Z	V	R	P	       Skóre              Body        +/-

	1.	Veselá A		26	16	4	6	69	:	30	52	( 13)
	2.	Březůvky		26	14	2	10	60	:	51	44	(  5)
	3.	Komárov		26	12	7	7	42	:	33	43	(  4)
	4.	Březová		26	12	4	10	52	:	47	40	(  1)
	5.	Zádveřice		26	10	8	8	37	:	36	38	( -1)
	6.	Lípa		26	10	7	9	46	:	47	37	( -2)
	7.	Lukov B		26	10	6	10	46	:	56	36	( -3)
	8.	Tečovice B	26	11	3	12	58	:	55	36	( -3)
	9.	Mysločovice A	26	8	11	7	56	:	55	35	( -4)
	10.	Paseky		26	9	7	10	45	:	54	34	( -5)
	11.	Pohořelice	26	10	3	13	67	:	77	33	( -6)
	12.	Fryšták B		26	8	7	11	53	:	61	31	( -8)
	13.	Příluky B		26	9	3	14	51	:	65	30	( -9)
	14.	Mladcová B	26	5	4	17	39	:	54	19	(-20)




 1.kolo
A2A0101	Mysločovice A - Paseky		3	:	3	
A2A0102	Tečovice B - Březůvky		1	:	3	
A2A0103	Zádveřice - Pohořelice		3	:	2	
A2A0104	Veselá A - Březová			2	:	0	
A2A0105	Fryšták B - Lípa			3	:	0 kont.	
A2A0106	Mladcová B - Komárov		0	:	0	
A2A0107	Příluky B - Lukov B		4	:	1	

 2.kolo
A2A0201	Paseky - Lukov B			2	:	2	
A2A0202	Komárov - Příluky B		2	:	4	
A2A0203	Lípa - Mladcová B			3	:	2	
A2A0204	Březová - Fryšták B		1	:	1	
A2A0205	Pohořelice - Veselá A		0	:	2	
A2A0206	Březůvky - Zádveřice		0	:	2	
A2A0207	Mysločovice A - Tečovice B		1	:	6	

 3.kolo
A2A0301	Tečovice B - Paseky		5	:	1	
A2A0302	Zádveřice - Mysločovice A		1	:	1	
A2A0303	Veselá A - Březůvky		3	:	0 kont.	
A2A0304	Fryšták B - Pohořelice		6	:	3	
A2A0305	Mladcová B - Březová		2	:	3  	
A2A0306	Příluky B - Lípa			
A2A0307	Lukov B - Komárov			2	:	0	

 4.kolo
A2A0401	Paseky - Komárov			0	:	1	
A2A0402	Lípa - Lukov B			1	:	1	
A2A0403	Březová - Příluky B		2	:	1	
A2A0404	Pohořelice - Mladcová B		0	:	3	
A2A0405	Březůvky - Fryšták B		3	:	0	
A2A0406	Mysločovice A - Veselá A		3	:	3	
A2A0407	Tečovice B - Zádveřice		0	:	0	

 5.kolo
A2A0501	Zádveřice - Paseky			2	:	2	
A2A0502	Veselá A - Tečovice B		3	:	1	
A2A0503	Fryšták B - Mysločovice A		4	:	0	
A2A0504	Mladcová B - Březůvky		2	:	2	
A2A0505	Příluky B - Pohořelice		6	:	0	
A2A0506	Lukov B - Březová			0	:	0	
A2A0507	Komárov - Lípa			1	:	0	

 6.kolo
A2A0601	Paseky - Lípa			2	:	3	
A2A0602	Březová - Komárov			0	:	2	
A2A0603	Pohořelice - Lukov B		4	:	1	
A2A0604	Březůvky - Příluky B		4	:	3	
A2A0605	Mysločovice A - Mladcová B		2	:	1	
A2A0606	Tečovice B - Fryšták B		5	:	3	
A2A0607	Zádveřice - Veselá A		1	:	1	

 7.kolo
A2A0701	Veselá A - Paseky			4	:	0	
A2A0702	Fryšták B - Zádveřice		3	:	0	
A2A0703	Mladcová B - Tečovice B		2	:	4	
A2A0704	Příluky B - Mysločovice A		1	:	4	
A2A0705	Lukov B - Březůvky			3	:	1	
A2A0706	Komárov - Pohořelice		2	:	4	
A2A0707	Lípa - Březová			2	:	4	

 8.kolo
A2A0801	Paseky - Březová			0	:	8	
A2A0802	Pohořelice - Lípa			3	:	2	
A2A0803	Březůvky - Komárov			0	:	2	
A2A0804	Mysločovice A - Lukov B		2	:	2	
A2A0805	Tečovice B - Příluky B		2	:	3	
A2A0806	Zádveřice - Mladcová B		1	:	0	
A2A0807	Veselá A - Fryšták B		1	:	0	

 9.kolo
A2A0901	Fryšták B - Paseky			2	:	2	
A2A0902	Mladcová B - Veselá A		3	:	2	
A2A0903	Příluky B - Zádveřice		0	:	4	
A2A0904	Lukov B - Tečovice B		2	:	0	
A2A0905	Komárov - Mysločovice A		1	:	1	
A2A0906	Lípa - Březůvky			2	:	1	
A2A0907	Březová - Pohořelice		4	:	3	

10.kolo
A2A1001	Paseky - Pohořelice		7	:	3	
A2A1002	Březůvky - Březová			2	:	1	
A2A1003	Mysločovice A - Lípa		1	:	2	
A2A1004	Tečovice B - Komárov		2	:	3	
A2A1005	Zádveřice - Lukov B		2	:	1	
A2A1006	Veselá A - Příluky B		8	:	2	
A2A1007	Fryšták B - Mladcová B		1	:	2	

11.kolo
A2A1101	Mladcová B - Paseky		0	:	1
A2A1102	Příluky B - Fryšták B		1	:	2
A2A1103	Lukov B - Veselá A			2	:	1	
A2A1104	Komárov - Zádveřice		1	:	1	
A2A1105	Lípa - Tečovice B			2	:	1	
A2A1106	Březová - Mysločovice A		0	:	0
A2A1107	Pohořelice - Březůvky		2	:	2	

12.kolo
A2A1201	Paseky - Březůvky			0	:	2	
A2A1202	Mysločovice A - Pohořelice		7	:	2	
A2A1203	Tečovice B - Březová		0	:	1	
A2A1204	Zádveřice - Lípa			0	:	3	
A2A1205	Veselá A - Komárov			4	:	1	
A2A1206	Fryšták B - Lukov B		3	:	3	
A2A1207	Mladcová B - Příluky B		1	:	2	

13.kolo
A2A1301	Příluky B - Paseky			0	:	1	
A2A1302	Lukov B - Mladcová B		1	:	0	
A2A1303	Komárov - Fryšták B		3	:	1	
A2A1304	Lípa - Veselá A			1	:	1	
A2A1305	Březová - Zádveřice		3	:	0	
A2A1306	Pohořelice - Tečovice B		1	:	3	
A2A1307	Březůvky - Mysločovice A		1	:	5	

14.kolo
A2A1401	Paseky - Mysločovice A		0	:	0	
A2A1402	Březůvky - Tečovice B		0	:	5	
A2A1403	Pohořelice - Zádveřice		7	:	1	
A2A1404	Březová - Veselá A			3	:	1	
A2A1405	Lípa - Fryšták B			2	:	2	
A2A1406	Komárov - Mladcová B		2	:	1	
A2A1407	Lukov B - Příluky B		2	:	0	

15.kolo
A2A1501	Lukov B - Paseky			2	:	0
A2A1502	Příluky B - Komárov		1	:	1	
A2A1503	Mladcová B - Lípa			1	:	2	
A2A1504	Fryšták B - Březová		0	:	2	
A2A1505	Veselá A - Pohořelice		1	:	3	
A2A1506	Zádveřice - Březůvky		1	:	3	
A2A1507	Tečovice B - Mysločovice A		2	:	2	

16.kolo
A2A1601	Paseky - Tečovice B		3	:	2		
A2A1602	Mysločovice A - Zádveřice		1	:	1		
A2A1603	Březůvky - Veselá A		4	:	0		
A2A1604	Pohořelice - Fryšták B		3	:	6		
A2A1605	Březová - Mladcová B		3	:	0 kont.		
A2A1606	Lípa - Příluky B			2	:	2		
A2A1607	Komárov - Lukov B			5	:	0				

17.kolo
A2A1701	Komárov - Paseky			2	:	1	
A2A1702	Lukov B - Lípa			3	:	2	
A2A1703	Příluky B - Březová		3	:	0	
A2A1704	Mladcová B - Pohořelice		3	:	4	
A2A1705	Fryšták B - Březůvky		1	:	7	
A2A1706	Veselá A - Mysločovice A		8	:	0	
A2A1707	Zádveřice - Tečovice B		1	:	0	

18.kolo
A2A1801	Paseky - Zádveřice			0	:	0	
A2A1802	Tečovice B - Veselá A		2	:	1	
A2A1803	Mysločovice A - Fryšták B		6	:	2	
A2A1804	Březůvky - Mladcová B		1	:	2	
A2A1805	Pohořelice - Příluky B		4	:	1	
A2A1806	Březová - Lukov B			4	:	3	
A2A1807	Lípa - Komárov			1	:	1	

19.kolo
A2A1901	Lípa - Paseky			2	:	3	
A2A1902	Komárov - Březová			3	:	2	
A2A1903	Lukov B - Pohořelice		0	:	3	
A2A1904	Příluky B - Březůvky		1	:	2	
A2A1905	Mladcová B - Mysločovice A		1	:	1	
A2A1906	Fryšták B - Tečovice B		3	:	0	
A2A1907	Veselá A - Zádveřice		2	:	1	

20.kolo
A2A2001	Paseky - Veselá A			1	:	1	
A2A2002	Zádveřice - Fryšták B		1	:	0	
A2A2003	Tečovice B - Mladcová B		4	:	3	
A2A2004	Mysločovice A - Příluky B		4	:	1	
A2A2005	Březůvky - Lukov B			5	:	2	
A2A2006	Pohořelice - Komárov		1	:	1	
A2A2007	Březová - Lípa			4	:	4	

21.kolo
A2A2101	Březová - Paseky			0	:	2	
A2A2102	Lípa - Pohořelice			3	:	1	
A2A2103	Komárov - Březůvky			0	:	1	
A2A2104	Lukov B - Mysločovice A		3	:	2	
A2A2105	Příluky B - Tečovice B		7	:	4	
A2A2106	Mladcová B - Zádveřice		2	:	2	
A2A2107	Fryšták B - Veselá A		0	:	5	

22.kolo
A2A2201	Paseky - Fryšták B			2	:	0	
A2A2202	Veselá A - Mladcová B		3	:	1	
A2A2203	Zádveřice - Příluky B		3	:	0	
A2A2204	Tečovice B - Lukov B		4	:	3	
A2A2205	Mysločovice A - Komárov		2	:	0	
A2A2206	Březůvky - Lípa			1	:	0	
A2A2207	Pohořelice - Březová		6	:	3	

23.kolo
A2A2301	Pohořelice - Paseky		3	:	0	
A2A2302	Březová - Březůvky			2	:	3	
A2A2303	Lípa - Mysločovice A		3	:	1	
A2A2304	Komárov - Tečovice B		4	:	0	
A2A2305	Lukov B - Zádveřice		0	:	2	
A2A2306	Příluky B - Veselá A		0	:	3	
A2A2307	Mladcová B - Fryšták B		3	:	4	

24.kolo
A2A2401	Paseky - Mladcová B		0	:	1
A2A2402	Fryšták B - Příluky B		1	:	1
A2A2403	Veselá A - Lukov B			3	:	0 kont.	
A2A2404	Zádveřice - Komárov		1	:	2
A2A2405	Tečovice B - Lípa			1	:	1
A2A2406	Mysločovice A - Březová		1	:	2
A2A2407	Březůvky - Pohořelice		5	:	1	

25.kolo
A2A2501	Březůvky - Paseky			4	:	6	
A2A2502	Pohořelice - Mysločovice A		2	:	2	
A2A2503	Březová - Tečovice B		0	:	1	
A2A2504	Lípa - Zádveřice			2	:	1	
A2A2505	Komárov - Veselá A			1	:	2	
A2A2506	Lukov B - Fryšták B		4	:	4
A2A2507	Příluky B - Mladcová B		3	:	1

26.kolo
A2A2601	Paseky - Příluky B			6	:	2	
A2A2602	Mladcová B - Lukov B		2	:	3	
A2A2603	Fryšták B - Komárov		1	:	1	
A2A2604	Veselá A - Lípa			4	:	0	
A2A2605	Zádveřice - Březová		5	:	0
A2A2606	Tečovice B - Pohořelice		3	:	2	
A2A2607	Mysločovice A - Březůvky		4	:	3	


		Tabulka střelců po 26.odehraných kolech:

 	Bártek Karel		Tečovice B	18
	Starý Adam		Březová		18
	Šiška Eduard		Paseky		18
	Obdržálek Oto		Tečovice B	14
	Spáčil Josef		Lípa		14
	Dočkal Petr		Veselá A		13
	Chudý Tomáš		Fryšták B		13
	Odstrčilík Martin		Veselá A		13
	Bittner Jiří		Mysločovice A	12
	Kamenčák Radim		Březůvky		12
	Beran Michal		Komárov		11
	Mezírka David		Příluky B		11
	Mikel Marek		Březůvky		11
	Úmýsa Radovan		Pohořelice	11
	Macík Ondřej		Lukov B		10
	Čižmár Marek		Lípa		9
	Lahola Oldřich		Mysločovice A	9
	Macík Petr		Březová		9
	Dostálek Miloslav		Zádveřice		8
	Máca Petr			Pohořelice	8
	Ruszelák Miroslav		Pohořelice	8
	Zvonek Radek		Březová		8
	Jukin Jiří		Mysločovice A	7
	Kokeš Jan			Mladcová B	7
	Machalíček Michal		Veselá A		7
	Trčka Pavel		Pohořelice	7
	Hořčica Květoslav		Mysločovice A	6
	Karlík Lukáš		Pohořelice	6
	Klabačka Václav		Mysločovice A	6
	Krajča Ondřej		Březůvky		6
	Marholt Ludvík		Pohořelice	6
	Pavelka Jan		Příluky B		6
	Stodůlka Ondřej		Paseky		6
	Sušila Martin		Fryšták B		6
	Ševčík Pavel		Fryšták B		6
	Tallarini Maikol		Fryšták B		6
	Tuna Michal		Paseky		6
	Vach Alexandr		Březůvky		6
	Baxa Tomáš		Příluky B		5
	Beran Martin		Komárov		5
	Blažek Lukáš		Příluky B		5
	Gajdošík Tomáš		Veselá A		5
	Goláň Michal		Zádveřice		5
	Jurásek Zdeněk		Veselá A		5
	Kaštovský Lubomír		Komárov		5
	Švejčara Patrik		Pohořelice	5
	Trčka Martin		Pohořelice	5
	Velikovský Petr		Lukov B		5
	Víšek Daniel		Zádveřice		5
	Bittner Vítězslav		Příluky B		4
	Bodlák Michal		Veselá A		4
	Brázda Tomáš		Lukov B		4
	Čoček Miroslav		Veselá A		4
	Hlavinka Tomáš		Lípa		4
	Holý Tomáš		Zádveřice		4
	Horáček Richard		Tečovice B	4
	Josefík Martin		Paseky		4
	Kadlec Petr		Tečovice B	4
	Kráčalík Aleš		Březová		4
	Krajča Jiří		Březůvky		4
	Křížka Petr		Lípa		4
	Mikulík Jiří		Paseky		4
	Tlusták Jiří		Lukov B		4
	Wals Petr			Mladcová B	4
	Zámorský Ondřej		Paseky		4
	Bednařík David		Veselá A		3
	Doležel Václav		Fryšták B		3
	Chludil Jan		Mladcová B	3
	Juráň Michal		Mysločovice A	3
	Krajíček Marek		Veselá A		3
	Králík Jakub		Mladcová B	3
	Kristek Jaroslav		Lukov B		3
	Lakomý Milan		Březůvky		3
	Loubal Petr		Veselá A		3
	Macek Stanislav		Zádveřice		3
	Novák David		Mladcová B	3
	Pelánek Roman		Pohořelice	3
	Poulíček Martin		Tečovice B	3
	Prokop Martin		Tečovice B	3
	Rosík Lukáš		Komárov		3
	Stuchlík Pavel		Březová		3
	Špendlík David		Lípa		3
	Šuba Antonín		Lípa		3
	Šuba Jan			Lípa		3
	Švehlík Svatopluk		Lukov B		3
	Teplý Michal		Lukov B		3
	Veselý Jiří		Komárov		3
	Vicher Jaroslav		Mysločovice A	3
	Vrabček Lukáš		Mysločovice A	3
	Zahradnický Jiří		Lukov B		3
	Adamík Jiří		Fryšták B		2
	Bořík Michal		Paseky		2
	Čecho Martin		Příluky B		2
	Černý Jaroslav		Mladcová B	2
	Doležel Miroslav		Fryšták B		2
	Frolek Daniel		Příluky B		2
	Frolek Marcel		Příluky B		2
	Hamšík Daniel		Lípa		2
	Holman Martin		Tečovice B	2
	Horňáček Lubomír		Březůvky		2
	Hubáček Aleš		Fryšták B		2
	Hubáček Pavel		Komárov		2
	Chludil Štěpán		Mladcová B	2
	Chudý Dan			Fryšták B		2
	Kališ Milan		Březová		2
	Kašný Daniel		Pohořelice	2
	Klučka Vilém		Komárov		2
	Koiš Patrik		Mladcová B	2
	Křepelka Václav		Paseky		2
	Lahola Jan		Mysločovice A	2
	Langr Aleš		Paseky		2
	Lošťák Luděk		Fryšták B		2
	Mikel Petr		Komárov		2
	Noha Ondřej		Fryšták B		2
	Pagáč Martin		Březová		2
	Pavliš Roman		Lípa		2
	Procházka Martin		Lípa		2
	Pšenčík Michal		Zádveřice		2
	Řezníček Martin		Paseky		2
	Sedláček Michal		Mladcová B	2
	Smělík Roman		Pohořelice	2
	Srna Robert		Komárov		2
	Středulinský Jiří		Tečovice B	2
	Šarman Ladislav		Veselá A		2
	Šimčik Roman		Lukov B		2
	Šimurda Jaroslav		Zádveřice		2
	Šimurda Marek		Zádveřice		2
	Šimurda Ondřej		Příluky B		2
	Šumšal Milan		Lukov B		2
	Vaněk Daniel		Mladcová B	2
	Velísek Michal		Komárov		2
	Víšek Michal		Zádveřice		2
	Vítovský Lukáš		Lukov B		2
	Vrzala Vlastimil		Pohořelice	2
	Zbořil Miroslav		Mladcová B	2
	Zedníček Karel		Příluky B		2
	Bednařík Pavel		Fryšták B		1
	Bednařík Zdeněk		Březová		1
	Bělíček Vít		Příluky B		1
	Beňěk Tomáš		Zádveřice		1
	Bína Marek		Pohořelice	1
	Blabla Petr		Mladcová B	1
	Čelůstka Patrik		Příluky B		1
	Červenka Tomáš		Mysločovice A	1
	Daněk Bohdan		Mladcová B	1
	Dederle Jiří		Příluky B		1
	Dovrtěl David		Mysločovice A	1
	Dovrtěl Jan		Mysločovice A	1
	Drábek Daniel		Lukov B		1
	Ďurčo Jiří		Příluky B		1
	Frkal Martin		Tečovice B	1
	Frolek Roman		Příluky B		1
	Gracl Michal		Mladcová B	1
	Hanulík Lukáš		Paseky		1
	Horsák Pavel		Pohořelice	1
	Hradil Jakub		Mladcová B	1
	Hynčica Luděk		Tečovice B	1
	Januš Vlastimil		Příluky B		1
	Jargalsairhan Ugumur	Paseky		1
	Juráň Pavel		Fryšták B		1
	Kaštovský Petr		Komárov		1
	Kluďák Radek		Lukov B		1
	Konečný Bronislav		Lukov B		1
	Kovář Libor		Březová		1
	Krhůtek Jan		Fryšták B		1
	Křižka Vít		Lípa		1
	Latinák Lukáš		Březůvky		1
	Macík Petr		Lukov B		1
	Machovský Tomáš		Lípa		1
	Málek Pavel		Zádveřice		1
	Maloun Michal		Paseky		1
	Matula Pavel		Mladcová B	1
	Mikšík Libor		Veselá A		1
	Ondík Aleš		Tečovice B	1
	Pagáč Ondřej		Paseky		1
	Pala Rostislav		Tečovice B	1
	Pančocha Tomáš		Fryšták B		1
	Peňas Lukáš		Paseky		1
	Peterka Martin		Mysločovice A	1
	Petráš Pavel		Fryšták B		1
	Polomík Jiří		Tečovice B	1
	Ratajský Jiří		Příluky B		1
	Řiháček Josef		Tečovice B	1
	Schovajsa Vlastimil	Zádveřice		1
	Skácel Roman		Komárov		1
	Soják Lukáš		Tečovice B	1
	Světlík Vlastimil		Zádveřice		1
	Svozil Vladislav		Příluky B		1
	Tesař Antonín		Březůvky		1
	Vicherek Ondřej		Paseky		1
	Vyoral Lukáš		Paseky		1
	Vyoral Radim		Březůvky		1
	Zahradnický Martin		Příluky B		1
	Zedníček David		Příluky B		1
	Žeravík Karel		Komárov		1


			   Po 26.odehraných kolech:              

                                    ŽK      ČK
	Březová
	Kališ Milan		4	1
	Bednařík Zdeněk		5	0
	Starý Adam		1	0
	Macík Jan			2	0
	Nášel Vladimír		4	0
	Zvonek Radek		3	0
	Kráčalík Aleš		2	0
	Stuchlík Pavel		3	0
	Kovář Libor		2	0
	Langer Daniel		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		27	1

	Březůvky
	Zahradníček Vratislav	1	0
	Pleca Luděk		2	0
	Kamenčák Radim		4	3
	Mikel Marek		7	0
	Lakomý Milan		4	0
	Vyoral Radim		2	0
	Slovák Zdeněk		3	0
	Vrzalík Tomáš		2	1
	Vach Alexandr		4	0
	Horňáček Lubomír		2	0
	Krajča Ondřej		9	0
	Krajča Jiří		4	0
	Tesař Antonín		1	0
	Macalík Karel		4	0
	Kmošek Zdeněk		4	0
	Mikel Radek		2	0
	Šiška Eduard		2	0
	Celkem za oddíl		57	4

	Fryšták B
	Šimek Pavel		1	0
	Slaměna Martin		2	0
	Flašar Oldřich		1	0
	Sušila Martin		1	0
	Adamík Jiří		3	0
	Noha Ondřej		3	0
	Lošťák Luděk		1	0
	Doležel Václav		1	0
	Krhůtek Jan		1	0
	Chudý Dan			5	1
	Bednařík Pavel		1	0
	Chudý Tomáš		9	0
	Matějíček Jaroslav		1	0
	Petráš Pavel		1	0
	Doležel Miroslav		1	0
	Holomek Martin		1	0
	Mikulík David		1	1
	Tallarini Maikol		1	0
	Gajdůšek Martin		2	0
	Celkem za oddíl		37	2

 
	Komárov
	Veselý Jiří		2	0
	Velísek Michal		2	0
	Kaštovský Lubomír		2	0
	Srna Robert		2	0
	Klofáč František		1	0
	Skácel Roman		3	2
	Kaštovský Petr		3	0
	Hubáček Pavel		4	0
	Beran Michal		4	0
	Hrabec Dušan		2	0
	Novotný Radim		3	0
	Rosík Tomáš		1	0
	Beran Martin		3	0
	Rosík Lukáš		4	1
	Klučka Vilém		2	0
	Celkem za oddíl		38	3

	Lípa
	Haferník Milan		1	0
	Dobízl Robert		1	0
	Čižmár Marek		1	0
	Spáčil Josef		6	0
	Hlavinka Tomáš		3	0
	Špendlík David		1	0
	Ušela Tomáš		1	0
	Machovský Tomáš		1	0
	Čechmánek Denis		1	0
	Procházka Martin		2	0
	Křížka Petr		5	0
	Skula Jakub		5	0
	Horňák Radim		6	0
	Šuba Jan			1	0
	Křižka Vít		4	0
	Celkem za oddíl		39	0

	Lukov B
	Matulík Radek		1	0
	Skřivánek Pavel		1	0
	Vyoral Milan		1	1
	Kolář Miroslav		1	0
	Konečný Jiří		1	0
	Teplý Michal		1	0
	Šimčik Roman		1	0
	Konečný Bronislav		5	0
	Drábek Daniel		1	0
	Brázda Tomáš		1	0
	Vítovský Lukáš		1	0
	Macík Petr		1	0
	Velikovský Petr		2	0
	Kluďák Radek		1	0
	Macík Ondřej		3	0
	Celkem za oddíl		22	1

	Mladcová B 
	Matula Pavel		1	0
	Daněk Bohdan		1	0
	Wals Petr			2	0
	Lukovský Radek		1	0
	Novák David		1	0
	Černý Jaroslav		1	0
	Baďura Jiří		4	0
	Sedláček Michal		0	1
	Pantlík Miroslav		3	0
	Novák Michal		2	0
	Šimr Michal		1	0
	Králík Jakub		2	0
	Kokeš Jan			1	0
	Hrnčiřík Zdeněk		1	0
	Haša Ondřej		1	0
	Slováček Jan		1	0
	Kučera Robert		1	0
	Kovařík Lukáš		2	0
	Výskala Michal		1	1
	Chludil Štěpán		1	0
	Chludil Jan		2	0
	Celkem za oddíl		30	2

	Mysločovice A
	Večeřa Ivan		3	0
	Peterka Martin		2	0
	Jukin Jiří		4	0
	Dřímal Jaroslav		1	0
	Dovrtěl Jan		2	0
	Bittner Jiří		6	0
	Dovrtěl David		2	0
	Pavlačík Ondřej		2	0
	Klabačka Václav		4	1
	Vrabček Lukáš		2	0
	Juráň Michal		5	0
	Vicher Jaroslav		2	0
	Červenka Tomáš		1	0
	Lahola Oldřich		2	0
	Michalík Jiří		1	0
	Skopalík Daniel		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		40	1

	Paseky
	Řehoř Michal		1	0
	Tomický Martin		4	0
	Skopal Antonín		2	0
	Burdi Ivan		3	1
	Balcar Lumír		1	0
	Krčmář Aleš		1	0
	Tuna Michal		2	0
	Josefík Martin		2	0
	Pagáč Ondřej		5	1
	Langr Aleš		3	0
	Zámorský Ondřej		1	0
	Mňačko Petr		1	0
	Šiška Eduard		2	1
	Stodůlka Ondřej		8	0
	Mikulík Jiří		6	1
	Hanulík Lukáš		1	0
	Peňas Lukáš		1	0
	Bořík Michal		3	0
	Mužikovský Tomáš		2	0
	Křepelka Václav		1	0
	Řezníček Martin		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		51	4

	Pohořelice
	Dokoupil Oldřich		1	0
	Pleca Milan		1	0
	Máca Petr			7	0
	Švejčara Patrik		5	0
	Pelánek Roman		2	0
	Vrzala Vlastimil		1	0
	Holomek Miroslav		1	0
	Horsák Pavel		1	1
	Bína Marek		2	0
	Trčka Martin		4	0
	Bartůněk Pavel		2	0
	Karlík Lukáš		0	1
	Kašný Daniel		1	0
	Smělík Roman		2	0
	Trčka Pavel		5	1
	Marholt Ludvík		2	0
	Ruszelák Miroslav		6	0
	Plesník Roman		0	1
	Vendolský Lukáš		0	1
	Úmýsa Radovan		2	0
	Celkem za oddíl		45	5

	Příluky B
	Januš Vlastimil		2	0
	Baxa Tomáš		1	0
	Ratajský Jiří		1	0
	Svozil Vladislav		1	0
	Machalíček Radek		1	0
	Pavelka Jan		3	0
	Šimurda Ondřej		1	0
	Frolek Marcel		0	1
	Gruník Jan		1	0
	Bittner Vítězslav		3	0
	Zahradnický Martin		4	0
	Janků Martin		1	0
	Frolek Roman		6	0
	Blažek Lukáš		2	0
	Polanský Jan		1	0
	Mezírka David		4	1
	Ďurčo Jiří		3	0
	Síleš Radek		1	0
	Hejč Martin		1	0
	Sedláček Petr		0	1
	Celkem za oddíl		37	3
 
	Tečovice B
	Mrázek Kamil		2	0
	Kadlec Petr		1	0
	Hynčica Luděk		10	0
	Horáček Richard		2	0
	Polomík Jiří		5	0
	Ondík Aleš		1	0
	Řiháček Alois		3	0
	Bártek Karel		1	0
	Středulinský Jiří		5	0
	Kostka Petr		1	0
	Řiháček Josef		9	1
	Frkal Martin		2	0
	Paštěka Petr		3	0
	Poulíček Martin		1	0
	Prokop Martin		1	0
	Kristek Stanislav		1	0
	Kaňa Filip		1	0
	Řiháček Jaromír		1	0
	Kužel Ladislav		1	0
	Tomáš Poulíček		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		52	1

	Veselá A
	Červenka Vladimír		1	1
	Šarman Ladislav		3	0
	Gajdošík Tomáš		2	0
	Krajíček Marek		2	0
	Odstrčilík Martin		1	0
	Jurásek Zdeněk		2	0
	Dočkal Petr		1	0
	Červenka Petr		2	0
	Čoček Miroslav		2	0
	Machalíček Michal		6	0
	Železník Radomír		0	1
	Bodlák Michal		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		23	2

	Zádveřice
	Schovajsa Vlastimil	9	1
	Šimurda Marek		1	0
	Šimurda Jaroslav		9	0
	Karola Radovan		1	0
	Ševců Miroslav		4	0
	Dostálek Miloslav		4	0
	Bořuta Richard		2	0
	Málek Pavel		3	0
	Pšenčík Michal		2	0
	Pšenčík Martin		3	0
	Macek Stanislav		7	2
	Světlík Vlastimil		2	0
	Ševčík Radim		1	0
	Goláň Michal		1	0
	Holý Tomáš		5	1
	Kundera Jakub		1	0
	Hlavatý Michal		1	0
	Víšek Daniel		4	0
	Celkem za oddíl		60	4


Soutěž byla dohrána.