Z	V	R	P	       Skóre              Body        +/-

	1.	Tečovice		16	13	1	2	76	:	25	40	( 16)
	2.	Štípa		16	12	2	2	117	:	15	38	( 14)
	3.	Ludkovice		16	12	2	2	90	:	19	38	( 14)
	4.	Jaroslavice	16	10	2	4	64	:	38	32	(  8)
	5.	Doubravy		16	7	2	7	59	:	32	23	( -1)
	6.	Kostelec		16	5	0	11	41	:	61	15	( -9)
	7.	Pohořelice	16	4	2	10	41	:	53	14	(-10)
	8.	Spytihněv		16	3	1	12	33	:	88	10	(-14)
	9.	Lhota u Mal.	16	0	0	16	2	:	192	0	(-24)




 1.kolo
E2A0101	Tečovice - Ludkovice		1	:	0	
E2A0102	Doubravy - Pohořelice		1	:	1
E2A0103	Jaroslavice - Kostelec		5	:	3	
E2A0104	Spytihněv - Štípa			0	:	16	
E2A0105	Lhota u Mal. - Volno		

 2.kolo
E2A0201	Ludkovice - Volno		
E2A0202	Štípa - Lhota u Mal.		16	:	0	
E2A0203	Kostelec - Spytihněv		5	:	3	
E2A0204	Pohořelice - Jaroslavice		3	:	5	
E2A0205	Tečovice - Doubravy		9	:	0	

 3.kolo
E2A0301	Doubravy - Ludkovice		2	:	3	
E2A0302	Jaroslavice - Tečovice		3	:	3	
E2A0303	Spytihněv - Pohořelice		1	:	1	
E2A0304	Lhota u Mal. - Kostelec		0	:	5
E2A0305	Volno - Štípa		

 4.kolo
E2A0401	Ludkovice - Štípa			1	:	1	
E2A0402	Kostelec - Volno		
E2A0403	Pohořelice - Lhota u Mal.		7	:	0	
E2A0404	Tečovice - Spytihněv		7	:	0	
E2A0405	Doubravy - Jaroslavice		2	:	0	

 5.kolo
E2A0501	Jaroslavice - Ludkovice		2	:	5	
E2A0502	Spytihněv - Doubravy		2	:	4	
E2A0503	Lhota u Mal. - Tečovice		2	:	10	
E2A0504	Volno - Pohořelice		
E2A0505	Štípa - Kostelec			7	:	1	

 6.kolo
E2A0601	Ludkovice - Kostelec		6	:	1	
E2A0602	Pohořelice - Štípa			1	:	7	
E2A0603	Tečovice - Volno		
E2A0604	Doubravy - Lhota u Mal.		7	:	0	
E2A0605	Jaroslavice - Spytihněv		8	:	1	

 7.kolo
E2A0701	Spytihněv - Ludkovice		1	:	7	
E2A0702	Lhota u Mal. - Jaroslavice		0	:	6	
E2A0703	Volno - Doubravy		
E2A0704	Štípa - Tečovice			2	:	0	
E2A0705	Kostelec - Pohořelice		3	:	1	

 8.kolo
E2A0801	Ludkovice - Pohořelice		4	:	1	
E2A0802	Tečovice - Kostelec		4	:	2	
E2A0803	Doubravy - Štípa			1	:	2	
E2A0804	Jaroslavice - Volno		
E2A0805	Spytihněv - Lhota u Mal.		10	:	0	

 9.kolo
E2A0901	Lhota u Mal. - Ludkovice		0	:	14	
E2A0902	Volno - Spytihněv		
E2A0903	Štípa - Jaroslavice		6	:	0	
E2A0904	Kostelec - Doubravy		2	:	1	
E2A0905	Pohořelice - Tečovice		1	:	3	

10.kolo
E2A1001	Ludkovice - Tečovice		11	:	0	
E2A1002	Pohořelice - Doubravy		0	:	3	
E2A1003	Kostelec - Jaroslavice		1	:	5	
E2A1004	Štípa - Spytihněv			12	:	0	
E2A1005	Volno - Lhota u Mal.		

11.kolo
E2A1101	Volno - Ludkovice		
E2A1102	Lhota u Mal. - Štípa		0	:	20	
E2A1103	Spytihněv - Kostelec		3	:	2
E2A1104	Jaroslavice - Pohořelice		6	:	4	
E2A1105	Doubravy - Tečovice		1	:	4	

12.kolo
E2A1201	Ludkovice - Doubravy		4	:	3
E2A1202	Tečovice - Jaroslavice		4	:	2
E2A1203	Pohořelice - Spytihněv		4	:	0
E2A1204	Kostelec - Lhota u Mal.		11	:	0	
E2A1205	Štípa - Volno		

13.kolo
E2A1301	Štípa - Ludkovice			1	:	1	
E2A1302	Volno - Kostelec		
E2A1303	Lhota u Mal. - Pohořelice		0	:	13	
E2A1304	Spytihněv - Tečovice		0	:	1	
E2A1305	Jaroslavice - Doubravy		1	:	1	

14.kolo
E2A1401	Ludkovice - Jaroslavice		2	:	3	
E2A1402	Doubravy - Spytihněv		11	:	0	
E2A1403	Tečovice - Lhota u Mal.		19	:	0	
E2A1404	Pohořelice - Volno		
E2A1405	Kostelec - Štípa			1	:	12	

15.kolo
E2A1501	Kostelec - Ludkovice		2	:	4	
E2A1502	Štípa - Pohořelice			9	:	0	
E2A1503	Volno - Tečovice		
E2A1504	Lhota u Mal. - Doubravy		0	:	18	
E2A1505	Spytihněv - Jaroslavice		2	:	4	

16.kolo
E2A1601	Ludkovice - Spytihněv		6	:	1	
E2A1602	Jaroslavice - Lhota u Mal.		11	:	0	
E2A1603	Doubravy - Volno		
E2A1604	Tečovice - Štípa			5	:	1	
E2A1605	Pohořelice - Kostelec		4	:	2	

17.kolo
E2A1701	Pohořelice - Ludkovice		0	:	6	
E2A1702	Kostelec - Tečovice		0	:	3	
E2A1703	Štípa - Doubravy			4	:	1	
E2A1704	Volno - Jaroslavice		
E2A1705	Lhota u Mal. - Spytihněv		0	:	9	

18.kolo
E2A1801	Ludkovice - Lhota u Mal.		16	:	0	
E2A1802	Spytihněv - Volno		
E2A1803	Jaroslavice - Štípa		3	:	1	
E2A1804	Doubravy - Kostelec		3	:	0 kont.	
E2A1805	Tečovice - Pohořelice		3	:	0	


		Tabulka střelců po 18.odehraných kolech:

 	Kolář Michal		Štípa		36
	Suchý Marek		Ludkovice		31
	Skřivánek Tomáš		Štípa		26
	Suchý Petr		Ludkovice		23
	Tomek Matěj		Doubravy		23
	Belka Martin		Jaroslavice	19
	Bartoš Filip		Ludkovice		18
	Kratochvíl David		Doubravy		17
	Slavický Tomáš		Tečovice		17
	Scharf Dominik		Štípa		13
	Veselský Martin		Tečovice		13
	Martínek Radim		Pohořelice	12
	Pekař Jan			Kostelec		12
	Košák Patrik		Štípa		11
	Šerý Jan			Pohořelice	11
	Werbík Nicolas		Jaroslavice	11
	Krejčík Radek		Spytihněv		10
	Jakeš David		Jaroslavice	9
	Kristek Petr		Tečovice		9
	Vopařil Jan		Tečovice		9
	Kögler Martin		Štípa		7
	Tobolák Jan		Kostelec		7
	Hruška Patrik		Doubravy		6
	Landsfeld Daniel		Pohořelice	6
	Miklas Daniel		Spytihněv		6
	Nevařil Tomáš		Ludkovice		6
	Přílučík Martin		Pohořelice	6
	Skřivánek Tomáš		Štípa		6
	Süsser Tomáš		Jaroslavice	6
	Henčl Tomáš		Jaroslavice	5
	Pančocha Adam		Ludkovice		5
	Šták Jiří			Kostelec		5
	Urbášek Jakub		Tečovice		5
	Hrazdíra Adam		Jaroslavice	4
	Kadlečík Tomáš		Spytihněv		4
	Kalvoda Marek		Spytihněv		4
	Pavelka Martin		Kostelec		4
	Škách Marek		Doubravy		4
	Bartek Martin		Tečovice		3
	Brebis Tomáš		Ludkovice		3
	Darnady Matyáš		Kostelec		3
	Dedík Jakub		Doubravy		3
	Holík Jan			Štípa		3
	Kysučan Daniel		Tečovice		3
	Adamík Martin		Kostelec		2
	Blahoš František		Pohořelice	2
	Fuksa Oldřich		Kostelec		2
	Hrdina Tomáš		Pohořelice	2
	Januška Filip		Jaroslavice	2
	Karafiát Jiří		Štípa		2
	Majc Dominik		Štípa		2
	Prchal Jakub		Kostelec		2
	Rizovská Aneta		Spytihněv		2
	Suchomel Jaromír		Štípa		2
	Svoboda Ondřej		Tečovice		2
	Škrabal Jakub		Spytihněv		2
	Šoc Martin		Tečovice		2
	Brunclík Petr		Tečovice		1
	Dlouhý Robin		Jaroslavice	1
	Foldyna Jan		Kostelec		1
	Gregorovič Jiří		Tečovice		1
	Halouzka Jakub		Štípa		1
	Hanák Tomáš		Ludkovice		1
	Herman Petr		Tečovice		1
	Hlaváč Václav		Kostelec		1
	Joch Michal		Jaroslavice	1
	Jordán Alexander		Tečovice		1
	Juriga Patrik		Doubravy		1
	Kenša Alexej		Tečovice		1
	König Jan			Štípa		1
	Kraváček Václav		Spytihněv		1
	Miko Petr			Štípa		1
	Mrázek Ondřej		Kostelec		1
	Pančocha Lukáš		Ludkovice		1
	Prokop Jan		Doubravy		1
	Pulpit Ondřej		Lhota u Mal.	1
	Rozsypálek Marek		Spytihněv		1
	Rychlík Martin		Jaroslavice	1
	Řihák Vojtěch		Tečovice		1
	Sedlář Adam		Doubravy		1
	Slíva Jakub		Lhota u Mal.	1
	Strašil Ondřej		Štípa		1
	Šenkeřík Adam		Tečovice		1
	Ševčík Jan		Ludkovice		1
	Šibor Jiří		Spytihněv		1
	Talašová Zuzana		Ludkovice		1
	Trčala Matyáš		Tečovice		1
	Václavík Filip		Jaroslavice	1
	Vaněčka Zdeněk		Jaroslavice	1
	Vařák Martin		Štípa		1
	Vašíček Tomáš		Štípa		1
	Vrba Jiří			Kostelec		1
	Zavadil Jaroslav		Jaroslavice	1
	Zbožínková Karolína	Spytihněv		1
	Zsemberi Lukáš		Pohořelice	1


			   Po 18.odehraných kolech:              

                                    ŽK      ČK
	Doubravy
	Juriga Patrik		2	0
	Celkem za oddíl		2	0

	Jaroslavice
	Hrazdíra Adam		1	0
	Süsser Tomáš		1	0
	Dlouhý Robin		2	0
	Naňák David		1	0
	Rychlík Martin		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		6	0

	Kostelec
	Varmuža Marek		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		1	0

	Lhota u Mal.
	Kadlec Jan		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		1	0

	Ludkovice
	Bartoš Filip		2	0
	Suchý Petr		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		3	0

	Pohořelice
	Zsemberi Lukáš		1	0
	Šerý Jan			1	0
	Němec Radovan		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		3	0

	Spytihněv
	Růžička Petr		1	0
	Kalvoda Marek		1	0
	Rozsypálek Marek		2	0
	Celkem za oddíl		4	0

	Štípa
	Kolář Michal		1	0
	Skřivánek Tomáš		3	0
	Vařák Martin		2	0
	Skřivánek Tomáš		1	0
	Gazda Daniel		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		8	0

	Tečovice
	Kristek Petr		1	0
	Vopařil Jan		1	0
	Svoboda Ondřej		1	0
	Bartek Martin		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		4	0


11. kolo                                  	             
E2A1103 Spytihněv - Kostelec		ST	16.06.2010 17:00