Tabulka soutěže OP žáci

  1 . Paseky-Zlín B                     18  15   1    2   111   :   18     46  
  2 . Val. Klobouky                     18  14   3    1    61   :   17     45  
  3 . Újezd                             18  13   1    4    84   :   32     40  
  4 . Mladcová                          18  12   0    6    42   :   23     36  
  5 . Rokytnice                         18  10   1    7    62   :   47     31  
  6 . Mysločovice                       18   7   0   11    30   :   70     21  
  7 . Fryšták                           18   5   0   13    23   :   59     15  
  8 . Pozlovice                         18   4   1   13    35   :   65     13  
  9 . Jaroslavice                       18   3   3   12    14   :   54     12  
 10 . Lhota u Mal.                      18   2   0   16    25   :  102      6  


                    Výsledky soutěže OP žáci

   1. kolo
      1   Rokytnice                      - Újezd                             6  :    3 
      2   Pozlovice                      - Val. Klobouky                     1  :    5 
      3   Lhota u Mal.                   - Fryšták                           0  :    4 
      4   Jaroslavice                    - Paseky-Zlín B                     0  :    3 
      5   Mysločovice                    - Mladcová                          1  :    2 

   2. kolo
      6   Újezd                          - Mladcová                          2  :    0 
      7   Paseky-Zlín B                  - Mysločovice                       7  :    1 
      8   Fryšták                        - Jaroslavice                       3  :    0 kont.
      9   Val. Klobouky                  - Lhota u Mal.                      8  :    0 
     10   Rokytnice                      - Pozlovice                         7  :    1 

   3. kolo
     11   Pozlovice                      - Újezd                             2  :    3 
     12   Lhota u Mal.                   - Rokytnice                         2  :    7 
     13   Jaroslavice                    - Val. Klobouky                     0  :    0 
     14   Mysločovice                    - Fryšták                           4  :    1 
     15   Mladcová                       - Paseky-Zlín B                     0  :    1 

   4. kolo
     16   Újezd                          - Paseky-Zlín B                     6  :    0 
     17   Fryšták                        - Mladcová                          0  :    4 
     18   Val. Klobouky                  - Mysločovice                       3  :    0 
     19   Rokytnice                      - Jaroslavice                      10  :    0 
     20   Pozlovice                      - Lhota u Mal.                     14  :    0 

   5. kolo
     21   Lhota u Mal.                   - Újezd                             2  :    6 
     22   Jaroslavice                    - Pozlovice                         1  :    1 
     23   Mysločovice                    - Rokytnice                         0  :    2 
     24   Mladcová                       - Val. Klobouky                     2  :    0 
     25   Paseky-Zlín B                  - Fryšták                           6  :    0 

   6. kolo
     26   Újezd                          - Fryšták                           9  :    1 
     27   Val. Klobouky                  - Paseky-Zlín B                     4  :    2 
     28   Rokytnice                      - Mladcová                          4  :    0 
     29   Pozlovice                      - Mysločovice                       3  :    1 
     30   Lhota u Mal.                   - Jaroslavice                       2  :    0 

   7. kolo
     31   Jaroslavice                    - Újezd                             0  :   10 
     32   Mysločovice                    - Lhota u Mal.                      2  :    1 
     33   Mladcová                       - Pozlovice                         3  :    0 
     34   Paseky-Zlín B                  - Rokytnice                         2  :    0 
     35   Fryšták                        - Val. Klobouky                     1  :    2 

   8. kolo
     36   Újezd                          - Val. Klobouky                     2  :    2 
     37   Rokytnice                      - Fryšták                           8  :    0 
     38   Pozlovice                      - Paseky-Zlín B                     1  :   13 
     39   Lhota u Mal.                   - Mladcová                          2  :    8 
     40   Jaroslavice                    - Mysločovice                       0  :    3 kont.

   9. kolo
     41   Mysločovice                    - Újezd                             3  :    4 
     42   Mladcová                       - Jaroslavice                       1  :    0 
     43   Paseky-Zlín B                  - Lhota u Mal.                     21  :    1 
     44   Fryšták                        - Pozlovice                         4  :    1 
     45   Val. Klobouky                  - Rokytnice                         4  :    2 

  10. kolo
     46   Újezd                          - Rokytnice                         7  :    0 
     47   Val. Klobouky                  - Pozlovice                         4  :    0 
     48   Fryšták                        - Lhota u Mal.                      1  :    0 
     49   Paseky-Zlín B                  - Jaroslavice                       5  :    0 
     50   Mladcová                       - Mysločovice                       3  :    0 

  11. kolo
     51   Mladcová                       - Újezd                             1  :    0 
     52   Mysločovice                    - Paseky-Zlín B                     0  :   15 
     53   Jaroslavice                    - Fryšták                           1  :    0 
     54   Lhota u Mal.                   - Val. Klobouky                     3  :    5 
     55   Pozlovice                      - Rokytnice                         2  :    3 

  12. kolo
     56   Újezd                          - Pozlovice                         6  :    0 
     57   Rokytnice                      - Lhota u Mal.                      1  :    0 
     58   Val. Klobouky                  - Jaroslavice                       2  :    0 
     59   Fryšták                        - Mysločovice                       1  :    2 
     60   Paseky-Zlín B                  - Mladcová                          1  :    0 

  13. kolo
     61   Paseky-Zlín B                  - Újezd                             4  :    1 
     62   Mladcová                       - Fryšták                           6  :    1 
     63   Mysločovice                    - Val. Klobouky                     0  :    7 
     64   Jaroslavice                    - Rokytnice                         2  :    2 
     65   Lhota u Mal.                   - Pozlovice                         2  :    1 

  14. kolo
     66   Újezd                          - Lhota u Mal.                      5  :    3 
     67   Pozlovice                      - Jaroslavice                       2  :    3 
     68   Rokytnice                      - Mysločovice                       6  :    2 
     69   Val. Klobouky                  - Mladcová                          4  :    0 
     70   Fryšták                        - Paseky-Zlín B                     1  :    6 

  15. kolo
     71   Fryšták                        - Újezd                             1  :    4 
     72   Paseky-Zlín B                  - Val. Klobouky                     2  :    2 
     73   Mladcová                       - Rokytnice                         3  :    1 
     74   Mysločovice                    - Pozlovice                         4  :    1 
     75   Jaroslavice                    - Lhota u Mal.                      4  :    2 

  16. kolo
     76   Újezd                          - Jaroslavice                       4  :    3 
     77   Lhota u Mal.                   - Mysločovice                       2  :    3 
     78   Pozlovice                      - Mladcová                          3  :    2 
     79   Rokytnice                      - Paseky-Zlín B                     1  :   11 
     80   Val. Klobouky                  - Fryšták                           3  :    1 

  17. kolo
     81   Val. Klobouky                  - Újezd                             1  :    0 
     82   Fryšták                        - Rokytnice                         3  :    1 
     83   Paseky-Zlín B                  - Pozlovice                         4  :    0 
     84   Mladcová                       - Lhota u Mal.                      4  :    3 
     85   Mysločovice                    - Jaroslavice                       1  :    0 

  18. kolo
     86   Újezd                          - Mysločovice                      12  :    3 
     87   Jaroslavice                    - Mladcová                          0  :    3 
     88   Lhota u Mal.                   - Paseky-Zlín B                     0  :    8 
     89   Pozlovice                      - Fryšták                           2  :    0 
     90   Rokytnice                      - Val. Klobouky                     1  :    5