Z	V	R	P	       Skóre              Body        +/-
	
	1.	Vysoké Pole	26	21	2	3	94	:	34	65	( 26)
	2.	Luhačovice B	26	13	5	8	60	:	49	44	(  5)
	3.	Štítná n/Vl. B	26	12	4	10	52	:	48	40	(  1)
	4.	Nevšová		26	14	6	6	60	:	36	38	(  9)	-10
	5.	Drnovice		26	10	5	11	50	:	50	35	( -4)
	6.	Mirošov		26	8	10	8	50	:	52	34	( -5)
	7.	Návojná		26	10	4	12	47	:	52	34	( -5)
	8.	Rokytnice		26	7	12	7	47	:	48	33	( -6)
	9.	Pozlovice		26	9	5	12	53	:	61	32	( -7)
	10.	Šanov		26	8	7	11	44	:	59	31	( -8)
	11.	Smolina		26	8	7	11	48	:	48	31	( -8)
	12.	Biskupice		26	8	6	12	37	:	51	30	( -9)
	13.	Vlachovice B	26	8	5	13	36	:	54	29	(-10)
	14.	Hř. Újezd		26	4	6	16	31	:	67	18	(-21)
	
	* Body byly odebrány







 1.kolo
A2B0101	Šanov - Rokytnice			1	:	1	
A2B0102	Drnovice - Nevšová			1	:	2	
A2B0103	Hř. Újezd - Luhačovice B		0	:	2	
A2B0104	Vlachovice B - Pozlovice		1	:	0	
A2B0105	Biskupice - Mirošov		2	:	2	
A2B0106	Smolina - Vysoké Pole		0	:	4	
A2B0107	Návojná - Štítná n/Vl. B		3	:	1	

 2.kolo
A2B0201	Rokytnice - Štítná n/Vl. B		2	:	2	
A2B0202	Vysoké Pole - Návojná		2	:	5	
A2B0203	Mirošov - Smolina			2	:	0	
A2B0204	Pozlovice - Biskupice		2	:	2	
A2B0205	Luhačovice B - Vlachovice B		4	:	4	
A2B0206	Nevšová - Hř. Újezd		1	:	0	
A2B0207	Šanov - Drnovice			0	:	1	

 3.kolo
A2B0301	Drnovice - Rokytnice		6	:	5	
A2B0302	Hř. Újezd - Šanov			3	:	1	
A2B0303	Vlachovice B - Nevšová		0	:	2	
A2B0304	Biskupice - Luhačovice B		2	:	1	
A2B0305	Smolina - Pozlovice		2	:	3	
A2B0306	Návojná - Mirošov			0	:	2	
A2B0307	Štítná n/Vl. B - Vysoké Pole	1	:	2	

 4.kolo
A2B0401	Rokytnice - Vysoké Pole		2	:	3	
A2B0402	Mirošov - Štítná n/Vl. B		1	:	0	
A2B0403	Pozlovice - Návojná		1	:	1	
A2B0404	Luhačovice B - Smolina		1	:	0	
A2B0405	Nevšová - Biskupice		3	:	0	
A2B0406	Šanov - Vlachovice B		3	:	2	
A2B0407	Drnovice - Hř. Újezd		4	:	0	

 5.kolo
A2B0501	Hř. Újezd - Rokytnice		1	:	1	
A2B0502	Vlachovice B - Drnovice		1	:	1	
A2B0503	Biskupice - Šanov			1	:	0	
A2B0504	Smolina - Nevšová			2	:	2	
A2B0505	Návojná - Luhačovice B		2	:	3	
A2B0506	Štítná n/Vl. B - Pozlovice		1	:	2	
A2B0507	Vysoké Pole - Mirošov		5	:	0	

 6.kolo
A2B0601	Rokytnice - Mirošov		2	:	2	
A2B0602	Pozlovice - Vysoké Pole		3	:	2	
A2B0603	Luhačovice B - Štítná n/Vl. B	1	:	1	
A2B0604	Nevšová - Návojná			1	:	1	
A2B0605	Šanov - Smolina			2	:	0	
A2B0606	Drnovice - Biskupice		1	:	3	
A2B0607	Hř. Újezd - Vlachovice B		1	:	2	

 7.kolo
A2B0701	Vlachovice B - Rokytnice		0	:	0	
A2B0702	Biskupice - Hř. Újezd		3	:	0	
A2B0703	Smolina - Drnovice			1	:	2	
A2B0704	Návojná - Šanov			3	:	3	
A2B0705	Štítná n/Vl. B - Nevšová		4	:	2	
A2B0706	Vysoké Pole - Luhačovice B		7	:	2	
A2B0707	Mirošov - Pozlovice		4	:	0	

 8.kolo
A2B0801	Rokytnice - Pozlovice		2	:	4	
A2B0802	Luhačovice B - Mirošov		3	:	0	
A2B0803	Nevšová - Vysoké Pole		2	:	4	
A2B0804	Šanov - Štítná n/Vl. B		2	:	0	
A2B0805	Drnovice - Návojná			1	:	0	
A2B0806	Hř. Újezd - Smolina		1	:	1	
A2B0807	Vlachovice B - Biskupice		2	:	1	

 9.kolo
A2B0901	Biskupice - Rokytnice		1	:	1	
A2B0902	Smolina - Vlachovice B		3	:	0	
A2B0903	Návojná - Hř. Újezd		4	:	0	
A2B0904	Štítná n/Vl. B - Drnovice		1	:	0	
A2B0905	Vysoké Pole - Šanov		6	:	1	
A2B0906	Mirošov - Nevšová			2	:	2	
A2B0907	Pozlovice - Luhačovice B		1	:	4	

10.kolo
A2B1001	Rokytnice - Luhačovice B		1	:	2	
A2B1002	Nevšová - Pozlovice		2	:	1	
A2B1003	Šanov - Mirošov			1	:	1	
A2B1004	Drnovice - Vysoké Pole		2	:	3	
A2B1005	Hř. Újezd - Štítná n/Vl. B		1	:	2	
A2B1006	Vlachovice B - Návojná		3	:	4	
A2B1007	Biskupice - Smolina		0	:	6	

11.kolo
A2B1101	Smolina - Rokytnice		4	:	1
A2B1102	Návojná - Biskupice		4	:	3
A2B1103	Štítná n/Vl. B - Vlachovice B	4	:	2	
A2B1104	Vysoké Pole - Hř. Újezd		7	:	1
A2B1105	Mirošov - Drnovice			3	:	3
A2B1106	Pozlovice - Šanov			4	:	2
A2B1107	Luhačovice B - Nevšová		3	:	2	

12.kolo
A2B1201	Rokytnice - Nevšová		1	:	1	
A2B1202	Šanov - Luhačovice B		1	:	1	
A2B1203	Drnovice - Pozlovice		2	:	2	
A2B1204	Hř. Újezd - Mirošov		4	:	3	
A2B1205	Vlachovice B - Vysoké Pole		1	:	3	
A2B1206	Biskupice - Štítná n/Vl. B		1	:	0	
A2B1207	Smolina - Návojná			2	:	5	

13.kolo
A2B1301	Návojná - Rokytnice		0	:	1	
A2B1302	Štítná n/Vl. B - Smolina		3	:	0	
A2B1303	Vysoké Pole - Biskupice		4	:	1	
A2B1304	Mirošov - Vlachovice B		3	:	2	
A2B1305	Pozlovice - Hř. Újezd		4	:	2	
A2B1306	Luhačovice B - Drnovice		3	:	0	
A2B1307	Nevšová - Šanov			6	:	3	

14.kolo
A2B1401	Rokytnice - Šanov			1	:	1	
A2B1402	Nevšová - Drnovice			2	:	0	
A2B1403	Luhačovice B - Hř. Újezd		3	:	0	
A2B1404	Pozlovice - Vlachovice B		8	:	0	
A2B1405	Mirošov - Biskupice		3	:	1	
A2B1406	Vysoké Pole - Smolina		3	:	0	
A2B1407	Štítná n/Vl. B - Návojná		2	:	1	

15.kolo
A2B1501	Štítná n/Vl. B - Rokytnice		6	:	2	
A2B1502	Návojná - Vysoké Pole		2	:	4	
A2B1503	Smolina - Mirošov			4	:	2	
A2B1504	Biskupice - Pozlovice		2	:	1	
A2B1505	Vlachovice B - Luhačovice B		0	:	1	
A2B1506	Hř. Újezd - Nevšová		1	:	5	
A2B1507	Drnovice - Šanov			1	:	3	

16.kolo
A2B1601	Rokytnice - Drnovice		5	:	1	
A2B1602	Šanov - Hř. Újezd			2	:	2	
A2B1603	Nevšová - Vlachovice B		1	:	2	
A2B1604	Luhačovice B - Biskupice		1	:	1	
A2B1605	Pozlovice - Smolina		2	:	4	
A2B1606	Mirošov - Návojná			3	:	0	
A2B1607	Vysoké Pole - Štítná n/Vl. B	3	:	1	

17.kolo
A2B1701	Vysoké Pole - Rokytnice		5	:	0	
A2B1702	Štítná n/Vl. B - Mirošov		4	:	3	
A2B1703	Návojná - Pozlovice		3	:	2	
A2B1704	Smolina - Luhačovice B		4	:	1	
A2B1705	Biskupice - Nevšová		1	:	1	
A2B1706	Vlachovice B - Šanov		6	:	3	
A2B1707	Hř. Újezd - Drnovice		0	:	5	

18.kolo
A2B1801	Rokytnice - Hř. Újezd		1	:	1	
A2B1802	Drnovice - Vlachovice B		1	:	0	
A2B1803	Šanov - Biskupice			3	:	1	
A2B1804	Nevšová - Smolina			2	:	0	
A2B1805	Luhačovice B - Návojná		3	:	1	
A2B1806	Pozlovice - Štítná n/ Vl. B		1	:	3	
A2B1807	Mirošov - Vysoké Pole		0	:	0	

19.kolo
A2B1901	Mirošov - Rokytnice		0	:	2	
A2B1902	Vysoké Pole - Pozlovice		3	:	1	
A2B1903	Štítná n/Vl. B - Luhačovice B	5	:	2	
A2B1904	Návojná - Nevšová			1	:	0	
A2B1905	Smolina - Šanov			1	:	2	
A2B1906	Biskupice - Drnovice		2	:	1	
A2B1907	Vlachovice B - Hř. Újezd		2	:	0	

20.kolo
A2B2001	Rokytnice - Vlachovice B		2	:	0	
A2B2002	Hř. Újezd - Biskupice		1	:	2	
A2B2003	Drnovice - Smolina			1	:	1	
A2B2004	Šanov - Návojná			3	:	2	
A2B2005	Nevšová - Štítná n/Vl. B		4	:	0	
A2B2006	Luhačovice B - Vysoké Pole		2	:	3	
A2B2007	Pozlovice - Mirošov		1	:	1	

21.kolo
A2B2101	Pozlovice - Rokytnice		1	:	1	
A2B2102	Mirošov - Luhačovice B		3	:	3	
A2B2103	Vysoké Pole - Nevšová		5	:	0	
A2B2104	Štítná n/Vl. B - Šanov		2	:	2	
A2B2105	Návojná - Drnovice			1	:	0	
A2B2106	Smolina - Hř. Újezd		3	:	1	
A2B2107	Biskupice - Vlachovice B		1	:	2	

22.kolo
A2B2201	Rokytnice - Biskupice		4	:	2	
A2B2202	Vlachovice B - Smolina		0	:	0	
A2B2203	Hř. Újezd - Návojná		3	:	0	
A2B2204	Drnovice - Štítná n/Vl. B		4	:	2	
A2B2205	Šanov - Vysoké Pole		0	:	3	
A2B2206	Nevšová - Mirošov			3	:	0	
A2B2207	Luhačovice B - Pozlovice		6	:	2	

23.kolo
A2B2301	Luhačovice B - Rokytnice		1	:	2	
A2B2302	Pozlovice - Nevšová		1	:	7	
A2B2303	Mirošov - Šanov			3	:	1	
A2B2304	Vysoké Pole - Drnovice		3	:	3	
A2B2305	Štítná n/Vl. B - Hř. Újezd		0	:	0	
A2B2306	Návojná - Vlachovice B		1	:	3	
A2B2307	Smolina - Biskupice		2	:	2	

24.kolo
A2B2401	Rokytnice - Smolina		1	:	1	
A2B2402	Biskupice - Návojná		0	:	1	
A2B2403	Vlachovice B - Štítná n/Vl. B	0	:	1	
A2B2404	Hř. Újezd - Vysoké Pole		3	:	2
A2B2405	Drnovice - Mirošov			5	:	3
A2B2406	Šanov - Pozlovice			3	:	1	
A2B2407	Nevšová - Luhačovice B		2	:	1	

25.kolo
A2B2501	Nevšová - Rokytnice		2	:	2	
A2B2502	Luhačovice B - Šanov		4	:	1	
A2B2503	Pozlovice - Drnovice		2	:	0	
A2B2504	Mirošov - Hř. Újezd		4	:	4	
A2B2505	Vysoké Pole - Vlachovice B		6	:	1	
A2B2506	Štítná n/Vl. B - Biskupice		3	:	2	
A2B2507	Návojná - Smolina			2	:	2	

26.kolo
A2B2601	Rokytnice - Návojná		4	:	0	
A2B2602	Smolina - Štítná n/Vl. B		5	:	3	
A2B2603	Biskupice - Vysoké Pole		0	:	2	
A2B2604	Vlachovice B - Mirošov		0	:	0	
A2B2605	Hř. Újezd - Pozlovice		1	:	3	
A2B2606	Drnovice - Luhačovice B		4	:	2	
A2B2607	Šanov - Nevšová			0	:	3	


		Tabulka střelců po 26.odehraných kolech:

 	Doruška Jan		Vysoké Pole	27
	Žák Jan			Vysoké Pole	23
	Tomšů Václav		Nevšová		22
	Janoš Petr		Vysoké Pole	18
	Gajdůšek Tomáš		Biskupice		17
	Šoman Petr		Nevšová		16
	Minařík Tomáš		Hř. Újezd		14
	Svoboda Petr		Mirošov		14
	Hamouz Lukáš		Pozlovice		12
	Machů Stanislav		Drnovice		12
	Otava Zdeněk		Štítná n/Vl. B	12
	Ročák Štěpán		Smolina		12
	Ščuglík Petr		Šanov		12
	Pastorek Miroslav		Drnovice		11
	Goňa Antonín		Rokytnice		10
	Milch Jaromír		Vlachovice B	9
	Netík Karel		Luhačovice B	9
	Neťuka Michal		Rokytnice		9
	Ročák Adam		Smolina		9
	Bartončík Petr		Pozlovice		8
	Bernátek Lubomír		Pozlovice		8
	Borák Radim		Mirošov		8
	Pecl Radim		Mirošov		8
	Řehák Jiří		Návojná		8
	Struhař Martin		Štítná n/Vl. B	8
	Šenovský Pavel		Luhačovice B	8
	Hořák Radim		Návojná		7
	Macháč Marek		Návojná		7
	Balody Michal		Nevšová		6
	Bosák Lukáš		Smolina		6
	Hamalčík Pavel		Rokytnice		6
	Hubáček Radim		Luhačovice B	6
	Kročil Michal		Šanov		6
	Mozgva Jaroslav		Vysoké Pole	6
	Obadal Pavel		Vlachovice B	6
	Řihák Jan			Rokytnice		6
	Sucháček Petr		Smolina		6
	Vlček Tomáš		Drnovice		6
	Janáč Václav		Návojná		5
	Macháč Ondřej		Návojná		5
	Neuman Jiří		Rokytnice		5
	Polách Pavel		Vysoké Pole	5
	Rejda Ondřej		Luhačovice B	5
	Soja Radim		Drnovice		5
	Červenka Zdeněk		Luhačovice B	4
	Gajdůšek Jan		Biskupice		4
	Kročil Bohumil		Šanov		4
	Machů František		Mirošov		4
	Obadal Marek		Mirošov		4
	Peléšek David		Šanov		4
	Pinďák Tomáš		Štítná n/Vl. B	4
	Sába Tomáš		Smolina		4
	Slezák Daniel		Luhačovice B	4
	Stejskal Vladimír		Šanov		4
	Šindler Stanislav		Nevšová		4
	Urbánek Radovan		Šanov		4
	Vojáček Marek		Biskupice		4
	Zoubek Rostislav		Pozlovice		4
	Baumann Jakub		Luhačovice B	3
	Bodlák Stanislav		Drnovice		3
	Coufalík Pavel		Pozlovice		3
	Čech Michal		Pozlovice		3
	Frýželka Pavel		Štítná n/Vl. B	3
	Holba Rostislav		Štítná n/Vl. B	3
	Chaloupka Petr		Biskupice		3
	Jordán Jaroslav		Luhačovice B	3
	Jurák Marek		Hř. Újezd		3
	Jurák Vitězslav		Pozlovice		3
	Klein Milan		Vlachovice B	3
	Kostka Ondřej		Drnovice		3
	Kovařík František		Vlachovice B	3
	Kubáček Michal		Pozlovice		3
	Kulíšek Jindřich		Štítná n/Vl. B	3
	Lorenc Libor		Štítná n/Vl. B	3
	Machů Petr		Vysoké Pole	3
	Michálek Milan		Biskupice		3
	Minařík Michal		Hř. Újezd		3
	Němeček Ondřej		Mirošov		3
	Pařízek Ladislav		Luhačovice B	3
	Pařízek Lukáš		Luhačovice B	3
	Plášek Karel		Pozlovice		3
	Pykal Martin		Smolina		3
	Ruman David		Vysoké Pole	3
	Řehák Petr		Návojná		3
	Šenkeřík David		Štítná n/Vl. B	3
	Vlček Josef		Drnovice		3
	Záhora Ondřej		Hř. Újezd		3
	Zicha David		Vysoké Pole	3
	Adámek Karel		Pozlovice		2
	Beňo Zdeněk		Mirošov		2
	Daniel Pavel		Rokytnice		2
	Eliáš Martin		Rokytnice		2
	Fojtík Pavel		Štítná n/Vl. B	2
	Hamalčík Kamil		Rokytnice		2
	Horňák Ladislav		Šanov		2
	Chlebana Pavol		Šanov		2
	Konečný Pavel		Luhačovice B	2
	Kořenek Marek		Vlachovice B	2
	Krajča Petr		Biskupice		2
	Machů Roman		Vysoké Pole	2
	Míča Zbyněk		Vlachovice B	2
	Münster Tomáš		Nevšová		2
	Naňák Jaroslav		Návojná		2
	Navrátil Luděk		Šanov		2
	Olejník Dalibor		Vlachovice B	2
	Pechanec Jiří		Smolina		2
	Ptáček Tomáš		Návojná		2
	Řehák Pavel		Návojná		2
	Semela Roman		Pozlovice		2
	Srcháček Jiří		Nevšová		2
	Šánek Pavel		Návojná		2
	Überall Roman		Vlachovice B	2
	Vacula Roman		Nevšová		2
	Vaculín Milan		Smolina		2
	Věrný Roman		Hř. Újezd		2
	Zicha Jiří		Drnovice		2
	Zvoníček Josef		Štítná n/Vl. B	2
	Babulík Jindřich		Štítná n/Vl. B	1
	Barcůch Jan		Smolina		1
	Běloň Jan			Drnovice		1
	Boráň Jaroslav		Nevšová		1
	Červenka Ondřej		Luhačovice B	1
	Doruška Pavel		Vysoké Pole	1
	Drábík Pavel		Vlachovice B	1
	Důbrava Lukáš		Biskupice		1
	Fagulec Josef		Štítná n/Vl. B	1
	Faldík Libor		Vlachovice B	1
	Fišer Richard		Hř. Újezd		1
	Frajt Marcel		Mirošov		1
	Frys Vladimír		Mirošov		1
	Galuška David		Luhačovice B	1
	Gbelec Josef		Vlachovice B	1
	Goňa Tomáš		Rokytnice		1
	Horáček Martin		Vlachovice B	1
	Hořák Ondřej		Návojná		1
	Hubáček Michal		Luhačovice B	1
	Chovančík Vít		Štítná n/Vl. B	1
	Junga Tomáš		Drnovice		1
	Jurák Zdeněk		Hř. Újezd		1
	Juriga Tomáš		Nevšová		1
	Kalík Rudolf		Šanov		1
	Kořenek Daniel		Štítná n/Vl. B	1
	Kořenek Michal		Mirošov		1
	Kostelník Michal		Hř. Újezd		1
	Kovařík Lubomír		Luhačovice B	1
	Ludík Jiří		Drnovice		1
	Máčala Tomáš		Pozlovice		1
	Machů Lukáš		Vysoké Pole	1
	Marcaník Vlastimil		Nevšová		1
	Matějíček Josef		Mirošov		1
	Matula Pavel		Šanov		1
	Michálek Radim		Biskupice		1
	Novák Aleš		Šanov		1
	Olejník Tomáš		Vlachovice B	1
	Orgoník Stanislav		Rokytnice		1
	Pecháček Roman		Luhačovice B	1
	Piják Michal		Luhačovice B	1
	Plášek Petr		Luhačovice B	1
	Plášek Tomáš		Rokytnice		1
	Psota Stanislav		Drnovice		1
	Rapant Radek		Hř. Újezd		1
	Řehák Jiří		Návojná		1
	Řehák Zdeněk		Návojná		1
	Řepka Petr		Mirošov		1
	Římovský Lukáš		Hř. Újezd		1
	Skovajsa Josef		Biskupice		1
	Sloboda Petr		Štítná n/Vl. B	1
	Strouhal Lukáš		Vlachovice B	1
	Struhař Stanislav		Štítná n/Vl. B	1
	Stružka Radomír		Vysoké Pole	1
	Studeník Martin		Šanov		1
	Sucháček Jiří		Smolina		1
	Sucháček Milan		Vysoké Pole	1
	Surý Martin		Luhačovice B	1
	Šenkeřík Aleš		Návojná		1
	Ševčík Jakub		Luhačovice B	1
	Šumbera Jan		Luhačovice B	1
	Topič Martin		Nevšová		1
	Trčka Tomáš		Mirošov		1
	Trllo Zbyněk		Nevšová		1
	Vaculík Jiří		Biskupice		1
	Valášek Petr		Hř. Újezd		1
	Vavrys Ondřej		Vlachovice B	1
	Vrátník René		Pozlovice		1
	Zicha Petr		Drnovice		1
	Zvonek Jaroslav		Mirošov		1
	Zvoníček Radek		Štítná n/Vl. B	1
	Zvoníček Tomáš		Štítná n/Vl. B	1


			   Po 26.odehraných kolech:              

                                    ŽK      ČK
	Biskupice
	Vojáček Marek		2	0
	Vaculík Jiří		7	0
	Chaloupka Petr		5	0
	Skovajsa Josef		5	1
	Vaškůj Richard		5	0
	Maršovský Lubomír		5	1
	Gajdůšek Jan		3	1
	Michálek Milan		1	0
	Gajdůšek Tomáš		9	0
	Kašpárek Jakub		1	0
	Tomala Jan		4	0
	Talaš Petr		2	0
	Michálek Radim		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		50	3

	Drnovice
	Bodlák Stanislav		3	0
	Zicha Tomáš		1	0
	Vlček Tomáš		7	1
	Zicha Jiří		4	1
	Vlček Martin		2	0
	Šerý Miloslav		2	0
	Kostka Ondřej		7	0
	Šerý Martin		5	1
	Soja Radim		4	1
	Vlček Josef		1	0
	Lukáš Lubomír		2	0
	Běloň Jan			1	0
	Vrána Martin		2	0
	Celkem za oddíl		41	4

	Hř. Újezd
	Výmola Libor		2	0
	Moudřík Zdeněk		2	0
	Valášek Petr		3	0
	Štěpaník Lukáš		3	0
	Zapletal Pavel		1	0
	Kostelník Michal		3	0
	Minařík Tomáš		3	0
	Jurák Marek		1	0
	Talášek Jan		1	0
	Římovský Lukáš		1	0
	Záhora Ondřej		6	0
	Minařík Michal		3	0
	Polášek Tomáš		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		30	0

	Luhačovice B
	Piják Michal		2	0
	Hubáček Radim		1	0
	Halm Václav		1	1
	Červenka Zdeněk		3	0
	Slezák Daniel		3	2
	Pecháček Roman		2	0
	Plášek Martin		1	0
	Rejda Ondřej		1	0
	Hubáček Michal		4	1
	Pařízek Lukáš		1	0
	Konečný Pavel		1	0
	Surý Martin		2	0
	Baumann Jakub		1	0
	Netík Karel		3	0
	Šenovský Pavel		1	0
	Červenka David		0	1
	Šumbera Jan		3	0
	Galuška David		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		31	5

	Mirošov
	Matějíček Josef		8	1
	Frajt Marcel		5	0
	Procházka Milan		1	1
	Obadal Marek		4	1
	Řepka Jiří		0	1
	Beňo Zdeněk		1	0
	Polách Petr		1	0
	Trčka Tomáš		2	0
	Pecl Radim		3	0
	Kozák Ivo			1	0
	Kořenek Michal		1	0
	Zvonek Jaroslav		2	0
	Machů František		2	0
	Němeček Ondřej		3	0
	Svoboda Petr		7	0
	Matyščák Jaromír		3	0
	Borák Radim		1	0
	Frys Vladimír		2	0
	Fojtů Petr		2	0
	Celkem za oddíl		49	4

	Návojná
	Ptáček Tomáš		1	0
	Řehák Zdeněk		2	0
	Ptáček Vlastimil		2	0
	Řehák Roman		2	0
	Janáč Václav		3	0
	Řehák Jiří		1	0
	Macháč Ondřej		2	0
	Hořák Radim		3	0
	Řehák Petr		8	0
	Šenkeřík Marek		0	1
	Řehák Martin		3	0
	Řehák Jiří		5	1
	Holba Lukáš		1	0
	Řehák Pavel		10	0
	Naňák Jaroslav		4	1
	Macháč Marek		1	0
	Řehák Tomáš		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		49	3
 
	Nevšová
	Janšta Petr		1	0
	Vašička Roman		2	1
	Liška Martin		3	0
	Šoman Petr		3	0
	Vacula Roman		2	0
	Srcháček Jiří		6	0
	Münster Tomáš		3	0
	Chmela Adam		2	0
	Juriga Tomáš		3	0
	Boráň Jaroslav		2	0
	Topič Martin		4	0
	Tomšů Václav		3	0
	Trllo Zbyněk		4	1
	Šindler Stanislav		3	0
	Balody Michal		1	0
	Nevrlka Josef		1	1
	Marcaník Vlastimil		7	1
	Červenka Michal		2	0
	Celkem za oddíl		52	4

	Pozlovice
	Vaškůj Jiří		0	1
	Vrátník René		2	1
	Plášek Karel		2	1
	Zoubek Rostislav		5	0
	Voráček David		2	0
	Kubáček Michal		6	0
	Bernátek Lubomír		3	0
	Bartončík Petr		2	0
	Coufalík Pavel		1	1
	Hamouz Lukáš		4	1
	Čech Michal		3	0
	Máčala Tomáš		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		31	5

	Rokytnice
	Vaněk Miloš		1	0
	Malaník Petr		1	0
	Cekiera David		1	0
	Šuráň Zbyněk		1	0
	Hamalčík Pavel		9	0
	Řihák Jan			5	0
	Neuman Jiří		2	0
	Daniel Pavel		9	0
	Goňa Tomáš		2	1
	Saloky Petr		4	0
	Eliáš Martin		7	1
	Neťuka Michal		3	0
	Plášek Tomáš		1	1
	Celkem za oddíl		46	3

	Smolina
	Vápeník Antonín		1	0
	Ovesný Radek		1	1
	Sába Tomáš		4	1
	Vaculín Milan		8	0
	Barcůch Jan		2	0
	Ročák Adam		4	0
	Sucháček Jiří		3	0
	Pykal Martin		2	0
	Vančuřík Petr		1	0
	Pozlovský Jan		1	0
	Petrůj Jakub		3	0
	Sucháček Petr		3	0
	Barcuch Jakub		1	0
	Šenkeřík Filip		1	0
	Ročák Štěpán		7	0
	Pechanec Jiří		4	0
	Celkem za oddíl		46	2

	Šanov
	Zach Václav		1	0
	Kalík Rudolf		2	0
	Ščuglík Petr		3	0
	Urbánek Radovan		7	2
	Peléšek David		1	0
	Novák Aleš		5	0
	Kročil Bohumil		3	0
	Horňák Ladislav		2	0
	Stejskal Vladimír		6	0
	Kročil Michal		7	0
	Navrátil Luděk		1	0
	Studeník Martin		3	0
	Tureček Jan		1	0
	Macík Milan		2	0
	Celkem za oddíl		44	2

	Štítná n/Vl. B
	Frýželka Pavel		3	0
	Hnilo Radek		3	0
	Lorenc Libor		3	1
	Machuča Petr		1	0
	Struhař Stanislav		1	0
	Skůček Vojtěch		1	0
	Tkadlec Stanislav		1	1
	Zvoníček Josef		5	0
	Zvoníček Tomáš		5	0
	Struhař Martin		4	0
	Fojtík Pavel		3	1
	Pinďák Tomáš		6	0
	Šuráň Jiří		2	0
	Babulík Jindřich		2	0
	Šebák Zdeněk		3	0
	Šuráň Přemysl		1	1
	Holba Rostislav		2	0
	Šimoník Lukáš		6	0
	Vaculík Pavel		1	0
	Chovančík Vít		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		54	4
 
	Vlachovice B
	Gbelec Josef		1	0
	Novosad Aleš		1	0
	Častulík Petr		0	1
	Kašša Rostislav		3	0
	Klein Milan		2	0
	Überall Roman		4	0
	Drábík Pavel		1	0
	Olejník Tomáš		1	0
	Doruška Jaroslav		1	0
	Mikeska Jan		2	0
	Faldík Libor		1	0
	Hlavica Ladislav		2	1
	Milch Jaromír		9	2
	Míča Petr			1	0
	Míča Zbyněk		1	0
	Strouhal Lukáš		1	0
	Obadal Pavel		2	0
	Šimoník Adam		2	0
	Kořenek Marek		5	0
	Šimoník Ondřej		0	1
	Kovařík František		3	0
	Doruška Miroslav		2	0
	Horáček Jan		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		46	5

	Vysoké Pole
	Mozgva Jaroslav		6	0
	Ruman David		3	0
	Žák Jan			1	1
	Polách Pavel		5	1
	Liss Václav		1	0
	Stružka Radomír		2	0
	Doruška Pavel		5	1
	Machů Vojtěch		1	0
	Machů Petr		2	0
	Janoš Petr		4	0
	Machů Lukáš		1	0
	Zámečník Ondřej		2	0
	Zicha David		1	0
	Doruška Jan		5	0
	Celkem za oddíl		39	3


Soutěž byla dohrána.