Z	V	R	P	       Skóre              Body        +/-
		
	1.	Drnovice		20	16	0	4	93	:	38	48	( 18)
	2.	Poteč		20	15	2	3	86	:	30	47	( 17)
	3.	Pozlovice		20	12	0	8	52	:	44	36	(  6)
	4.	Dolní Lhota	20	6	3	11	33	:	51	21	( -9)
	5.	Nedašova Lhota	20	6	2	12	43	:	51	20	(-10)
	6.	Slopné		20	1	1	18	14	:	107	4	(-26)


 1.kolo
E2C0101	Drnovice - Dolní Lhota		6	:	3	
E2C0102	Nedašova Lhota - Slopné		9	:	0	
E2C0103	Poteč - Pozlovice			7	:	0	

 2.kolo
E2C0201	Dolní Lhota - Pozlovice		0	:	4	
E2C0202	Slopné - Poteč			1	:	7	
E2C0203	Drnovice - Nedašova Lhota		5	:	1	

 3.kolo
E2C0301	Nedašova Lhota - Dolní Lhota	1	:	1	
E2C0302	Poteč - Drnovice			6	:	3	
E2C0303	Pozlovice - Slopné			4	:	1	

 4.kolo
E2C0401	Dolní Lhota - Slopné		4	:	1	
E2C0402	Drnovice - Pozlovice		5	:	0	
E2C0403	Nedašova Lhota - Poteč		2	:	2	

 5.kolo
E2C0501	Poteč - Dolní Lhota		2	:	3	
E2C0502	Pozlovice - Nedašova Lhota		2	:	1	
E2C0503	Slopné - Drnovice			2	:	7	

 6.kolo
E2C0601	Dolní Lhota - Drnovice		3	:	2	
E2C0602	Slopné - Nedašova Lhota		0	:	3	
E2C0603	Pozlovice - Poteč			1	:	2	

 7.kolo
E2C0701	Pozlovice - Dolní Lhota		3	:	0	
E2C0702	Poteč - Slopné			5	:	0
E2C0703	Nedašova Lhota - Drnovice		1	:	3	

 8.kolo
E2C0801	Dolní Lhota - Nedašova Lhota	2	:	5	
E2C0802	Drnovice - Poteč			5	:	7
E2C0803	Slopné - Pozlovice			1	:	7	

 9.kolo
E2C0901	Slopné - Dolní Lhota		1	:	1	
E2C0902	Pozlovice - Drnovice		2	:	4	
E2C0903	Poteč - Nedašova Lhota		4	:	0	

10.kolo
E2C1001	Dolní Lhota - Poteč		1	:	1	
E2C1002	Nedašova Lhota - Pozlovice		4	:	3	
E2C1003	Drnovice - Slopné			10	:	0	

11.kolo
E2C1101	Drnovice - Dolní Lhota		3	:	2	
E2C1102	Nedašova Lhota - Slopné		5	:	1	
E2C1103	Poteč - Pozlovice			4	:	1	

12.kolo
E2C1201	Dolní Lhota - Pozlovice		2	:	3	
E2C1202	Slopné - Poteč			1	:	8	
E2C1203	Drnovice - Nedašova Lhota		5	:	1	

13.kolo
E2C1301	Nedašova Lhota - Dolní Lhota	1	:	2	
E2C1302	Poteč - Drnovice			2	:	6	
E2C1303	Pozlovice - Slopné			4	:	1	

14.kolo
E2C1401	Dolní Lhota - Slopné		2	:	0	
E2C1402	Drnovice - Pozlovice		2	:	1	
E2C1403	Nedašova Lhota - Poteč		0	:	2	

15.kolo
E2C1501	Poteč - Dolní Lhota		4	:	1	
E2C1502	Pozlovice - Nedašova Lhota		3	:	1	
E2C1503	Slopné - Drnovice			0	:	7	

16.kolo
E2C1601	Dolní Lhota - Drnovice		1	:	5	
E2C1602	Slopné - Nedašova Lhota		3	:	1	
E2C1603	Pozlovice - Poteč			3	:	2	

17.kolo
E2C1701	Pozlovice - Dolní Lhota		2	:	1	
E2C1702	Poteč - Slopné			8	:	0	
E2C1703	Nedašova Lhota - Drnovice		2	:	4	

18.kolo
E2C1801	Dolní Lhota - Nedašova Lhota	1	:	2	
E2C1802	Drnovice - Poteč			0	:	4
E2C1803	Slopné - Pozlovice			0	:	6	

19.kolo
E2C1901	Slopné - Dolní Lhota		1	:	2	
E2C1902	Pozlovice - Drnovice		0	:	4
E2C1903	Poteč - Nedašova Lhota		5	:	1	

20.kolo
E2C2001	Dolní Lhota - Poteč		1	:	4	
E2C2002	Nedašova Lhota - Pozlovice		2	:	3	
E2C2003	Drnovice - Slopné			7	:	0	


		Tabulka střelců po 20.odehraných kolech:

 	Masař Vlastimil		Poteč		33
	Stružka Ondřej		Drnovice		27
	Tománek Dominik		Drnovice		24
	Máčala Jakub		Pozlovice		15
	Malota Jan		Dolní Lhota	15
	Pacík Patrik		Nedašova Lhota	15
	Mlček Leoš		Pozlovice		13
	Repatý Ondřej		Drnovice		13
	Kolman Dan		Nedašova Lhota	11
	Masař Radim		Poteč		10
	Machů Michal		Drnovice		9
	Šenovský Jan		Dolní Lhota	9
	Švach Štěpán		Slopné		9
	Baláž Štefan		Poteč		8
	Vaněk Matěj		Nedašova Lhota	8
	Ďulák Martin		Poteč		7
	Pinďák Jiří		Pozlovice		7
	Čala Patrik		Pozlovice		6
	Dorničák Ladislav		Drnovice		5
	Repatý Marek		Drnovice		5
	Kraus Jakub		Pozlovice		4
	Machala Erik		Poteč		4
	Strnad Alois		Poteč		4
	Červenka Dominik		Poteč		3
	Divoš Ondřej		Poteč		3
	Kolařík Michal		Slopné		3
	Kovář Pavel		Dolní Lhota	3
	Matulík Oldřich		Dolní Lhota	3
	Novosád David		Poteč		3
	Ovesný Přemysl		Drnovice		3
	Cahel Tomáš		Poteč		2
	Dohnanský Rostislav	Nedašova Lhota	2
	Honek Bohumil		Drnovice		2
	Honek Vlastimil		Drnovice		2
	Hurta Vítězslav		Dolní Lhota	2
	Chovanec Tomáš		Poteč		2
	Kostka Martin		Nedašova Lhota	2
	Vavrys Jakub		Pozlovice		2
	Vavrys Ondřej		Pozlovice		2
	Coufalík Marek		Pozlovice		1
	Fojtík Stanislav		Nedašova Lhota	1
	Heinz Pavel		Slopné		1
	Koňak Mário		Poteč		1
	Koudelka Radim		Pozlovice		1
	Kozubík Jan		Slopné		1
	Kozubík Přemysl		Poteč		1
	Macháč Patrik		Nedašova Lhota	1
	Mana Petr			Poteč		1
	Pacík Dominik		Nedašova Lhota	1
	Pacík Petr		Nedašova Lhota	1
	Vojtěšek Jindřich		Dolní Lhota	1
 
	


			   Po 20.odehraných kolech:              

                                    ŽK      ČK
	Dolní Lhota
	Hurta Vítězslav		1	0
	Kúdela David		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		2	0

	Drnovice
	Machů Michal		2	0
	Honek Vlastimil		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		3	0

	Nedašova Lhota
	Dohnanský Rostislav	1	0
	Kolman Dan		1	0
	Kostka Martin		2	0
	Chovanec Josef		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		5	0

	Poteč
	Masař Vlastimil		1	0
	Novosád David		2	1
	Chovanec Tomáš		1	0
	Mana Petr			1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		5	1

	Pozlovice
	Pinďák Jiří		1	0
	Mizera Jakub		7	0
	Celkem za oddíl		8	0

	Slopné
	Šůstek David		1	0
	Heinz František		2	0
	Mozgva Libor		1	0
	Heinz Pavel		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		5	0


Soutěž byla dohrána.