Seznam oddílových rozhodčích OFS Zlín
  Oddíl Příjmení a jménoID FAČR Platnost do
1. Biskupice Vaškůj Josef
2. Biskupice Důbrava Ota
3. Biskupice Důbrava Lukáš 612001/03
4. Bohuslavice n/Vl. Janáček Michal 612002/01
5. Bohuslavice n/Vl. Vacula Igor 612002/02
6. Březnice Mičák Jaromír 612094/01
7. Březová Bednařík Vlastimil 612005/01
8. Březůvky Přikryl Aleš 612089/01
9. Divnice Urbaník Jaroslav 912085/01
10. Dolní Lhota Kadleček Antonín 612009/01
11. Doubravy Mikel Leoš 612010/01
12. Drnovice Bodlák Stanislav 612011/03
13. Drnovice Kostka Ondřej 612011/01
14. Drnovice Bodlák Milan 612011/02
15. Fryšták Zelík Josef 612012/01
16. Horní Lhota Jakubčák Ladislav 612014/01
17. Horní Lhota Žáček František 612014/02
18. Hřivínův Újezd Jurák Petr 612015/01
19. Hřivínův Újezd Moudřík Martin 612015/02
20. Hřivínův Újezd Mikulec Karel 612015/03
21. Jaroslavice Kadlčák Jiljí 612017/01
22. Jasenná Studeník Antonín 612088/01
23. Jestřabí Šprta Roman 612096/02
24. Jestřabí Hnilo Jindřich 612096/01
25. Kašava Povolný Pavel 612018/01
26. Komárov Novotný Josef 612019/01
27. Kostelec Fišer Ondřej 612020/01
28. Kostelec Fišer Ivo 612020/02
29. Lhota u Malenovic Mihal Jiří 612022/01
30. Lípa Mikuš Petr 612023/01
31. Lípa Úšela Michal 612023/02
32. Lipová Šír Karel 612024/01
33. Loučka Andrýsek Svatopluk 612025/01
34. Louky Zelinka Petr 612026/01
35. Louky Dalajka Pavel 612026/03
36. Louky Gruník Jan 612026/04
37. Louky Novák Michal 612026/02
38. Louky Janota Radim 612026/05
39. Ludkovice Hanák Pavel 612027/01
40. Luhačovice Hanzlík Tomáš 612028/01
41. Lužkovice Richter Zdeněk 612078/01
42. Mirošov Lysák Pavel 612032/01
43. Mladcová Petlach Pavel 612033/01
44. Mysločovice Mrlík Antonín 612034/01
45. Mysločovice Dovrtěl Jaroslav 612034/02
46. Návojná Ptáček Václav 612036/01
47. Neubuz Šmeidler František 612082/01
48. Neubuz Drábek Vladimír 612082/02
49. Nevšová Hyžík Petr 612039/01
50. Nevšová Pavelka Ladislav 612039/02
51. Petrůvka Remeš David 612042/01
52. Petrůvka Remeš Martin 612042/02
53. Petrůvka Krajíček Tomáš 612042/03
54. Podkopná Lhota Červenka Jan 612090/01
55. Pohořelice Plesník Milan 612043/01
56. Pohořelice Bartůněk Petr 612043/02
57. Poteč Polách Antonín 612044/01
58. Pozlovice Jurák Stanislav 612045/01
59. Pozlovice Mikulec Oldřich 612045/02
60. Pozlovice Kolařík František 612045/03
61. Pozlovice Bednařík Radim 612045/04
62. Příluky Janků Petr 612047/01
63. Provodov Rak Josef 612046/01
64. Provodov Prachař Josef 612046/02
65. Rokytnice Ščuglík Jiří 612049/01
66. Rudimov Boráň Josef 612050/01
67. Sehradice Zavadil Robert 612051/01
68. Slopné Trunkát Evžen 612054/01
69. Smolina Drga Michal 612057/02
70. Smolina Chovanec Roman 612057/01
71. Spytihněv Kowalczyk Jan 612056/01
72. Spytihněv Matěja Vilém 612056/02
73. Spytihněv Varmuža Vít 612056/03
74. Šanov Gazdík Miroslav 612058/02
75. Šanov Kročil Bohumil 612058/03
76. Šanov Matula Antonín 612058/04
77. Šanov Novák František 612058/01
78. Štípa Březík Karel 612060/01
79. Štítná n/ Vl. Suchánek Petr 612059/01
80. Štítná n/Vl. Hnilo Lubomír 612059/02
81. Tečovice Bártek Karel st. 612061/01
82. Tečovice Bártek Karel ml. 612061/02
83. Tlumačov Mokrý Antonín 612063/01
84. Trnava Zbranek Petr 612091/01
85. Újezd Zvonek Jaromír 612065/01
86. Velký Ořechov Mrázek Karel 612067/01
87. Velký Ořechov Mikel Jaromír 612067/02
88. Velký Ořechov Duda Lubomír 612067/03
89. Veselá Gajdošík Martin 612068/01
90. Vizovice FC Křistek jiří 612084/01
91. Vizovice SK Hába Jan 612069/01
92. Všemina Karlík Dušan 612072/03
93. Všemina Kovařík Petr 612072/01
94. Všemina Řepa David 612072/06
95. Všemina Čala Mirolsav 612072/02
96. Všemina Kovařík Miroslav 612072/04
97. Všemina Polaštík Josef 612072/05
98. Vysoké Pole Jatel Radek 612073/01
99. Vysoké Pole Fojtů Josef 612073/02
100. Zádveřice Vik Ivo 612074/01
101. Žlutava Bobek František 612079/01