Z	V	R	P	       Skóre              Body        +/-
    	
	1.	Březnice		26	15	7	4	62	:	33	52	( 13)
	2.	Jaroslavice A	26	13	7	6	55	:	35	46	(  7)
	3.	Tlumačov		26	13	4	9	50	:	31	43	(  4)
	4.	Kostelec A	26	13	4	9	49	:	42	43	(  4)
	5.	Štípa A		26	14	1	11	55	:	39	43	(  4)
	6.	Sehradice A	26	12	4	10	54	:	62	40	(  1)
	7.	Ludkovice		26	12	3	11	47	:	39	39	(  0)
	8.	Kašava A		26	11	3	12	48	:	52	36	( -3)
	9.	Hvozdná		26	10	5	11	35	:	49	35	( -4)
	10.	Tečovice A	26	9	6	11	58	:	51	33	( -6)
	11.	Dolní Lhota A	26	9	6	11	42	:	42	33	( -6)
	12.	Bylnice		26	9	3	14	38	:	51	30	( -9)
	13.	Napajedla B	26	7	4	15	29	:	74	25	(-14)
	14.	Újezd		26	5	3	18	36	:	58	18	(-21)


 1.kolo  
A1A0101	Ludkovice - Dolní Lhota A		2	:	1	
A1A0102	Tečovice A - Bylnice		2	:	1	
A1A0103	Napajedla B - Štípa A		0	:	2	
A1A0104	Jaroslavice A - Kostelec A		3	:	3
A1A0105	Kašava A - Újezd			1	:	1	
A1A0106	Březnice - Hvozdná			2	:	2	
A1A0107	Sehradice A - Tlumačov		2	:	1	

 2.kolo  
A1A0201	Dolní Lhota A - Tlumačov		2	:	1	
A1A0202	Hvozdná - Sehradice A		2	:	0	
A1A0203	Újezd - Březnice			2	:	2	
A1A0204	Kostelec A - Kašava A		4	:	3	
A1A0205	Štípa A - Jaroslavice A		0	:	4	
A1A0206	Bylnice - Napajedla B		1	:	1	
A1A0207	Ludkovice - Tečovice A		3	:	3	

 3.kolo  
A1A0301	Tečovice A - Dolní Lhota A		3	:	3	
A1A0302	Napajedla B - Ludkovice		1	:	0	
A1A0303	Jaroslavice A - Bylnice		1	:	3	
A1A0304	Kašava A - Štípa A			0	:	3	
A1A0305	Březnice - Kostelec A		3	:	2	
A1A0306	Sehradice A - Újezd		1	:	0	
A1A0307	Tlumačov - Hvozdná			4	:	1	

 4.kolo  
A1A0401	Dolní Lhota A - Hvozdná		5	:	2	
A1A0402	Újezd - Tlumačov			0	:	1	
A1A0403	Kostelec A - Sehradice A		2	:	1	
A1A0404	Štípa A - Březnice			3	:	2	
A1A0405	Bylnice - Kašava A			2	:	4	
A1A0406	Ludkovice - Jaroslavice A		2	:	1	
A1A0407	Tečovice A - Napajedla B		4	:	3	

 5.kolo  
A1A0501	Napajedla B - Dolní Lhota A		1	:	1	
A1A0502	Jaroslavice A - Tečovice A		0	:	0	
A1A0503	Kašava A - Ludkovice		4	:	0	
A1A0504	Březnice - Bylnice			5	:	0	
A1A0505	Sehradice A - Štípa A		4	:	4	
A1A0506	Tlumačov - Kostelec A		3	:	1	
A1A0507	Hvozdná - Újezd			2	:	1	

 6.kolo  
A1A0601	Dolní Lhota A - Újezd		1	:	0	
A1A0602	Kostelec A - Hvozdná		1	:	0	
A1A0603	Štípa A - Tlumačov			1	:	2	
A1A0604	Bylnice - Sehradice A		2	:	1	
A1A0605	Ludkovice - Březnice		1	:	2	
A1A0606	Tečovice A - Kašava A		5	:	0	
A1A0607	Napajedla B - Jaroslavice A		0	:	4	

 7.kolo  
A1A0701	Jaroslavice A - Dolní Lhota A	1	:	1	
A1A0702	Kašava A - Napajedla B		2	:	1	
A1A0703	Březnice - Tečovice A		2	:	0	
A1A0704	Sehradice A - Ludkovice		4	:	2	
A1A0705	Tlumačov - Bylnice			3	:	0	
A1A0706	Hvozdná - Štípa A			0	:	3	
A1A0707	Újezd - Kostelec A			1	:	4	

 8.kolo  
A1A0801	Dolní Lhota A - Kostelec A		3	:	0 kont.	
A1A0802	Štípa A - Újezd			4	:	0	
A1A0803	Bylnice - Hvozdná			0	:	2	
A1A0804	Ludkovice - Tlumačov		2	:	0	
A1A0805	Tečovice A - Sehradice A		10	:	0	
A1A0806	Napajedla B - Březnice		1	:	1	
A1A0807	Jaroslavice A - Kašava A		2	:	0	

 9.kolo  
A1A0901	Kašava A - Dolní Lhota A		3	:	2	
A1A0902	Březnice - Jaroslavice A		2	:	2	
A1A0903	Sehradice A - Napajedla B		3	:	0	
A1A0904	Tlumačov - Tečovice A		3	:	0	
A1A0905	Hvozdná - Ludkovice		1	:	1	
A1A0906	Újezd - Bylnice			2	:	2	
A1A0907	Kostelec A - Štípa A		1	:	2	

10.kolo  
A1A1001	Dolní Lhota A - Štípa A		2	:	1	
A1A1002	Bylnice - Kostelec A		1	:	3	
A1A1003	Ludkovice - Újezd			3	:	2	
A1A1004	Tečovice A - Hvozdná		0	:	2	
A1A1005	Napajedla B - Tlumačov		1	:	0	
A1A1006	Jaroslavice A - Sehradice A		5	:	3	
A1A1007	Kašava A - Březnice		2	:	2	

11.kolo  
A1A1101	Březnice - Dolní Lhota A		2	:	1	
A1A1102	Sehradice A - Kašava A		4	:	1	
A1A1103	Tlumačov - Jaroslavice A		2	:	2	
A1A1104	Hvozdná - Napajedla B		1	:	3	
A1A1105	Újezd - Tečovice A			2	:	0
A1A1106	Kostelec A - Ludkovice		3	:	1	
A1A1107	Štípa A - Bylnice			2	:	1	

12.kolo  
A1A1201	Dolní Lhota A - Bylnice		1	:	2	
A1A1202	Ludkovice - Štípa A		1	:	0	
A1A1203	Tečovice A - Kostelec A		1	:	2	
A1A1204	Napajedla B - Újezd		2	:	1	
A1A1205	Jaroslavice A - Hvozdná		1	:	2	
A1A1206	Kašava A - Tlumačov		3	:	0	
A1A1207	Březnice - Sehradice A		0	:	3	

13.kolo  
A1A1301	Sehradice A - Dolní Lhota A		2	:	0	
A1A1302	Tlumačov - Březnice		1	:	1	
A1A1303	Hvozdná - Kašava A			1	:	0	
A1A1304	Újezd - Jaroslavice A		1	:	4	
A1A1305	Kostelec A - Napajedla B		0	:	1	
A1A1306	Štípa A - Tečovice A		1	:	0	
A1A1307	Bylnice - Ludkovice		0	:	5	

14.kolo  
A1A1401	Dolní Lhota A - Ludkovice		2	:	1	
A1A1402	Bylnice - Tečovice A		5	:	3	
A1A1403	Štípa A - Napajedla B		6	:	0	
A1A1404	Kostelec A - Jaroslavice A		0	:	3	
A1A1405	Újezd - Kašava A			4	:	1	
A1A1406	Hvozdná - Březnice			1	:	2	
A1A1407	Tlumačov - Sehradice A		2	:	3	

15.kolo
A1A1501	Tlumačov - Dolní Lhota A		0	:	0	
A1A1502	Sehradice A - Hvozdná		5	:	2	
A1A1503	Březnice - Újezd			2	:	1	
A1A1504	Kašava A - Kostelec A		4	:	1	
A1A1505	Jaroslavice A - Štípa A		2	:	3	
A1A1506	Napajedla B - Bylnice		1	:	2	
A1A1507	Tečovice A - Ludkovice		5	:	1	

16.kolo
A1A1601	Dolní Lhota A - Tečovice A		1	:	4	
A1A1602	Ludkovice - Napajedla B		4	:	0	
A1A1603	Bylnice - Jaroslavice A		1	:	3	
A1A1604	Štípa A - Kašava A			1	:	2	
A1A1605	Kostelec A - Březnice		2	:	3	
A1A1606	Újezd - Sehradice A		6	:	1	
A1A1607	Hvozdná - Tlumačov			0	:	3	

17.kolo
A1A1701	Hvozdná - Dolní Lhota A		1	:	1	
A1A1702	Tlumačov - Újezd			4	:	1	
A1A1703	Sehradice A - Kostelec A		3	:	1	
A1A1704	Březnice - Štípa A			4	:	1	
A1A1705	Kašava A - Bylnice			1	:	0	
A1A1706	Jaroslavice A - Ludkovice		2	:	1	
A1A1707	Napajedla B - Tečovice A		3	:	3	

18.kolo  
A1A1801	Dolní Lhota A - Napajedla B		7	:	0	
A1A1802	Tečovice A - Jaroslavice A		1	:	1	
A1A1803	Ludkovice - Kašava A		1	:	0	
A1A1804	Bylnice - Březnice			0	:	1	
A1A1805	Štípa A - Sehradice A		1	:	2	
A1A1806	Kostelec A - Tlumačov		0	:	0	
A1A1807	Újezd - Hvozdná			1	:	3	

19.kolo  
A1A1901	Újezd - Dolní Lhota A		0	:	1	
A1A1902	Hvozdná - Kostelec A		1	:	1	
A1A1903	Tlumačov - Štípa A			4	:	1	
A1A1904	Sehradice A - Bylnice		1	:	4	
A1A1905	Březnice - Ludkovice		0	:	1	
A1A1906	Kašava A - Tečovice A		1	:	1	
A1A1907	Jaroslavice A - Napajedla B		5	:	1	

20.kolo  
A1A2001	Dolní Lhota A - Jaroslavice A	2	:	0	
A1A2002	Napajedla B - Kašava A		3	:	5	
A1A2003	Tečovice A - Březnice		1	:	5	
A1A2004	Ludkovice - Sehradice A		5	:	0	
A1A2005	Bylnice - Tlumačov			0	:	1	
A1A2006	Štípa A - Hvozdná			4	:	0	
A1A2007	Kostelec A - Újezd			3	:	2	

21.kolo
A1A2101	Kostelec A - Dolní Lhota A		2	:	1	
A1A2102	Újezd - Štípa A			0	:	6	
A1A2103	Hvozdná - Bylnice			1	:	1	
A1A2104	Tlumačov - Ludkovice		2	:	0	
A1A2105	Sehradice A - Tečovice A		3	:	0	
A1A2106	Březnice - Napajedla B		7	:	0	
A1A2107	Kašava A - Jaroslavice A		1	:	2	

22.kolo
A1A2201	Dolní Lhota A - Kašava A		3	:	0	
A1A2202	Jaroslavice A - Březnice		1	:	0	
A1A2203	Napajedla B - Sehradice A		2	:	1	
A1A2204	Tečovice A - Tlumačov		2	:	1	
A1A2205	Ludkovice - Hvozdná		6	:	0	
A1A2206	Bylnice - Újezd			2	:	0	
A1A2207	Štípa A - Kostelec A		0	:	2	

23.kolo
A1A2301	Štípa A - Dolní Lhota A		2	:	1	
A1A2302	Kostelec A - Bylnice		3	:	0	
A1A2303	Újezd - Ludkovice			2	:	0	
A1A2304	Hvozdná - Tečovice A		1	:	0	
A1A2305	Tlumačov - Napajedla B		5	:	0	
A1A2306	Sehradice A - Jaroslavice A		1	:	1	
A1A2307	Březnice - Kašava A		3	:	1	

24.kolo
A1A2401	Dolní Lhota A - Březnice		0	:	2	
A1A2402	Kašava A - Sehradice A		4	:	1
A1A2403	Jaroslavice A - Tlumačov		3	:	2	
A1A2404	Napajedla B - Hvozdná		0	:	3	
A1A2405	Tečovice A - Újezd			5	:	1	
A1A2406	Ludkovice - Kostelec A		0	:	0	
A1A2407	Bylnice - Štípa A			1	:	0	

25.kolo
A1A2501	Bylnice - Dolní Lhota A		5	:	1	
A1A2502	Štípa A - Ludkovice		2	:	1
A1A2503	Kostelec A - Tečovice A		4	:	2	
A1A2504	Újezd - Napajedla B		5	:	1	
A1A2505	Hvozdná - Jaroslavice A		3	:	0	
A1A2506	Tlumačov - Kašava A		4	:	1
A1A2507	Sehradice A - Březnice		3	:	3	
 
26.kolo
A1A2601	Dolní Lhota A - Sehradice A		2	:	2	
A1A2602	Březnice - Tlumačov		4	:	1	
A1A2603	Kašava A - Hvozdná			4	:	1
A1A2604	Jaroslavice A - Újezd		2	:	0	
A1A2605	Napajedla B - Kostelec A		3	:	1	
A1A2606	Tečovice A - Štípa A		3	:	2	
A1A2607	Ludkovice - Bylnice		3	:	2	



		Tabulka střelců po 26.odehraných kolech:

 	Švach Pavel		Jaroslavice A	24
	Gavenda Lukáš		Ludkovice		17
	Pala Rostislav		Tečovice A	16
	Krahula Evžen		Štípa A		15
	Hudeček Denis		Bylnice		12
	Krhůtek Jan		Kostelec A	12
	Mikulička Roman		Březnice		12
	Tyl Radek			Tlumačov		11
	Zbranek Petr		Kašava A		11
	Ambrož Roman		Březnice		10
	Krajča Luboš		Štípa A		10
	Nášel Vladimír		Sehradice A	10
	Plášek Jan		Sehradice A	10
	Sucháček Petr		Újezd		10
	Frkal Martin		Tečovice A	9
	Polách Šimon		Jaroslavice A	9
	Bartoš Jan		Ludkovice		8
	Dudr Pavel		Jaroslavice A	8
	Jonášek Jiří		Tlumačov		8
	Ondík Aleš		Tečovice A	8
	Sovják Jakub		Štípa A		8
	Šarman Rostislav		Kašava A		8
	Hlavička Pavel		Dolní Lhota A	7
	Hrančík Lukáš		Štípa A		7
	Janeba Petr		Tlumačov		7
	Kunorza Filip		Ludkovice		7
	Novotný Radek		Kostelec A	7
	Ondráček Jiří		Kostelec A	7
	Smolek Miroslav		Dolní Lhota A	7
	Teplý Petr		Březnice		7
	Beránek Jakub		Štípa A		6
	Divoš Karel		Bylnice		6
	Dobrota Ondra		Sehradice A	6
	Dohnal Jiří		Újezd		6
	Huňa Pavel		Kostelec A	6
	Huťka Michal		Napajedla B	6
	Juřík Pavel		Hvozdná		6
	Lysák Daniel		Dolní Lhota A	6
	Mudřík Lukáš		Tlumačov		6
	Sedláček Pavel		Tečovice A	6
	Smetana Tomáš		Kašava A		6
	Šmigura Marek		Březnice		6
	Šůstek Josef		Dolní Lhota A	6
	Válek Jaroslav		Hvozdná		6
	Gracl Michal		Březnice		5
	Hamerník Luboš		Březnice		5
	Julina Zdeněk		Štípa A		5
	Kolařík Michal		Sehradice A	5
	Krejčiřík Lubomír		Sehradice A	5
	Lysák Josef		Bylnice		5
	Máčala Daniel		Tlumačov		5
	Mahďák Lukáš		Kašava A		5
	Mikač Radim		Kašava A		5
	Mikulášek Radek		Ludkovice		5
	Remeš Ondřej		Dolní Lhota A	5
	Stuchlík Petr		Březnice		5
	Bačák Pavel		Kostelec A	4
	Blaha Karel		Tečovice A	4
	Dvorník Rostislav		Ludkovice		4
	Horáček Martin		Sehradice A	4
	Minařík Tomáš		Kašava A		4
	Pavel Tomáš		Hvozdná		4
	Ševčík Jakub		Tečovice A	4
	Tomeček František		Jaroslavice A	4
	Zavadil Karel		Sehradice A	4
	Adamík Pavel		Březnice		3
	Bělaška Tomáš		Újezd		3
	Belžík Petr		Újezd		3
	Častula Ondřej		Újezd		3
	Foltýn Michal		Jaroslavice A	3
	Gojš Leoš			Dolní Lhota A	3
	Hlavička Roman		Újezd		3
	Horsák Petr		Tečovice A	3
	Hořák Josef		Bylnice		3
	Křen Milan		Tečovice A	3
	Kubina Martin		Kostelec A	3
	Majzlík Ladislav		Sehradice A	3
	Malý Svatopluk		Tlumačov		3
	Sochora Robin		Sehradice A	3
	Sovadina Miroslav		Hvozdná		3
	Zbranek Pavel		Kašava A		3
	Žáček Martin		Sehradice A	3
	Bartoš Rostislav		Újezd		2
	Dobeš Jan			Březnice		2
	Dostál Stanislav		Tečovice A	2
	Drábek Jakub		Kašava A		2
	Duroň Tomáš		Tlumačov		2
	Gajdošík Jiří		Napajedla B	2
	Hloch Radek		Napajedla B	2
	Jankovič Tomáš		Kostelec A	2
	Juřík Radim		Hvozdná		2
	Kolínek Josef		Bylnice		2
	Kunorza Michal		Ludkovice		2
	Kurzer Jaroslav		Napajedla B	2
	Lysák Petr		Bylnice		2
	Novosád Lukáš		Hvozdná		2
	Otevřel Marek		Tlumačov		2
	Pavlík Dušan		Újezd		2
	Plachý Tomáš		Napajedla B	2
	Psota Bolek		Tlumačov		2
	Ratiborský Petr		Napajedla B	2
	Repatý Petr		Dolní Lhota A	2
	Režný Tomáš		Napajedla B	2
	Řihák Tomáš		Hvozdná		2
	Šandor Josef		Újezd		2
	Šuchma Zdeněk		Bylnice		2
	Tkadlec David		Bylnice		2
	Tomšů Robert		Hvozdná		2
	Vykopal Jan		Napajedla B	2
	Zelík Martin		Jaroslavice A	2
	Zoubek Roman		Dolní Lhota A	2
	Balcárek Ladislav		Tečovice A	1
	Batík Tomáš		Jaroslavice A	1
	Bičan Jan			Napajedla B	1
	Častulík Martin		Újezd		1
	Čeleďa Martin		Tečovice A	1
	Droběna Jaroslav		Tlumačov		1
	Hamouz Jaroslav		Ludkovice		1
	Hoferek Jakub		Napajedla B	1
	Holík Miroslav		Ludkovice		1
	Hořák Karel		Bylnice		1
	Hrnčiřík Michal		Bylnice		1
	Hvozdenský Přemysl		Napajedla B	1
	Chromek David		Hvozdná		1
	Janček Ivan		Sehradice A	1
	Juhaňák Martin		Tlumačov		1
	Jurča Lukáš		Napajedla B	1
	Knápek Aleš		Hvozdná		1
	Kolář Jindřich		Kostelec A	1
	Kozubík Leoš		Dolní Lhota A	1
	Krahula Martin		Štípa A		1
	Král Jiří			Kašava A		1
	Křenek Josef		Napajedla B	1
	Macalík Lukáš		Jaroslavice A	1
	Marcoň Petr		Hvozdná		1
	Martinec Tomáš		Dolní Lhota A	1
	Masař Dominik		Dolní Lhota A	1
	Mikel Stanislav		Ludkovice		1
	Mlýnek Stanislav		Štípa A		1
	Murka Michal		Hvozdná		1
	Plišťák Jaroslav		Kostelec A	1
	Pospíšil Martin		Březnice		1
	Postava Pavel		Jaroslavice A	1
	Poulíček Martin		Tečovice A	1
	Prokeš Michal		Tečovice A	1
	Pšenica Martin		Kašava A		1
	Rychlík Roman		Jaroslavice A	1
	Říčař Martin		Napajedla B	1
	Slovák Bronislav		Újezd		1
	Soukup Lukáš		Březnice		1
	Staněk Michal		Kostelec A	1
	Staník Přemysl		Štípa A		1
	Suchý Petr		Ludkovice		1
	Sviečka Lukáš		Jaroslavice A	1
	Štěpaník Jiří		Štípa A		1
	Toman Martin		Březnice		1
	Tomek Miroslav		Napajedla B	1
	Tyl Jiří			Tlumačov		1
	Uhřík Jiří		Hvozdná		1
	Vančík Michal		Kostelec A	1
	Vaněk Alois		Bylnice		1
	Vávra Vít			Napajedla B	1
	Vyoral Adam		Březnice		1
	Zbranek Jiří		Kašava A		1
	Zbranek Václav		Kašava A		1


			   Po 26.odehraných kolech:              

                                    ŽK      ČK
	Březnice
	Pospíšil Martin		2	0
	Teplý Petr		2	0
	Ambrož Roman		1	0
	Hnátík Petr		1	0
	Hamerník Luboš		2	0
	Šmigura Marek		3	0
	Mikulička Roman		2	0
	Dobeš Jan			2	0
	Stuchlík Vojtěch		4	0
	Štěpáník Martin		1	0
	Stuchlík Petr		2	0
	Toman Martin		5	0
	Dostál Michal		6	0
	Celkem za oddíl		33	0

	Bylnice
	Lukaštík Libor		5	0
	Vaněk Miroslav		1	1
	Kolínek Josef		7	0
	Vaněk Alois		4	0
	Hrnčiřík Zdeněk		1	0
	Hořák Josef		1	0
	Slováček Lukáš		6	0
	Hořák Karel		5	0
	Tkadlec David		7	0
	Šuchma Zdeněk		2	0
	Lysák Jan			1	0
	Bartozel Michal		3	0
	Novák Martin		1	0
	Hrnčiřík Michal		0	1
	Divoš Karel		1	0
	Ptáček Ondřej		1	0
	Hudeček Dominik		1	1
	Polách Dušan		1	0
	Lysák Josef		5	0
	Hudeček Denis		6	0
	Vaculík Lukáš		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		60	3

	Dolní Lhota A
	Dostál Stanislav		1	0
	Gojš Leoš			2	0
	Barcuch Pavel		2	1
	Lysák Daniel		3	0
	Baumbach Jiří		5	0
	Zoubek Roman		3	1
	Šůstek Josef		5	1
	Repatý Petr		7	0
	Barták Luděk		3	0
	Smolek Miroslav		2	0
	Kozubík Leoš		1	0
	Masař Dominik		2	0
	Pleša Luděk		1	1
	Janota Martin		2	0
	Remeš Ondřej		3	0
	Hlavička Pavel		2	0
	Celkem za oddíl		44	4

	Hvozdná
	Řihák Leoš		2	0
	Vykopal Jan		1	0
	Machala Ondřej		2	0
	Langr Jiří		5	0
	Sovadina Miroslav		4	0
	Juřík Pavel		6	1
	Tomšů Robert		6	1
	Elšík Jindřich		1	0
	Válek Jaroslav		12	0
	Knápek Aleš		2	0
	Pavel Tomáš		3	0
	Juřík Radim		10	1
	Řihák Tomáš		1	0
	Řihák Jakub		2	0
	Hanzlík Petr		1	0
	Sovadina Tomáš		2	0
	Novosád Lukáš		3	0
	Celkem za oddíl		63	3

	Jaroslavice A
	Borský Milan		2	0
	Kadlčák Petr		1	0
	Zelík Martin		3	1
	Žbel Petr			2	1
	Dudr Pavel		5	0
	Podéšť Michal		8	1
	Tomeček František		1	0
	Sviečka Lukáš		1	0
	Polách Šimon		5	0
	Macalík Lukáš		2	0
	Červenka Jiří		6	0
	Foltýn Michal		6	0
	Švach Pavel		2	0
	Batík Tomáš		0	1
	Dlabač Petr		2	0
	Celkem za oddíl		46	4

	Kašava A
	Mikač Radim		5	0
	Šarman Rostislav		6	0
	Gavenda Zdeněk		5	1
	Zbranek Jiří		5	0
	Minařík Tomáš		5	0
	Zbranek Václav		2	0
	Zbranek Pavel		7	0
	Tomeček Lukáš		1	0
	Mahďák Lukáš		1	0
	Zbranek Petr		7	0
	Smetana Tomáš		4	0
	Král Jiří			1	0
	Drábek Jakub		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		50	1

	Kostelec A
	Vaculík Miroslav		2	0
	Nedbálek Petr		3	2
	Korvas Radim		3	0
	Vrla Tomáš		1	0
	Plišťák Jaroslav		1	0
	Staněk Michal		5	0
	Novotný Radek		5	1
	Huňa Pavel		3	0
	Krhůtek Jan		3	0
	Pleva Martin		3	0
	Kubina Martin		2	0
	Juránek Jakub		1	0
	Ondráček Jiří		1	0
	Bačák Pavel		2	0
	Mezírka Jan		1	0
	Vančík Michal		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		37	3

	Ludkovice
	Pleca Jaroslav		2	0
	Holík Miroslav		2	1
	Suchý Petr		7	1
	Kunorza Robert		2	0
	Mikel Stanislav		4	0
	Kunorza Filip		2	0
	Gavenda Lukáš		2	0
	Štěpánů Alois		1	1
	Štěpáník Petr		1	0
	Mikulášek Radek		3	0
	Bartoš Jan		6	1
	Kunorza Michal		2	0
	Dvorník Rostislav		5	0
	Celkem za oddíl		39	4

	Napajedla B
	Masařík Martin		1	0
	Koželuh Jan		2	0
	Kučera David		1	0
	Huťka Michal		1	0
	Hloch Radek		4	0
	Bičan Jan			1	0
	Tomek Miroslav		2	0
	Kurzer Jaroslav		1	0
	Vávra Vít			1	0
	Plachý Tomáš		1	0
	Haša Ondřej		2	0
	Dujíček Ladislav		1	0
	Vlček Michal		1	0
	Hoferek Jakub		3	0
	Vykopal Jan		2	0
	Skopal Michal		1	0
	Trvaj Lukáš		3	0
	Košař Jakub		2	0
	Režný Martin		3	0
	Celkem za oddíl		33	0

	Sehradice A
	Kolařík Michal		10	0
	Zavadil Karel		2	0
	Žebráček Josef		6	2
	Kozubík Jiří		1	1
	Janček Ivan		1	0
	Žáček Martin		8	0
	Tomšů Tomáš		1	0
	Okénka Matěj		1	0
	Žáček Václav		2	0
	Mariánus Karel		2	0
	Dobrota Ondra		2	0
	Sochora Robin		3	0
	Nášel Vladimír		3	0
	Plášek Jan		1	0
	Řehák Pavel		2	0
	Zmeškal Milan		1	0
	Ludík Josef		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		47	3

	Štípa A
	Navrátil Tomáš		1	0
	Ráček Martin		1	0
	Štefan Jiří		3	0
	Pšeja Bronislav		2	0
	Ševčík Petr		1	0
	Krajča Luboš		1	1
	Julina Zdeněk		3	0
	Julina Petr		2	0
	Staník Přemysl		2	3
	Krahula Evžen		6	0
	Hrančík Lukáš		3	0
	Mlýnek Stanislav		1	0
	Kutra Tomáš		3	0
	Krahula Martin		3	0
	Beránek Jakub		1	0
	Suchý Michal		1	0
	Hrančík Michal		4	0
	Sovják Jakub		1	0
	Štěpaník Jiří		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		40	4

	Tečovice A
	Dostál Stanislav		1	0
	Sedláček Pavel		2	0
	Mrázek Kamil		4	0
	Kadlec Petr		1	0
	Blaha Karel		7	0
	Ondík Aleš		8	0
	Bártek Karel		2	0
	Mahdal Daniel		0	1
	Středulinský Jiří		1	0
	Křen Milan		2	1
	Ševčík Jakub		1	0
	Čeleďa Martin		1	1
	Frkal Martin		5	0
	Balcárek Ladislav		6	0
	Družbík Jiří		1	0
	Prokop Martin		1	0
	Pala Rostislav		7	1
	Kristek Stanislav		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		51	4

	Tlumačov
	Kvasnička Jiří		3	0
	Dvořák Radek		1	0
	Droběna Jaroslav		4	0
	Máčala Daniel		5	1
	Tyl Radek			8	0
	Janeba Petr		2	0
	Mudřík Lukáš		2	0
	Jonášek Jiří		3	1
	Juhaňák Martin		4	1
	Malý Svatopluk		1	0
	Duroň Tomáš		6	0
	Škrabal Miroslav		2	0
	Otevřel Marek		2	0
	Ulman Ladislav		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		44	3

	Újezd
	Karpeko Viktor		2	0
	Dohnal Jiří		2	0
	Hlavička Roman		2	0
	Šandor Josef		8	0
	Častulík Martin		2	0
	Juřica Pavel		3	0
	Belžík Petr		14	0
	Pavlík Dušan		1	0
	Macháč Pavel		1	0
	Slovák Bronislav		2	0
	Sucháček Petr		1	0
	Polomík Jiří		1	0
	Slovák Zdeněk		5	1
	Bělaška Tomáš		3	0
	Juřík Daniel		2	0
	Drga Tomáš		1	0
	Bělaška Václav		3	0
	Maliňák Michal		1	0
	Struška Josef		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		55	1


Soutež byla dohrána.