Tabulka soutěže OSA-žáci

  1 . Halenkovice                       18  18   0    0   139   :   11     54  
  2 . Kudlov                            18  10   4    4    45   :   19     34  
  3 . Spytihněv                         18  10   2    6    68   :   31     32  
  4 . Tečovice                          18   9   3    6    50   :   24     30  
  5 . Příluky                           18   9   1    8    61   :   36     28  
  6 . Louky                             18   7   4    7    34   :   34     25  
  7 . Žeranovice                        18   8   1    9    45   :   62     25  
  8 . Tlumačov                          18   6   0   12    26   :   83     18  
  9 . Paseky-Zlín C                     18   4   1   13    23   :   54     13  
 10 . Veselá                            18   1   0   17     6   :  143      3  


                    Výsledky soutěže OSA-žáci

   1. kolo
      1   Tlumačov                       - Tečovice                          0  :    9 
      2   Spytihněv                      - Příluky                           2  :    3 
      3   Kudlov                         - Halenkovice                       1  :    5 
      4   Louky                          - Paseky-Zlín C                     3  :    0 
      5   Žeranovice                     - Veselá                            0  :    3 kont.

   2. kolo
      6   Tečovice                       - Veselá                            6  :    0 
      7   Paseky-Zlín C                  - Žeranovice                        3  :    1 
      8   Halenkovice                    - Louky                             1  :    0 
      9   Příluky                        - Kudlov                            1  :    2 
     10   Tlumačov                       - Spytihněv                         0  :    9 

   3. kolo
     11   Spytihněv                      - Tečovice                          2  :    1 
     12   Kudlov                         - Tlumačov                          8  :    0 
     13   Louky                          - Příluky                           0  :    2 
     14   Žeranovice                     - Halenkovice                       0  :   16 
     15   Veselá                         - Paseky-Zlín C                     1  :    9 

   4. kolo
     16   Tečovice                       - Paseky-Zlín C                     2  :    0 
     17   Halenkovice                    - Veselá                           22  :    0 
     18   Příluky                        - Žeranovice                        8  :    0 
     19   Tlumačov                       - Louky                             0  :    7 
     20   Spytihněv                      - Kudlov                            2  :    0 

   5. kolo
     21   Kudlov                         - Tečovice                          5  :    0 
     22   Louky                          - Spytihněv                         0  :    0 
     23   Žeranovice                     - Tlumačov                          7  :    1 
     24   Veselá                         - Příluky                           1  :    9 
     25   Paseky-Zlín C                  - Halenkovice                       0  :    7 

   6. kolo
     26   Tečovice                       - Halenkovice                       1  :    3 
     27   Příluky                        - Paseky-Zlín C                    10  :    1 
     28   Tlumačov                       - Veselá                            1  :    0 
     29   Spytihněv                      - Žeranovice                        1  :    2 
     30   Kudlov                         - Louky                             1  :    1 

   7. kolo
     31   Louky                          - Tečovice                          3  :    1 
     32   Žeranovice                     - Kudlov                            0  :    1 
     33   Veselá                         - Spytihněv                         0  :    9 
     34   Paseky-Zlín C                  - Tlumačov                          1  :    0 
     35   Halenkovice                    - Příluky                           4  :    3 

   8. kolo
     36   Tečovice                       - Příluky                           0  :    0 
     37   Tlumačov                       - Halenkovice                       0  :   12 
     38   Spytihněv                      - Paseky-Zlín C                     1  :    0 
     39   Kudlov                         - Veselá                            8  :    0 
     40   Louky                          - Žeranovice                        3  :    0 

   9. kolo
     41   Žeranovice                     - Tečovice                          2  :    2 
     42   Veselá                         - Louky                             0  :    5 
     43   Paseky-Zlín C                  - Kudlov                            0  :    1 
     44   Halenkovice                    - Spytihněv                         5  :    2 
     45   Příluky                        - Tlumačov                          4  :    2 

  10. kolo
     46   Tečovice                       - Tlumačov                          4  :    2 
     47   Příluky                        - Spytihněv                         0  :    3 
     48   Halenkovice                    - Kudlov                            4  :    0 
     49   Paseky-Zlín C                  - Louky                             0  :    0 
     50   Veselá                         - Žeranovice                        0  :    8 

  11. kolo
     51   Veselá                         - Tečovice                          0  :    3 
     52   Žeranovice                     - Paseky-Zlín C                     2  :    1 
     53   Louky                          - Halenkovice                       0  :    3 
     54   Kudlov                         - Příluky                           1  :    0 
     55   Spytihněv                      - Tlumačov                          7  :    0 

  12. kolo
     56   Tečovice                       - Spytihněv                         3  :    0 
     57   Tlumačov                       - Kudlov                            2  :    1 
     58   Příluky                        - Louky                             4  :    2 
     59   Halenkovice                    - Žeranovice                        8  :    0 
     60   Paseky-Zlín C                  - Veselá                            5  :    0 

  13. kolo
     61   Paseky-Zlín C                  - Tečovice                          0  :    7 
     62   Veselá                         - Halenkovice                       0  :   16 
     63   Žeranovice                     - Příluky                           3  :    1 
     64   Louky                          - Tlumačov                          4  :    2 
     65   Kudlov                         - Spytihněv                         1  :    1 

  14. kolo
     66   Tečovice                       - Kudlov                            0  :    0 
     67   Spytihněv                      - Louky                             6  :    1 
     68   Tlumačov                       - Žeranovice                        4  :    1 
     69   Příluky                        - Veselá                           10  :    0 
     70   Halenkovice                    - Paseky-Zlín C                     9  :    0 

  15. kolo
     71   Halenkovice                    - Tečovice                          3  :    1 
     72   Paseky-Zlín C                  - Příluky                           2  :    3 
     73   Veselá                         - Tlumačov                          0  :    6 
     74   Žeranovice                     - Spytihněv                         5  :    4 
     75   Louky                          - Kudlov                            1  :    1 

  16. kolo
     76   Tečovice                       - Louky                             4  :    1 
     77   Kudlov                         - Žeranovice                        4  :    2 
     78   Spytihněv                      - Veselá                           14  :    1 
     79   Tlumačov                       - Paseky-Zlín C                     2  :    0 
     80   Příluky                        - Halenkovice                       2  :    5 

  17. kolo
     81   Příluky                        - Tečovice                          0  :    4 
     82   Halenkovice                    - Tlumačov                          8  :    0 
     83   Paseky-Zlín C                  - Spytihněv                         1  :    4 
     84   Veselá                         - Kudlov                            0  :    9 
     85   Žeranovice                     - Louky                             9  :    0 

  18. kolo
     86   Tečovice                       - Žeranovice                        2  :    3 
     87   Louky                          - Veselá                            3  :    0 kont.
     88   Kudlov                         - Paseky-Zlín C                     1  :    0 
     89   Spytihněv                      - Halenkovice                       1  :    8 
     90   Tlumačov                       - Příluky                           4  :    1