Tabulka soutěže III.A muži

  1 . Jaroslavice                       26  13   6    7    50   :   35     45  
  2 . Pohořelice                        26  13   5    8    54   :   41     44  
  3 . Halenkovice                       26  12   7    7    71   :   45     43  
  4 . Kašava                            26  12   7    7    69   :   53     43  
  5 . Tečovice B                        26  11   8    7    55   :   43     41  
  6 . Lukov B                           26  11   6    9    42   :   50     39  
  7 . Paseky-Zlín                       26  11   5   10    50   :   48     38  
  8 . Zádveřice B                       26   9   8    9    53   :   52     35  
  9 . Všemina                           26   9   8    9    51   :   50     35  
 10 . Příluky B                         26   9   6   11    45   :   49     33  
 11 . Žlutava                           26   9   5   12    43   :   49     32  
 12 . Mladcová B                        26   8   6   12    57   :   54     30  
 13 . Štípa B                           26   6   9   11    37   :   54     27  
 14 . Louky B                           26   5   2   19    29   :   83     17  


                    Výsledky soutěže III.A muži

   1. kolo
      1   Příluky B                      - Halenkovice                       2  :    1 
      2   Lukov B                        - Žlutava                           2  :    0 
      3   Všemina                        - Tečovice B                        0  :    2 
      4   Pohořelice                     - Louky B                           4  :    0 
      5   Jaroslavice                    - Zádveřice B                       4  :    1 
      6   Paseky-Zlín                    - Mladcová B                        2  :    1 
      7   Štípa B                        - Kašava                            4  :    2 

   2. kolo
      8   Halenkovice                    - Kašava                            6  :    2 
      9   Mladcová B                     - Štípa B                           2  :    2 
     10   Zádveřice B                    - Paseky-Zlín                       2  :    0 
     11   Louky B                        - Jaroslavice                       1  :    0 
     12   Tečovice B                     - Pohořelice                        3  :    2 
     13   Žlutava                        - Všemina                           0  :    1 
     14   Příluky B                      - Lukov B                           1  :    1 

   3. kolo
     15   Lukov B                        - Halenkovice                       3  :    3 
     16   Všemina                        - Příluky B                         3  :    1 
     17   Pohořelice                     - Žlutava                           2  :    0 
     18   Jaroslavice                    - Tečovice B                        0  :    0 
     19   Paseky-Zlín                    - Louky B                           2  :    1 
     20   Štípa B                        - Zádveřice B                       4  :    1 
     21   Kašava                         - Mladcová B                        2  :    1 

   4. kolo
     22   Halenkovice                    - Mladcová B                        4  :    1 
     23   Zádveřice B                    - Kašava                            4  :    4 
     24   Louky B                        - Štípa B                           2  :    0 
     25   Tečovice B                     - Paseky-Zlín                       3  :    3 
     26   Žlutava                        - Jaroslavice                       2  :    1 
     27   Příluky B                      - Pohořelice                        0  :    4 
     28   Lukov B                        - Všemina                           1  :    1 

   5. kolo
     29   Všemina                        - Halenkovice                       3  :    3 
     30   Pohořelice                     - Lukov B                           3  :    1 
     31   Jaroslavice                    - Příluky B                         4  :    1 
     32   Paseky-Zlín                    - Žlutava                           4  :    0 
     33   Štípa B                        - Tečovice B                        1  :    2 
     34   Kašava                         - Louky B                           9  :    2 
     35   Mladcová B                     - Zádveřice B                       0  :    0 

   6. kolo
     36   Halenkovice                    - Zádveřice B                       5  :    0 
     37   Louky B                        - Mladcová B                        5  :    1 
     38   Tečovice B                     - Kašava                            2  :    1 
     39   Žlutava                        - Štípa B                           2  :    1 
     40   Příluky B                      - Paseky-Zlín                       2  :    0 
     41   Lukov B                        - Jaroslavice                       1  :    3 
     42   Všemina                        - Pohořelice                        3  :    2 

   7. kolo
     43   Pohořelice                     - Halenkovice                       4  :    1 
     44   Jaroslavice                    - Všemina                           0  :    2 
     45   Paseky-Zlín                    - Lukov B                           2  :    1 
     46   Štípa B                        - Příluky B                         2  :    1 
     47   Kašava                         - Žlutava                           3  :    6 
     48   Mladcová B                     - Tečovice B                        0  :    2 
     49   Zádveřice B                    - Louky B                           8  :    1 

   8. kolo
     50   Halenkovice                    - Louky B                           4  :    1 
     51   Tečovice B                     - Zádveřice B                       0  :    1 
     52   Žlutava                        - Mladcová B                        1  :    3 
     53   Příluky B                      - Kašava                            0  :    0 
     54   Lukov B                        - Štípa B                           1  :    0 
     55   Všemina                        - Paseky-Zlín                       2  :    2 
     56   Pohořelice                     - Jaroslavice                       2  :    2 

   9. kolo
     57   Jaroslavice                    - Halenkovice                       2  :    1 
     58   Paseky-Zlín                    - Pohořelice                        1  :    0 
     59   Štípa B                        - Všemina                           0  :    3 
     60   Kašava                         - Lukov B                           2  :    3 
     61   Mladcová B                     - Příluky B                         2  :    1 
     62   Zádveřice B                    - Žlutava                           1  :    1 
     63   Louky B                        - Tečovice B                        2  :    2 

  10. kolo
     64   Halenkovice                    - Tečovice B                        5  :    1 
     65   Žlutava                        - Louky B                           4  :    0 
     66   Příluky B                      - Zádveřice B                       5  :    3 
     67   Lukov B                        - Mladcová B                        3  :    1 
     68   Všemina                        - Kašava                            2  :    4 
     69   Pohořelice                     - Štípa B                           3  :    3 
     70   Jaroslavice                    - Paseky-Zlín                       3  :    2 

  11. kolo
     71   Paseky-Zlín                    - Halenkovice                       0  :    6 
     72   Štípa B                        - Jaroslavice                       1  :    1 
     73   Kašava                         - Pohořelice                        7  :    1 
     74   Mladcová B                     - Všemina                           3  :    3 
     75   Zádveřice B                    - Lukov B                           0  :    3 
     76   Louky B                        - Příluky B                         2  :    1 
     77   Tečovice B                     - Žlutava                           0  :    2 

  12. kolo
     78   Halenkovice                    - Žlutava                           3  :    0 
     79   Příluky B                      - Tečovice B                        4  :    4 
     80   Lukov B                        - Louky B                           3  :    0 
     81   Všemina                        - Zádveřice B                       2  :    2 
     82   Pohořelice                     - Mladcová B                        0  :    6 
     83   Jaroslavice                    - Kašava                            1  :    4 
     84   Paseky-Zlín                    - Štípa B                           2  :    2 

  13. kolo
     85   Štípa B                        - Halenkovice                       2  :    1 
     86   Kašava                         - Paseky-Zlín                       4  :    3 
     87   Mladcová B                     - Jaroslavice                       2  :    3 
     88   Zádveřice B                    - Pohořelice                        1  :    1 
     89   Louky B                        - Všemina                           2  :    1 
     90   Tečovice B                     - Lukov B                           9  :    0 
     91   Žlutava                        - Příluky B                         3  :    1 

  14. kolo
     92   Halenkovice                    - Příluky B                         0  :    0 
     93   Žlutava                        - Lukov B                           4  :    1 
     94   Tečovice B                     - Všemina                           1  :    1 
     95   Louky B                        - Pohořelice                        0  :    3 
     96   Zádveřice B                    - Jaroslavice                       0  :    1 
     97   Mladcová B                     - Paseky-Zlín                       1  :    4 
     98   Kašava                         - Štípa B                           2  :    2 

  15. kolo
     99   Kašava                         - Halenkovice                       1  :    0 
    100   Štípa B                        - Mladcová B                        1  :    5 
    101   Paseky-Zlín                    - Zádveřice B                       1  :    1 
    102   Jaroslavice                    - Louky B                           3  :    1 
    103   Pohořelice                     - Tečovice B                        0  :    2 
    104   Všemina                        - Žlutava                           1  :    0 
    105   Lukov B                        - Příluky B                         4  :    0 

  16. kolo
    106   Halenkovice                    - Lukov B                           2  :    1 
    107   Příluky B                      - Všemina                           2  :    0 
    108   Žlutava                        - Pohořelice                        1  :    3 
    109   Tečovice B                     - Jaroslavice                       1  :    3 
    110   Louky B                        - Paseky-Zlín                       0  :    5 
    111   Zádveřice B                    - Štípa B                           4  :    1 
    112   Mladcová B                     - Kašava                            1  :    1 

  17. kolo
    113   Mladcová B                     - Halenkovice                       5  :    0 
    114   Kašava                         - Zádveřice B                       4  :    2 
    115   Štípa B                        - Louky B                           2  :    1 
    116   Paseky-Zlín                    - Tečovice B                        3  :    1 
    117   Jaroslavice                    - Žlutava                           4  :    0 
    118   Pohořelice                     - Příluky B                         5  :    0 
    119   Všemina                        - Lukov B                           5  :    1 

  18. kolo
    120   Halenkovice                    - Všemina                           2  :    2 
    121   Lukov B                        - Pohořelice                        0  :    0 
    122   Příluky B                      - Jaroslavice                       2  :    0 
    123   Žlutava                        - Paseky-Zlín                       2  :    4 
    124   Tečovice B                     - Štípa B                           1  :    1 
    125   Louky B                        - Kašava                            2  :    3 
    126   Zádveřice B                    - Mladcová B                        5  :    2 

  19. kolo
    127   Zádveřice B                    - Halenkovice                       1  :    1 
    128   Mladcová B                     - Louky B                           6  :    1 
    129   Kašava                         - Tečovice B                        4  :    0 
    130   Štípa B                        - Žlutava                           1  :    1 
    131   Paseky-Zlín                    - Příluky B                         0  :    1 
    132   Jaroslavice                    - Lukov B                           1  :    2 
    133   Pohořelice                     - Všemina                           5  :    2 

  20. kolo
    134   Halenkovice                    - Pohořelice                        2  :    1 
    135   Všemina                        - Jaroslavice                       1  :    1 
    136   Lukov B                        - Paseky-Zlín                       2  :    1 
    137   Příluky B                      - Štípa B                           2  :    0 
    138   Žlutava                        - Kašava                            1  :    2 
    139   Tečovice B                     - Mladcová B                        2  :    0 
    140   Louky B                        - Zádveřice B                       1  :    2 

  21. kolo
    141   Louky B                        - Halenkovice                       0  :    3 
    142   Zádveřice B                    - Tečovice B                        4  :    0 
    143   Mladcová B                     - Žlutava                           1  :    1 
    144   Kašava                         - Příluky B                         2  :    2 
    145   Štípa B                        - Lukov B                           2  :    2 
    146   Paseky-Zlín                    - Všemina                           3  :    2 
    147   Jaroslavice                    - Pohořelice                        0  :    1 

  22. kolo
    148   Halenkovice                    - Jaroslavice                       2  :    2 
    149   Pohořelice                     - Paseky-Zlín                       1  :    0 
    150   Všemina                        - Štípa B                           1  :    3 
    151   Lukov B                        - Kašava                            0  :    0 
    152   Příluky B                      - Mladcová B                        4  :    1 
    153   Žlutava                        - Zádveřice B                       0  :    2 
    154   Tečovice B                     - Louky B                           2  :    2 

  23. kolo
    155   Tečovice B                     - Halenkovice                       5  :    1 
    156   Louky B                        - Žlutava                           0  :    3 
    157   Zádveřice B                    - Příluky B                         2  :    2 
    158   Mladcová B                     - Lukov B                           4  :    0 
    159   Kašava                         - Všemina                           3  :    1 
    160   Štípa B                        - Pohořelice                        1  :    1 
    161   Paseky-Zlín                    - Jaroslavice                       0  :    3 

  24. kolo
    162   Halenkovice                    - Paseky-Zlín                       7  :    2 
    163   Jaroslavice                    - Štípa B                           2  :    0 
    164   Pohořelice                     - Kašava                            4  :    1 
    165   Všemina                        - Mladcová B                        4  :    2 
    166   Lukov B                        - Zádveřice B                       4  :    1 
    167   Příluky B                      - Louky B                           8  :    0 
    168   Žlutava                        - Tečovice B                        3  :    3 

  25. kolo
    169   Žlutava                        - Halenkovice                       3  :    3 
    170   Tečovice B                     - Příluky B                         3  :    0 
    171   Louky B                        - Lukov B                           1  :    2 
    172   Zádveřice B                    - Všemina                           4  :    3 
    173   Mladcová B                     - Pohořelice                        3  :    0 
    174   Kašava                         - Jaroslavice                       2  :    3 
    175   Štípa B                        - Paseky-Zlín                       0  :    4 

  26. kolo
    176   Halenkovice                    - Štípa B                           5  :    1 
    177   Paseky-Zlín                    - Kašava                            0  :    0 
    178   Jaroslavice                    - Mladcová B                        3  :    3 
    179   Pohořelice                     - Zádveřice B                       2  :    1 
    180   Všemina                        - Louky B                           2  :    1 
    181   Lukov B                        - Tečovice B                        0  :    4 
    182   Příluky B                      - Žlutava                           2  :    3