Z	V	R	P	       Skóre              Body        +/-

	1.	Brumov		14	13	0	1	127	:	11	39	( 18)
	2.	Biskupice		14	10	2	2	70	:	23	32	( 11)
	3.	Vysoké Pole	14	9	1	4	49	:	21	28	(  7)
	4.	Sehradice		14	6	2	6	23	:	36	20	( -1)
	5.	Újezd		14	6	0	8	43	:	52	18	( -3)
	6.	Dolní Lhota	14	2	3	9	16	:	60	9	(-12)
	7.	Štítná n/Vl. B	14	2	3	9	26	:	90	9	(-12)
	8.	Rokytnice		14	2	1	11	22	:	83	7	(-14)






 1.kolo
F1B0101	Biskupice - Dolní Lhota		6	:	0	
F1B0102	Brumov - Rokytnice			14	:	0	
F1B0103	Štítná n/Vl. B - Újezd		0	:	12	
F1B0104	Sehradice - Vysoké Pole		1	:	0	

 2.kolo
F1B0201	Dolní Lhota - Vysoké Pole		0	:	4	
F1B0202	Újezd - Sehradice			3	:	0	
F1B0203	Rokytnice - Štítná n/Vl. B		2	:	4	
F1B0204	Biskupice - Brumov			1	:	9	

 3.kolo
F1B0301	Brumov - Dolní Lhota		14	:	0	
F1B0302	Štítná n/Vl. B - Biskupice		0	:	7	
F1B0303	Sehradice - Rokytnice		1	:	0	
F1B0304	Vysoké Pole - Újezd		6	:	2	

 4.kolo
F1B0401	Dolní Lhota - Újezd		0	:	2	
F1B0402	Rokytnice - Vysoké Pole		2	:	4	
F1B0403	Biskupice - Sehradice		1	:	1	
F1B0404	Brumov - Štítná n/Vl. B		17	:	1	

 5.kolo
F1B0501	Štítná n/Vl. B - Dolní Lhota	2	:	2	
F1B0502	Sehradice - Brumov			2	:	8	
F1B0503	Vysoké Pole - Biskupice		1	:	1	
F1B0504	Újezd - Rokytnice			5	:	3	

 6.kolo
F1B0601	Dolní Lhota - Rokytnice		4	:	4	
F1B0602	Biskupice - Újezd			9	:	2	
F1B0603	Brumov - Vysoké Pole		2	:	1
F1B0604	Štítná n/Vl. B - Sehradice		1	:	1

 7.kolo
F1B0701	Sehradice - Dolní Lhota		1	:	0	
F1B0702	Vysoké Pole - Štítná n/Vl. B	6	:	1	
F1B0703	Újezd - Brumov			0	:	4	
F1B0704	Rokytnice - Biskupice		2	:	9	

 8.kolo
F1B0801	Dolní Lhota - Biskupice		1	:	8	
F1B0802	Rokytnice - Brumov			0	:	11	
F1B0803	Újezd - Štítná n/Vl. B		4	:	3	
F1B0804	Vysoké Pole - Sehradice		3	:	2	

 9.kolo
F1B0901	Vysoké Pole - Dolní Lhota		5	:	0	
F1B0902	Sehradice - Újezd			4	:	2	
F1B0903	Štítná n/Vl. B - Rokytnice		6	:	1	
F1B0904	Brumov - Biskupice			4	:	2	

10.kolo
F1B1001	Dolní Lhota - Brumov		1	:	0	
F1B1002	Biskupice - Štítná n/Vl. B		9	:	0	
F1B1003	Rokytnice - Sehradice		1	:	6	
F1B1004	Újezd - Vysoké Pole		2	:	3	

11.kolo
F1B1101	Újezd - Dolní Lhota		6	:	1	
F1B1102	Vysoké Pole - Rokytnice		8	:	1	
F1B1103	Sehradice - Biskupice		0	:	4	
F1B1104	Štítná n/Vl. B - Brumov		1	:	16	

12.kolo
F1B1201	Dolní Lhota - Štítná n/Vl. B	4	:	4
F1B1202	Brumov - Sehradice			10	:	0	
F1B1203	Biskupice - Vysoké Pole		2	:	1	
F1B1204	Rokytnice - Újezd			2	:	1	

13.kolo
F1B1301	Rokytnice - Dolní Lhota		4	:	2	
F1B1302	Újezd - Biskupice			2	:	3	
F1B1303	Vysoké Pole - Brumov		2	:	4
F1B1304	Sehradice - Štítná n/Vl. B		4	:	2	

14.kolo
F1B1401	Dolní Lhota - Sehradice		0	:	1
F1B1402	Štítná n/Vl. B - Vysoké Pole	1	:	5	
F1B1403	Brumov - Újezd			14	:	0	
F1B1404	Biskupice - Rokytnice		8	:	0	


		Tabulka střelců po 14.odehraných kolech:

 	Daňo Sebastián		Biskupice		30
	Zvoníček Ondřej		Brumov		15
	Martinek Filip		Újezd		14
	Jurša Martin		Sehradice		13
	Struhař Matěj		Brumov		13
	Milis Ladislav		Vysoké Pole	12
	Bartozel Josef		Brumov		11
	Řepa Václav		Vysoké Pole	11
	Dorňák Pavel		Brumov		9
	Solař Karel		Brumov		9
	Struhař Jakub		Brumov		9
	Sucháček Radim		Brumov		9
	Vítek Pavel		Biskupice		9
	Vítek Ondřej		Biskupice		8
	Vojáček Filip		Biskupice		8
	Hořák Martin		Brumov		7
	Struška Libor		Vysoké Pole	7
	Vlček Petr		Brumov		7
	Bureš Daniel		Rokytnice		6
	Jordán David		Újezd		6
	Salajka Martin		Rokytnice		6
	Spáčil Jan		Štítná n/Vl. B	6
	Škubník Pavel		Brumov		6
	Fojtů Jakub		Vysoké Pole	5
	Macháč David		Brumov		5
	Masař Dominik		Brumov		5
	Řehák Antonín		Brumov		5
	Divoková Eliška		Dolní Lhota	4
	Kalík Tomáš		Rokytnice		4
	Kamenčák Jiří		Újezd		4
	Kovařík Luděk		Vysoké Pole	4
	Kráčalík František		Újezd		4
	Machalíček Šimon		Újezd		4
	Malaník Patrik		Štítná n/Vl. B	4
	Maňas Marek		Rokytnice		4
	Žáček Tomáš		Sehradice		4
	Kolařík Jiří		Sehradice		3
	Krahulec Karel		Brumov		3
	Kúdela Stanislav		Dolní Lhota	3
	Mana Daniel		Brumov		3
	Pecha Adam		Brumov		3
	Remeš Adam		Biskupice		3
	Remeš Daniel		Biskupice		3
	Solař Lukáš		Brumov		3
	Cologna Adam		Biskupice		2
	Častulík Martin		Újezd		2
	Fojtík Jakub		Brumov		2
	Hrabina David		Brumov		2
	Hrnčiřík Jan		Štítná n/Vl. B	2
	Chmela Jaroslav		Biskupice		2
	Chovančík Lukáš		Brumov		2
	Kúdela David		Dolní Lhota	2
	Machů Vendula		Vysoké Pole	2
	Řepa Vítězslav		Vysoké Pole	2
	Smejkal Tomáš		Biskupice		2
	Čada Radek		Sehradice		1
	Černý Martin		Štítná n/Vl. B	1
	Dobiáš Adam		Újezd		1
	Dorňák Lukáš		Dolní Lhota	1
	Dynka Zbyněk		Dolní Lhota	1
	Fojtů Lukáš		Vysoké Pole	1
	Hnilo Ladislav		Štítná n/Vl. B	1
	Horňák David		Štítná n/Vl. B	1
	Hrnčiřík Šimon		Štítná n/Vl. B	1
	Hruboš Tomáš		Biskupice		1
	Hýbl Martin		Rokytnice		1
	Jankujová Tereza		Biskupice		1
	Januška Filip		Dolní Lhota	1
	Krupík Tomáš		Štítná n/Vl. B	1
	Křápek Ondra		Brumov		1
	Kubiš Matěj		Brumov		1
	Macík David		Sehradice		1
	Macík Zdeněk		Rokytnice		1
	Máčala Jaroslav		Dolní Lhota	1
	Machalíček Kryštof		Újezd		1
	Maniš Martin		Štítná n/Vl. B	1
	Martinka Tomáš		Vysoké Pole	1
	Martinů Jaroslav		Dolní Lhota	1
	Mikel Martin		Biskupice		1
	Naňák František		Brumov		1
	Poláček Dominik		Brumov		1
	Polach Ondřej		Brumov		1
	Riečičiar Erik		Dolní Lhota	1
	Sucháček Jan		Vysoké Pole	1
	Šarátek Ondřej		Vysoké Pole	1
	Škrabola Jan		Újezd		1
	Vaculín Přemysl		Újezd		1


Není aktualizováno - nesleduje se.


Soutěž byla dohrána.