Z	V	R	P	       Skóre              Body        +/-
	
	1.	Veselá		16	13	1	2	100	:	16	40	( 16)
	2.	Provodov		16	13	1	2	76	:	30	40	( 16)
	3.	Lužkovice		16	11	3	2	78	:	18	36	( 12)
	4.	Lukov		16	9	2	5	54	:	19	29	(  5)
	5.	Hvozdná		16	8	1	7	59	:	51	25	(  1)
	6.	Zádveřice		16	4	2	10	37	:	68	14	(-10)
	7.	Jasenná		16	4	1	11	41	:	60	13	(-11)
	8.	Trnava		16	3	1	12	36	:	116	10	(-14)
	9.	Všemina		16	0	2	14	17	:	120	2	(-22)





 1.kolo
E2B0101	Provodov - Všemina			8	:	0	
E2B0102	Zádveřice - Lužkovice		1	:	3	
E2B0103	Veselá - Volno		
E2B0104	Jasenná - Hvozdná			3	:	6
E2B0105	Trnava - Lukov			1	:	11	

 2.kolo
E2B0201	Všemina - Lukov			0	:	3	
E2B0202	Hvozdná - Trnava			10	:	0	
E2B0203	Volno - Jasenná		
E2B0204	Lužkovice - Veselá			0	:	0	
E2B0205	Provodov - Zádveřice		7	:	1	

 3.kolo
E2B0301	Zádveřice - Všemina		4	:	0	
E2B0302	Veselá - Provodov			6	:	0	
E2B0303	Jasenná - Lužkovice		1	:	3	
E2B0304	Trnava - Volno		
E2B0305	Lukov - Hvozdná			7	:	0	

 4.kolo
E2B0401	Všemina - Hvozdná			2	:	2	
E2B0402	Volno - Lukov		
E2B0403	Lužkovice - Trnava			11	:	0	
E2B0404	Provodov - Jasenná			5	:	0	
E2B0405	Zádveřice - Veselá			0	:	10	

 5.kolo
E2B0501	Veselá - Všemina			11	:	0	
E2B0502	Jasenná - Zádveřice		7	:	4	
E2B0503	Trnava - Provodov			5	:	7	
E2B0504	Lukov - Lužkovice			1	:	1	
E2B0505	Hvozdná - Volno		

 6.kolo
E2B0601	Všemina - Volno		
E2B0602	Lužkovice - Hvozdná		13	:	2	
E2B0603	Provodov - Lukov			2	:	0	
E2B0604	Zádveřice - Trnava			5	:	0	
E2B0605	Veselá - Jasenná			9	:	2	

 7.kolo
E2B0701	Jasenná - Všemina			3	:	1	
E2B0702	Trnava - Veselá			2	:	14	
E2B0703	Lukov - Zádveřice			6	:	1	
E2B0704	Hvozdná - Provodov			4	:	0	
E2B0705	Volno - Lužkovice		

 8.kolo
E2B0801	Všemina - Lužkovice		0	:	5	
E2B0802	Provodov - Volno		
E2B0803	Zádveřice - Hvozdná		4	:	0	
E2B0804	Veselá - Lukov			1	:	2	
E2B0805	Jasenná - Trnava			6	:	0	

 9.kolo
E2B0901	Trnava - Všemina			6	:	1	
E2B0902	Lukov - Jasenná			3	:	0	
E2B0903	Hvozdná - Veselá			0	:	6	
E2B0904	Volno - Zádveřice		
E2B0905	Lužkovice - Provodov		0	:	2	

10.kolo
E2B1001	Všemina - Provodov			2	:	16	
E2B1002	Lužkovice - Zádveřice		3	:	0 kont.
E2B1003	Volno - Veselá		
E2B1004	Hvozdná - Jasenná			2	:	1	
E2B1005	Lukov - Trnava			7	:	0

11.kolo
E2B1101	Lukov - Všemina			6	:	0	
E2B1102	Trnava - Hvozdná			1	:	9	
E2B1103	Jasenná - Volno		
E2B1104	Veselá - Lužkovice			4	:	1	
E2B1105	Zádveřice - Provodov		1	:	9	

12.kolo
E2B1201	Všemina - Zádveřice		4	:	4	
E2B1202	Provodov - Veselá			3	:	0	
E2B1203	Lužkovice - Jasenná		6	:	1	
E2B1204	Volno - Trnava		
E2B1205	Hvozdná - Lukov			2	:	0	

13.kolo
E2B1301	Hvozdná - Všemina			13	:	0	
E2B1302	Lukov - Volno		
E2B1303	Trnava - Lužkovice			1	:	10	
E2B1304	Jasenná - Provodov			2	:	4	
E2B1305	Veselá - Zádveřice			5	:	2	

14.kolo
E2B1401	Všemina - Veselá			1	:	10
E2B1402	Zádveřice - Jasenná		6	:	1	
E2B1403	Provodov - Trnava			5	:	4
E2B1404	Lužkovice - Lukov			3	:	1	
E2B1405	Volno - Hvozdná		

15.kolo
E2B1501	Volno - Všemina		
E2B1502	Hvozdná - Lužkovice		2	:	6	
E2B1503	Lukov - Provodov			1	:	3	
E2B1504	Trnava - Zádveřice			6	:	0	
E2B1505	Jasenná - Veselá			2	:	4	

16.kolo
E2B1601	Všemina - Jasenná			2	:	10	
E2B1602	Veselá - Trnava			14	:	0	
E2B1603	Zádveřice - Lukov			3	:	3	
E2B1604	Provodov - Hvozdná			3	:	2	
E2B1605	Lužkovice - Volno		

17.kolo
E2B1701	Lužkovice - Všemina		11	:	0	
E2B1702	Volno - Provodov		
E2B1703	Hvozdná - Zádveřice		4	:	1	
E2B1704	Lukov - Veselá			0	:	2	
E2B1705	Trnava - Jasenná			2	:	2	

18.kolo
E2B1801	Všemina - Trnava			4	:	8	
E2B1802	Jasenná - Lukov			0	:	3
E2B1803	Veselá - Hvozdná			4	:	1	
E2B1804	Zádveřice - Volno		
E2B1805	Provodov - Lužkovice		2	:	2


		Tabulka střelců po 18.odehraných kolech:

 	Klečka Lukáš		Veselá		36
	Žaludek Jan		Veselá		36
	Slovák Jan		Provodov		35
	Holík Jan			Lužkovice		26
	Pečenka Martin		Jasenná		23
	Maršálek Daniel		Zádveřice		19
	Čoček Milan		Veselá		18
	Kolařík Jaroslav		Provodov		18
	Kučera Jakub		Lužkovice		17
	Ries Jakub		Hvozdná		15
	Dostál Jakub		Hvozdná		11
	Karlík Dušan		Všemina		11
	Kravák Ladislav		Lukov		10
	Zlámal Tomáš		Trnava		10
	Mlčák Ondřej		Hvozdná		9
	Plášek Filip		Provodov		9
	Válek Jan			Hvozdná		8
	Červenka Daniel		Lukov		7
	Hanzlík Jan		Zádveřice		7
	Krajča Martin		Trnava		7
	Mikula Michal		Hvozdná		7
	Horáček Václav		Lukov		6
	Katrňák Jiří		Trnava		6
	Lysoněk Martin		Provodov		6
	Malaník Tomáš		Lužkovice		6
	Marušák Milan		Lukov		6
	Viceník Petr		Lukov		6
	Vyvlečka Pavel		Trnava		6
	Mikulová Stanislava	Hvozdná		5
	Polášek David		Zádveřice		5
	Tvrdoň Patrik		Lužkovice		5
	Vacek Miroslav		Lukov		5
	Werner Martin		Jasenná		5
	Dufek Jakub		Lužkovice		4
	Knirsch Vojtěch		Veselá		4
	Rafas Dominik		Zádveřice		4
	Sláma Tomáš		Lužkovice		4
	Šťastný David		Jasenná		4
	Vlach Daniel		Lukov		4
	Zbranek Ondřej		Trnava		4
	Chmelař Luboš		Provodov		3
	Kovář David		Lukov		3
	Matlach Tomáš		Lužkovice		3
	Bednařík Vojtěch		Veselá		2
	Čelůstka Martin		Jasenná		2
	Hoferek Jakub		Lužkovice		2
	Holík Milan		Lužkovice		2
	Kučerová Veronika		Všemina		2
	Marčík Zdeněk		Lužkovice		2
	Pavlačka Daniel		Provodov		2
	Řihák Filip		Hvozdná		2
	Slovák Jiří		Provodov		2
	Sovička David		Jasenná		2
	Štefanko Ondřej		Lukov		2
	Topič Erik		Lukov		2
	Vrška Robin		Lužkovice		2
	Bartoň Štěpán		Lukov		1
	Boháč Pavel		Jasenná		1
	Burger Tomáš		Hvozdná		1
	Čala Petr			Všemina		1
	Červenka Dominik		Lukov		1
	Daňa Tomáš		Jasenná		1
	Haničinec Martin		Jasenná		1
	Hlinšťák Stanislav		Všemina		1
	Hrnčiřík Jakub		Trnava		1
	Hrnčiřík Lukáš		Trnava		1
	Kovář Martin		Lukov		1
	Kráčala Adam		Jasenná		1
	Krisl Mikuláš		Veselá		1
	Libiger Jiří		Zádveřice		1
	Mališka Petr		Provodov		1
	Pavelka Jiří		Všemina		1
	Střižík Marcel		Zádveřice		1
	Surý Pavel		Jasenná		1
	Tichý Václav		Lužkovice		1
	Tkadlec Radim		Veselá		1
	Večeřa Václav		Veselá		1
	Vičík Ondřej		Veselá		1
	Vítek Pavel		Lužkovice		1
	Zbranek Tomáš		Trnava		1


			   Po 18.odehraných kolech:              

                                    ŽK      ČK
	Hvozdná
	Ries Jakub		2	0
	Válek Jan			2	0
	Burger Tomáš		1	0
	Kotek Patrik		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		6	0

	Jasenná
	Matyšštík Vít		1	0
	Šťastný David		1	0
	Werner Martin		3	0
	Boháč Pavel		1	0
	Mikuláštík Zdeněk		1	0
	Pečenka Martin		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		8	0

	Lukov
	Marušák Milan		1	0
	Kravák Ladislav		1	0
	Horáček Václav		1	0
	Kovář David		3	0
	Kovář Martin		2	0
	Celkem za oddíl		8	0

	Lužkovice
	Matlach David		1	0
	Novotný Jan		1	0
	Holík Jan			5	0
	Vrška Robin		2	0
	Tvrdoň Patrik		2	0
	Sláma Tomáš		2	0
	Tichý Václav		2	0
	Celkem za oddíl		15	0

	Provodov
	Plášek Filip		3	0
	Košárek Šimon		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		4	0

	Trnava
	Zlámal Tomáš		1	0
	Krajča Martin		1	0
	Stříž Jakub		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		3	0

	Všemina
	Žižka Dominik		1	0
	Karlík Dušan		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		2	0

	Zádveřice
	Hanzlík Jan		4	0
	Rafas Dominik		2	0
	Libiger Jiří		1	0
	Maršálek Daniel		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		8	0


Soutěž byla dohrána.