Z	V	R	P	       Skóre              Body        +/-
	
	1.	Bratřejov		22	15	4	3	64	:	17	49	( 16)
	2.	Fryšták		22	15	3	4	78	:	25	48	( 15)
	3.	Mladcová		22	14	3	5	92	:	27	45	( 12)
	4.	Mysločovice	22	11	3	8	65	:	37	36	(  3)
	5.	Březnice		22	11	3	8	64	:	53	36	(  3)
	6.	Kašava		22	10	5	7	66	:	48	35	(  2)
	7.	Louky		22	11	1	10	50	:	41	34	(  1)
	8.	Tlumačov		22	10	3	9	49	:	42	33	(  0)
	9.	Malenovice	22	10	2	10	61	:	39	32	( -1)
	10.	Újezd		22	9	0	13	63	:	55	27	( -6)
	11.	SK Vizovice	22	1	1	20	12	:	114	4	(-29)
	12.	Příluky		22	0	2	20	10	:	176	2	(-31)


 1.kolo
E1A0101	Fryšták - Mysločovice		1	:	3	
E1A0102	SK Vizovice - Louky		0	:	2	
E1A0103	Bratřejov - Malenovice		5	:	0	
E1A0104	Kašava - Březnice			2	:	2	
E1A0105	Mladcová - Újezd			0	:	2	
E1A0106	Tlumačov - Příluky			6	:	0	

 2.kolo
E1A0201	Mysločovice - Příluky		11	:	1	
E1A0202	Újezd - Tlumačov			7	:	1	
E1A0203	Březnice - Mladcová		1	:	0	
E1A0204	Malenovice - Kašava		3	:	3	
E1A0205	Louky - Bratřejov			1	:	6	
E1A0206	Fryšták - SK Vizovice		8	:	0	

 3.kolo
E1A0301	SK Vizovice - Mysločovice		0	:	7	
E1A0302	Bratřejov - Fryšták		0	:	0	
E1A0303	Kašava - Louky			3	:	2	
E1A0304	Mladcová - Malenovice 		3	:	4	
E1A0305	Tlumačov - Březnice		0	:	2	
E1A0306	Příluky - Újezd			1	:	9	

 4.kolo
E1A0401	Mysločovice - Újezd		5	:	2	
E1A0402	Březnice - Příluky			3	:	3	
E1A0403	Malenovice - Tlumačov		4	:	1	
E1A0404	Louky - Mladcová			1	:	1	
E1A0405	Fryšták - Kašava			0	:	2	
E1A0406	SK Vizovice - Bratřejov		1	:	2	

 5.kolo
E1A0501	Bratřejov - Mysločovice		4	:	1	
E1A0502	Kašava - SK Vizovice		5	:	1	
E1A0503	Mladcová - Fryšták			6	:	0	
E1A0504	Tlumačov - Louky			3	:	0	
E1A0505	Příluky - Malenovice		0	:	10	
E1A0506	Újezd - Březnice			6	:	0	

 6.kolo
E1A0601	Mysločovice - Březnice		4	:	2	
E1A0602	Malenovice - Újezd			1	:	3	
E1A0603	Louky - Příluky			5	:	1	
E1A0604	Fryšták - Tlumačov			2	:	2	
E1A0605	SK Vizovice - Mladcová		0	:	7	
E1A0606	Bratřejov - Kašava			1	:	1	

 7.kolo
E1A0701	Kašava - Mysločovice		4	:	0	
E1A0702	Mladcová - Bratřejov		3	:	0	
E1A0703	Tlumačov - SK Vizovice		5	:	0	
E1A0704	Příluky - Fryšták			0	:	7	
E1A0705	Újezd - Louky			4	:	2	
E1A0706	Březnice - Malenovice		3	:	8	

 8.kolo
E1A0801	Mysločovice - Malenovice		3	:	1	
E1A0802	Louky - Březnice			0	:	1	
E1A0803	Fryšták - Újezd			2	:	0	
E1A0804	SK Vizovice - Příluky		2	:	1	
E1A0805	Bratřejov - Tlumačov		0	:	3	
E1A0806	Kašava - Mladcová			3	:	3	

 9.kolo
E1A0901	Mladcová - Mysločovice		4	:	3	
E1A0902	Tlumačov - Kašava			3	:	3	
E1A0903	Příluky - Bratřejov		0	:	4	
E1A0904	Újezd - SK Vizovice		5	:	1	
E1A0905	Březnice - Fryšták			3	:	2	
E1A0906	Malenovice - Louky			1	:	0	

10.kolo
E1A1001	Mysločovice - Louky		0	:	3	
E1A1002	Fryšták - Malenovice		2	:	1	
E1A1003	SK Vizovice - Březnice		0	:	3	
E1A1004	Bratřejov - Újezd			4	:	0	
E1A1005	Kašava - Příluky			9	:	0	
E1A1006	Mladcová - Tlumačov		2	:	0	

11.kolo
E1A1101	Tlumačov - Mysločovice		3	:	0	
E1A1102	Příluky - Mladcová			0	:	14	
E1A1103	Újezd - Kašava			2	:	3	
E1A1104	Březnice - Bratřejov		0	:	2	
E1A1105	Malenovice - SK Vizovice		4	:	0	
E1A1106	Louky - Fryšták			1	:	4	

12.kolo
E1A1201	Mysločovice - Fryšták		1	:	3	
E1A1202	Louky - SK Vizovice		9	:	1	
E1A1203	Malenovice - Bratřejov		0	:	1	
E1A1204	Březnice - Kašava			6	:	1	
E1A1205	Újezd - Mladcová			1	:	8	
E1A1206	Příluky - Tlumačov			1	:	9	

13.kolo
E1A1301	Příluky - Mysločovice		0	:	3 kont.	
E1A1302	Tlumačov - Újezd			2	:	1	
E1A1303	Mladcová - Březnice		3	:	2	
E1A1304	Kašava - Malenovice		4	:	1	
E1A1305	Bratřejov - Louky			2	:	3	
E1A1306	SK Vizovice - Fryšták		0	:	6	

14.kolo
E1A1401	Mysločovice - SK Vizovice		10	:	1	
E1A1402	Fryšták - Bratřejov		2	:	2	
E1A1403	Louky - Kašava			2	:	1	
E1A1404	Malenovice - Mladcová		3	:	3
E1A1405	Březnice - Tlumačov		5	:	1	
E1A1406	Újezd - Příluky			13	:	0	

15.kolo
E1A1501	Újezd - Mysločovice		0	:	1	
E1A1502	Příluky - Březnice			0	:	12	
E1A1503	Tlumačov - Malenovice		2	:	1	
E1A1504	Mladcová - Louky			4	:	0	
E1A1505	Kašava - Fryšták			0	:	1	
E1A1506	Bratřejov - SK Vizovice		14	:	0	

16.kolo
E1A1601	Mysločovice - Bratřejov		1	:	1	
E1A1602	SK Vizovice - Kašava		0	:	4	
E1A1603	Fryšták - Mladcová			3	:	1	
E1A1604	Louky - Tlumačov			1	:	0	
E1A1605	Malenovice - Příluky		11	:	0	
E1A1606	Březnice - Újezd			3	:	2	

17.kolo
E1A1701	Březnice - Mysločovice		1	:	1	
E1A1702	Újezd - Malenovice			0	:	2	
E1A1703	Příluky - Louky			1	:	6	
E1A1704	Tlumačov - Fryšták			0	:	4	
E1A1705	Mladcová - SK Vizovice		6	:	0	
E1A1706	Kašava - Bratřejov			0	:	3	

18.kolo
E1A1801	Mysločovice - Kašava		6	:	0	
E1A1802	Bratřejov - Mladcová		2	:	1	
E1A1803	SK Vizovice - Tlumačov		1	:	2	
E1A1804	Fryšták - Příluky			11	:	0	
E1A1805	Louky - Újezd			5	:	1	
E1A1806	Malenovice - Březnice		4	:	1	

19.kolo
E1A1901	Malenovice - Mysločovice		0	:	1	
E1A1902	Březnice - Louky			4	:	2
E1A1903	Újezd - Fryšták			0	:	8	
E1A1904	Příluky - SK Vizovice		1	:	1	
E1A1905	Tlumačov - Bratřejov		0	:	2	
E1A1906	Mladcová - Kašava			6	:	1	

20.kolo
E1A2001	Mysločovice - Mladcová		1	:	2
E1A2002	Kašava - Tlumačov			1	:	4	
E1A2003	Bratřejov - Příluky		5	:	0
E1A2004	SK Vizovice - Újezd		2	:	3	
E1A2005	Fryšták - Březnice			9	:	2
E1A2006	Louky - Malenovice			2	:	0	

21.kolo
E1A2101	Louky - Mysločovice		2	:	1	
E1A2102	Malenovice - Fryšták		0	:	1	
E1A2103	Březnice - SK Vizovice		8	:	0	
E1A2104	Újezd - Bratřejov			0	:	1	
E1A2105	Příluky - Kašava			0	:	13
E1A2106	Tlumačov - Mladcová		0	:	3

22.kolo
E1A2201	Mysločovice - Tlumačov		2	:	2	
E1A2202	Mladcová - Příluky			12	:	0	
E1A2203	Kašava - Újezd			3	:	2	
E1A2204	Bratřejov - Březnice		3	:	0	
E1A2205	SK Vizovice - Malenovice		1	:	2	
E1A2206	Fryšták - Louky			2	:	1	


		Tabulka střelců po 22.odehraných kolech:

 	Latif Jakub		Kašava		36
	Doležel Martin		Fryšták		35
	Struška Josef		Újezd		32
	Čík Michael		Mladcová		31
	Adamík Jakub		Březnice		26
	Torma Dominik		Malenovice	23
	Drahotuský Patrik		Mysločovice	21
	Venený Martin		Mladcová		21
	Kužílek Jakub		Březnice		15
	Polomík Tomáš		Bratřejov		15
	Balajka Adam		Malenovice	12
	Grmela Lukáš		Tlumačov		12
	Hřebačka Jan		Fryšták		12
	Lebánek Miroslav		Mladcová		12
	Lendler Patrik		Louky		11
	Šťastný Pavel		Bratřejov		10
	Černý Martin		Bratřejov		9
	Dorazin Michal		Mysločovice	9
	Husíček Jan		Tlumačov		9
	Maček Jakub		Fryšták		9
	Malošík Martin		Mysločovice	9
	Pavelka Radim		Újezd		9
	Hrdina David		Tlumačov		8
	Janoštík Michal		Tlumačov		8
	Kráčala Dušan		Bratřejov		8
	Řeha Petr			Mladcová		8
	Brhel Jan			Mladcová		7
	Malota Ondřej		Louky		7
	Červenka Petr		Kašava		6
	Holý Lukáš		Březnice		6
	Hrbáček Martin		Fryšták		6
	Lisa Roman		Březnice		6
	Maňas Petr		Újezd		6
	Menša Petr		Malenovice	6
	Sadil Ondřej		Louky		6
	Tomšů Štěpán		Bratřejov		6
	Vajďák David		SK Vizovice	6
	Bartoň Petr		Malenovice	5
	Červenka Tomáš		Kašava		5
	Gerych Lukáš		Malenovice	5
	Mrázek Jiří		Kašava		5
	Pospíšil Jiří		Březnice		5
	Vaculka David		Bratřejov		5
	Bartoň Jakub		Malenovice	4
	Gregor Radek		Fryšták		4
	Matula Jaroslav		Mysločovice	4
	Pěček Miroslav		Mysločovice	4
	Staněk Václav		Fryšták		4
	Viktorin Oldřich		Mysločovice	4
	Blanař David		Mysločovice	3
	Dalajka Patrik		Louky		3
	Hefka Michal		Příluky		3
	Chajrušev Adam		Mladcová		3
	Kadlík Robert		Louky		3
	Kocourek Lukáš		Bratřejov		3
	Krejsa Jan		Mysločovice	3
	Lebánek Vít		Mladcová		3
	Martínek Filip		Újezd		3
	Mican Tomáš		Louky		3
	Povolný Ondřej		Kašava		3
	Šimoník Radek		Tlumačov		3
	Vrba Dominik		Louky		3
	Zajíc Miroslav		Mladcová		3
	Fila Robin		Bratřejov		2
	Jordán David		Újezd		2
	Kalandra Dominik		Tlumačov		2
	Kobylík Jan		Březnice		2
	Kostka Radek		Újezd		2
	Kovaříček Tomáš		Malenovice	2
	Krajča Jakub		Kašava		2
	Metela Lukáš		Březnice		2
	Mouka Patrik		Tlumačov		2
	Murka Petr		Louky		2
	Nečas Martin		Příluky		2
	Polčák Jiří		Mladcová		2
	Skalička Stanislav		Fryšták		2
	Slováček Štěpán		Kašava		2
	Šumšal Roman		Kašava		2
	Vymazal Michal		Louky		2
	Výskala Stanislav		Fryšták		2
	Zahnaš Dominik		Malenovice	2
	Zanáška Pavel		Mysločovice	2
	Zvonek Radim		Bratřejov		2
	Ambruz Pavel		Újezd		1
	Annoni Nicolas		SK Vizovice	1
	Belžík Daniel		Újezd		1
	Beněk Martin		Bratřejov		1
	Burkart David		SK Vizovice	1
	Častulík Martin		Újezd		1
	Dědek Karel		Březnice		1
	Dobiáš Adam		Újezd		1
	Fretil Jakub		Příluky		1
	Hink Tomáš		Tlumačov		1
	Hnilicová Anna		Bratřejov		1
	Holík Pavel		Louky		1
	Hradil Štěpán		Mysločovice	1
	Hrstka Jakub		Příluky		1
	Hrůza Martin		Louky		1
	Juráň Petr		Mysločovice	1
	Jurygáček Lukáš		SK Vizovice	1
	Kamenčák Jiří		Újezd		1
	Kamenčák Radim		Březnice		1
	Kašpar Pavel		Tlumačov		1
	Kocourek Jakub		Fryšták		1
	Kolařík Roberto		Mladcová		1
	Kráčalík František		Újezd		1
	Krč Pavel			SK Vizovice	1
	Lunda Lukáš		Louky		1
	Lysák Martin		Újezd		1
	Machala Tomáš		Louky		1
	Machalíček Šimon		Újezd		1
	Machů Bronislav		SK Vizovice	1
	Maliňák Marek		Újezd		1
	Maršálek Radek		Kašava		1
	Masař Miroslav		Kašava		1
	Menoušek Rudolf		Louky		1
	Pajtáš David		Louky		1
	Pavlovský Roman		Malenovice	1
	Pérez Dominik		Louky		1
	Podrazil Martin		Louky		1
	Pohůnek Jakub		Malenovice	1
	Soška Jan			Louky		1
	Strachoňová Aneta		Příluky		1
	Suchomel Jaromír		SK Vizovice	1
	Šarman Martin		Kašava		1
	Ševčík Jan		Fryšták		1
	Tomšů Jan			Bratřejov		1
	Vodehnalová Anna		Fryšták		1
	Vojáček Ondřej		Mysločovice	1
	Vojtásek Michal		Bratřejov		1
	Vytopil Tomáš		Příluky		1
	Zívalík Jan		Mladcová		1


			   Po 22.odehraných kolech:              

                                    ŽK      ČK
	Bratřejov
	Šťastný Pavel		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		1	0

	Březnice
	Holý Lukáš		3	1
	Hruboš Jaroslav		1	0
	Pospíšil Jiří		1	0
	Kužílek Jakub		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		6	1

	Fryšták
	Skalička Stanislav	4	0
	Bačůlka Petr		1	0
	Doležel Martin		2	0
	Celkem za oddíl		7	0

	Kašava
	Latif Jakub		4	0
	Celkem za oddíl		4	0

	Louky
	Lendler Patrik		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		1	0

	Malenovice
	Bartoň Petr		2	0
	Zahnaš Dominik		1	0
	Balajka Adam		2	0
	Torma Dominik		1	0
	Kovaříček Tomáš		3	0
	Pavlovský Roman		4	0
	Bartoň Jakub		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		14	0

	Mladcová
	Řeha Petr			3	0
	Lebánek Miroslav		3	0
	Venený Martin		1	0
	Brhel Jan			2	0
	Řičánek Václav		1	0
	Lebánek Vít		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		11	0

	Mysločovice
	Drahotuský Patrik		1	0
	Viktorin Oldřich		1	0
	Juráň Michal		2	0
	Vojáček Ondřej		1	0
	Homola Dominik		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		6	0

	Příluky
	Fojtů Jan			1	0
	Pikna Martin		1	0
	Hefka Michal		1	0
	Gottfried Miroslav	1	0
	Podhajský Petr		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		5	0

	SK Vizovice
	Krč Pavel			2	0
	Suchomel Jaromír		2	1
	Burkart David		1	0
	Machů Bronislav		2	0
	Rybáček Adam		1	0
	Vajďák David		2	0
	Celkem za oddíl		10	1

	Tlumačov
	Holub Martin		1	0
	Hrdina David		1	0
	Janoštík Michal		1	0
	Husíček Jan		2	0
	Kašpar Pavel		1	0
	Grmela Lukáš		1	0
	Filák Tomáš		1	0
	Nehoda Daniel		1	0
	Mouka Patrik		3	0
	Šimoník Radek		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		13	0

	Újezd
	Struška Josef		2	0
	Repatý Karel		1	0
	Vaculín Přemysl		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		4	0


Soutěž byla dohrána.