Z	V	R	P	       Skóre              Body        +/-

	1.	Slopné			26	23	2	1	83	:	25	71	( 32)
	2.	Nedašova Lhota		26	20	2	4	94	:	28	62	( 23)
	3.	Poteč			26	16	4	6	78	:	42	52	( 13)
	4.	Horní Lhota		26	13	5	8	65	:	58	44	(  5)
	5.	Sehradice B		26	13	1	12	40	:	42	40	(  1)
	6.	Bohuslavice n/vl.		26	11	5	10	39	:	37	38	( -1)
	7.	Rudimov			26	12	2	12	64	:	63	38	( -1)
	8.	Divnice			26	10	4	12	42	:	59	34	( -5)
	9.	Tichov			26	9	1	16	54	:	74	28	(-11)
	10.	Loučka			26	7	6	13	44	:	55	27	(-12)
	11.	Lipová			26	7	6	13	45	:	69	27	(-12)
	12.	Jestřabí			26	7	5	14	40	:	52	26	(-13)
	13.	Petrůvka			26	7	2	17	31	:	61	23	(-16)
	14.	Dolní Lhota B		26	3	3	20	27	:	81	12	(-27)



 1.kolo
A3C0101	Petrůvka - Sehradice B		0	:	1	
A3C0102	Divnice - Horní Lhota		3	:	0	
A3C0103	Poteč - Rudimov			4	:	1	
A3C0104	Tichov - Nedašova Lhota		2	:	2	
A3C0105	Bohuslavice n/Vl. - Slopné		0	:	2	
A3C0106	Loučka - Jestřabí			1	:	0	
A3C0107	Dolní Lhota B - Lipová		2	:	4	

 2.kolo
A3C0201	Sehradice B - Lipová		2	:	1	
A3C0202	Jestřabí - Dolní Lhota B		1	:	1	
A3C0203	Slopné - Loučka			4	:	1	
A3C0204	Nedašova Lhota - Bohuslavice n/Vl.	2	:	1	
A3C0205	Rudimov - Tichov			7	:	2	
A3C0206	Horní Lhota - Poteč		1	:	4	
A3C0207	Petrůvka - Divnice			2	:	1	

 3.kolo
A3C0301	Divnice - Sehradice B		2	:	1	
A3C0302	Poteč - Petrůvka			4	:	1	
A3C0303	Tichov - Horní Lhota		2	:	5	
A3C0304	Bohuslavice n/Vl. - Rudimov		2	:	1	
A3C0305	Loučka - Nedašova Lhota		1	:	2	
A3C0306	Dolní Lhota B - Slopné		1	:	2	
A3C0307	Lipová - Jestřabí			0	:	0	

 4.kolo
A3C0401	Sehradice B - Jestřabí		3	:	0	
A3C0402	Slopné - Lipová			4	:	1	
A3C0403	Nedašova Lhota - Dolní Lhota B	4	:	0	
A3C0404	Rudimov - Loučka			2	:	5	
A3C0405	Horní Lhota - Bohuslavice n/Vl.	5	:	0	
A3C0406	Petrůvka - Tichov			2	:	0	
A3C0407	Divnice - Poteč			1	:	3	

 5.kolo
A3C0501	Poteč - Sehradice B		0	:	1	
A3C0502	Tichov - Divnice			8	:	3	
A3C0503	Bohuslavice n/Vl. - Petrůvka	0	:	1	
A3C0504	Loučka - Horní Lhota		1	:	4	
A3C0505	Dolní Lhota B - Rudimov		0	:	3	
A3C0506	Lipová - Nedašova Lhota		1	:	1	
A3C0507	Jestřabí - Slopné			1	:	1	

 6.kolo
A3C0601	Sehradice B - Slopné		0	:	3	
A3C0602	Nedašova Lhota - Jestřabí		1	:	0	
A3C0603	Rudimov - Lipová			4	:	2	
A3C0604	Horní Lhota - Dolní Lhota B		0	:	0	
A3C0605	Petrůvka - Loučka			1	:	0	
A3C0606	Divnice - Bohuslavice n/Vl.		1	:	2	
A3C0607	Poteč - Tichov			5	:	0	

 7.kolo
A3C0701	Tichov - Sehradice B		3	:	1	
A3C0702	Bohuslavice n/Vl. - Poteč		1	:	1	
A3C0703	Loučka - Divnice			1	:	1	
A3C0704	Dolní Lhota B - Petrůvka		1	:	3	
A3C0705	Lipová - Horní Lhota		2	:	3	
A3C0706	Jestřabí - Rudimov			1	:	1	
A3C0707	Slopné - Nedašova Lhota		2	:	1	

 8.kolo
A3C0801	Sehradice B - Nedašova Lhota	4	:	2	
A3C0802	Rudimov - Slopné			2	:	3	
A3C0803	Horní Lhota - Jestřabí		4	:	2	
A3C0804	Petrůvka - Lipová			1	:	2	
A3C0805	Divnice - Dolní Lhota B		5	:	1	
A3C0806	Poteč - Loučka			4	:	2	
A3C0807	Tichov - Bohuslavice n/Vl.		2	:	0	

 9.kolo
A3C0901	Bohuslavice n/Vl. - Sehradice B	0	:	0	
A3C0902	Loučka - Tichov			1	:	0	
A3C0903	Dolní Lhota B - Poteč		1	:	7	
A3C0904	Lipová - Divnice			2	:	3	
A3C0905	Jestřabí - Petrůvka		1	:	0	
A3C0906	Slopné - Horní Lhota		3	:	1	
A3C0907	Nedašova Lhota - Rudimov		4	:	1	

10.kolo
A3C1001	Sehradice B - Rudimov		2	:	4	
A3C1002	Horní Lhota - Nedašova Lhota	0	:	5	
A3C1003	Petrůvka - Slopné			0	:	5	
A3C1004	Divnice - Jestřabí			2	:	0	
A3C1005	Poteč - Lipová			9	:	0	
A3C1006	Tichov - Dolní Lhota B		4	:	1	
A3C1007	Bohuslavice n/Vl. - Loučka		2	:	0	

11.kolo
A3C1101	Loučka - Sehradice B		0	:	2
A3C1102	Dolní Lhota B - Bohuslavice n/Vl.	3	:	1	
A3C1103	Lipová - Tichov			1	:	6
A3C1104	Jestřabí - Poteč			4	:	2
A3C1105	Slopné - Divnice			1	:	0	
A3C1106	Nedašova Lhota - Petrůvka		5	:	0
A3C1107	Rudimov - Horní Lhota		3	:	3

12.kolo
A3C1201	Sehradice B - Horní Lhota		2	:	1	
A3C1202	Petrůvka - Rudimov			2	:	5	
A3C1203	Divnice - Nedašova Lhota		0	:	5	
A3C1204	Poteč - Slopné			2	:	2	
A3C1205	Tichov - Jestřabí			4	:	2	
A3C1206	Bohuslavice n/Vl. - Lipová		6	:	1	
A3C1207	Loučka - Dolní Lhota B		2	:	2	

13.kolo
A3C1301	Dolní Lhota B - Sehradice B		0	:	2	
A3C1302	Lipová - Loučka			2	:	2	
A3C1303	Jestřabí - Bohuslavice n/Vl.	1	:	1	
A3C1304	Slopné - Tichov			7	:	2	
A3C1305	Nedašova Lhota - Poteč		8	:	2	
A3C1306	Rudimov - Divnice			1	:	5	
A3C1307	Horní Lhota - Petrůvka		3	:	2	
	
14.kolo
A3C1401	Sehradice B - Petrůvka		2	:	0	
A3C1402	Horní Lhota - Divnice		1	:	1	
A3C1403	Rudimov - Poteč			2	:	4	
A3C1404	Nedašova Lhota - Tichov		5	:	1	
A3C1405	Slopné - Bohuslavice n/Vl.		4	:	1	
A3C1406	Jestřabí - Loučka			3	:	2	
A3C1407	Lipová - Dolní Lhota B		2	:	3	

15.kolo
A3C1501	Lipová - Sehradice B		3	:	0	
A3C1502	Dolní Lhota B - Jestřabí		1	:	2	
A3C1503	Loučka - Slopné			0	:	1	
A3C1504	Bohuslavice n/Vl. - Nedašova Lhota	0	:	1	
A3C1505	Tichov - Rudimov			1	:	2	
A3C1506	Poteč - Horní Lhota		2	:	3	
A3C1507	Divnice - Petrůvka			1	:	1	

16.kolo
A3C1601	Sehradice B - Divnice		4	:	0	
A3C1602	Petrůvka - Poteč			3	:	3	
A3C1603	Horní Lhota - Tichov		6	:	5	
A3C1604	Rudimov - Bohuslavice n/Vl.		2	:	3	
A3C1605	Nedašova Lhota - Loučka		5	:	0	
A3C1606	Slopné - Dolní Lhota B		6	:	0	
A3C1607	Jestřabí - Lipová			1	:	3	

17.kolo
A3C1701	Jestřabí - Sehradice B		5	:	1	
A3C1702	Lipová - Slopné			2	:	7	
A3C1703	Dolní Lhota B - Nedašova Lhota	1	:	8	
A3C1704	Loučka - Rudimov			1	:	5	
A3C1705	Bohuslavice n/Vl. - Horní Lhota	0	:	0	
A3C1706	Tichov - Petrůvka			2	:	0	
A3C1707	Poteč - Divnice			4	:	1	

18.kolo
A3C1801	Sehradice B - Poteč		1	:	2	
A3C1802	Divnice - Tichov			2	:	1	
A3C1803	Petrůvka - Bohuslavice n/Vl.	1	:	4	
A3C1804	Horní Lhota - Loučka		2	:	2	
A3C1805	Rudimov - Dolní Lhota B		1	:	2	
A3C1806	Nedašova Lhota - Lipová		2	:	0	
A3C1807	Slopné - Jestřabí			4	:	3	

19.kolo
A3C1901	Slopné - Sehradice B		2	:	0	
A3C1902	Jestřabí - Nedašova Lhota		1	:	2	
A3C1903	Lipová - Rudimov			2	:	3	
A3C1904	Dolní Lhota B - Horní Lhota		1	:	3	
A3C1905	Loučka - Petrůvka			4	:	0	
A3C1906	Bohuslavice n/Vl. - Divnice		2	:	0	
A3C1907	Tichov - Poteč			0	:	2	

20.kolo
A3C2001	Sehradice B - Tichov		0	:	1	
A3C2002	Poteč - Bohuslavice n/Vl.		0	:	1	
A3C2003	Divnice - Loučka			1	:	1	
A3C2004	Petrůvka - Dolní Lhota B		3	:	0	
A3C2005	Horní Lhota - Lipová		2	:	3	
A3C2006	Rudimov - Jestřabí			2	:	1	
A3C2007	Nedašova Lhota - Slopné		1	:	2	

21.kolo
A3C2101	Nedašova Lhota - Sehradice B	1	:	0	
A3C2102	Slopné - Rudimov			4	:	0	
A3C2103	Jestřabí - Horní Lhota		1	:	3	
A3C2104	Lipová - Petrůvka			3	:	0	
A3C2105	Dolní Lhota B - Divnice		1	:	3	
A3C2106	Loučka - Poteč			0	:	1	
A3C2107	Bohuslavice n/Vl. - Tichov		6	:	1	

22.kolo
A3C2201	Sehradice B - Bohuslavice n/Vl.	1	:	0	
A3C2202	Tichov - Loučka			1	:	2	
A3C2203	Poteč - Dolní Lhota B		2	:	0	
A3C2204	Divnice - Lipová			2	:	1	
A3C2205	Petrůvka - Jestřabí		3	:	4	
A3C2206	Horní Lhota - Slopné		3	:	2	
A3C2207	Rudimov - Nedašova Lhota		1	:	6	

23.kolo
A3C2301	Rudimov - Sehradice B		3	:	0	
A3C2302	Nedašova Lhota - Horní Lhota	5	:	2	
A3C2303	Slopné - Petrůvka			1	:	0	
A3C2304	Jestřabí - Divnice			0	:	2	
A3C2305	Lipová - Poteč			2	:	2	
A3C2306	Dolní Lhota B - Tichov		2	:	3	
A3C2307	Loučka - Bohuslavice n/Vl.		5	:	0	

24.kolo
A3C2401	Sehradice B - Loučka		5	:	3	
A3C2402	Bohuslavice n/Vl. - Dolní Lhota B	2	:	0	
A3C2403	Tichov - Lipová			2	:	3	
A3C2404	Poteč - Jestřabí			3	:	0	
A3C2405	Divnice - Slopné			0	:	4	
A3C2406	Petrůvka - Nedašova Lhota		0	:	5
A3C2407	Horní Lhota - Rudimov		3	:	2	

25.kolo
A3C2501	Horní Lhota - Sehradice B		5	:	1	
A3C2502	Rudimov - Petrůvka			2	:	1	
A3C2503	Nedašova Lhota - Divnice		8	:	2	
A3C2504	Slopné - Poteč			3	:	2	
A3C2505	Jestřabí - Tichov			4	:	1	
A3C2506	Lipová - Bohuslavice n/Vl.		0	:	0	
A3C2507	Dolní Lhota B - Loučka		2	:	4	

26.kolo
A3C2601	Sehradice B - Dolní Lhota B		4	:	1	
A3C2602	Loučka - Lipová			3	:	3	
A3C2603	Bohuslavice n/Vl. - Jestřabí	4	:	2	
A3C2604	Tichov - Slopné			1	:	4	
A3C2605	Poteč - Nedašova Lhota		4	:	3	
A3C2606	Divnice - Rudimov			0	:	4	
A3C2607	Petrůvka - Horní Lhota		4	:	2


		Tabulka střelců po 26.odehraných kolech:

 	Šůstek Petr		Slopné			18
	Bartošák Josef		Nedašova Lhota		16
	Mikulka Petr		Slopné			16
	Františák Petr		Poteč			15
	Stružka Oldřich		Tichov			15
	Červeňan Patrik		Rudimov			14
	Holba Michal		Nedašova Lhota		14
	Juřica Vladimír		Poteč			13
	Baďura Tomáš		Tichov			12
	Bartoš Pavel		Poteč			12
	Měřička David		Rudimov			12
	Bartozel Libor		Bohuslavice n/Vl.		11
	Klein Kamil		Lipová			11
	Procházka Lubomír		Poteč			11
	Hübner Karel		Loučka			10
	Šenovský Josef		Horní Lhota		10
	Vaněk Vlastimil		Nedašova Lhota		10
	Žáček Libor		Slopné			10
	Krasňanský Ondřej		Bohuslavice n/Vl.		9
	Trunkát Evžen		Slopné			9
	Kořínek Kamil		Petrůvka			8
	Kozubík Tomáš		Slopné			8
	Marek Josef		Jestřabí			8
	Mikulka Lukáš		Loučka			8
	Plášek Zdeněk		Horní Lhota		8
	Pukýš Václav		Rudimov			8
	Souček Petr		Rudimov			8
	Hlavenka Petr		Horní Lhota		7
	Horáček Martin		Sehradice B		7
	Jurča Tomáš		Nedašova Lhota		7
	Koutný Adam		Horní Lhota		7
	Liška Milan		Lipová			7
	Lysý Lukáš		Horní Lhota		7
	Mana Josef		Poteč			7
	Outrata Zdeněk		Slopné			7
	Šůstek Jaroslav		Sehradice B		7
	Bartoš Michal		Divnice			6
	Hnilo Roman		Jestřabí			6
	Holba Daniel		Divnice			6
	Juřica Martin		Nedašova Lhota		6
	Mana Jaroslav		Divnice			6
	Mikulka Marek		Loučka			6
	Trunkát Josef		Slopné			6
	Vaněk Josef		Nedašova Lhota		6
	Heinz František		Sehradice B		5
	Hlavička Pavel		Dolní Lhota B		5
	Hrabal Jiří		Petrůvka			5
	Jakubčák Roman		Horní Lhota		5
	Juřica Stanislav		Poteč			5
	Juřica Zdeněk		Poteč			5
	Kovařík Josef		Rudimov			5
	Lysák Jan			Jestřabí			5
	Svárovský Vítězslav	Lipová			5
	Ščuglík Miroslav		Tichov			5
	Váňa Roman		Horní Lhota		5
	Vaňek Daniel		Nedašova Lhota		5
	Bartoš Pavel		Loučka			4
	Břenek Kamil		Horní Lhota		4
	Bůbela František		Nedašova Lhota		4
	Čuč Radim			Lipová			4
	Fojtík Pavel		Divnice			4
	Hrnčiřík Zdeněk		Jestřabí			4
	Jelínek Michal		Divnice			4
	Jiřík Miroslav		Lipová			4
	Juřica Jakub		Nedašova Lhota		4
	Machů Vlastimil		Bohuslavice n/Vl.		4
	Maňas Ondřej		Dolní Lhota B		4
	Martinec Tomáš		Dolní Lhota B		4
	Poláček Aleš		Lipová			4
	Rak Ludvík		Slopné			4
	Slováček Ondřej		Tichov			4
	Švach František		Petrůvka			4
	Švec René			Jestřabí			4
	Trunkát Pavel		Tichov			4
	Vaněk Bronislav		Divnice			4
	Zůbek Zdeněk		Divnice			4
	Žáček Martin		Sehradice B		4
	Bárta Tomáš		Rudimov			3
	Blažek Michal		Lipová			3
	Dočkal Ondřej		Tichov			3
	Floreš Pavel		Jestřabí			3
	Fojtík František		Nedašova Lhota		3
	Gergela David		Petrůvka			3
	Chytil Jakub		Loučka			3
	Macháč René		Nedašova Lhota		3
	Maňák Lubomír		Rudimov			3
	Maniš Jan			Tichov			3
	Pacík František		Nedašova Lhota		3
	Plášek Jaroslav		Horní Lhota		3
	Remeš Miroslav		Petrůvka			3
	Remeš Ondřej		Dolní Lhota B		3
	Řehak Ladislav		Sehradice B		3
	Skočovský Jan		Rudimov			3
	Spáčil Marek		Jestřabí			3
	Struhař Martin		Nedašova Lhota		3
	Urbaník Stanislav		Bohuslavice n/Vl.		3
	Vašina David		Horní Lhota		3
	Zmeškal Milan		Sehradice B		3
	Brychta Radek		Loučka			2
	Častulík Martin		Loučka			2
	Dynka Zbyněk		Dolní Lhota B		2
	Hnilo Jindřich		Jestřabí			2
	Holba Lukáš		Jestřabí			2
	Hovězák Milan		Loučka			2
	Hrdlička Michal		Tichov			2
	Chlud Robin		Slopné			2
	Janáček Karel		Bohuslavice n/Vl.		2
	Janota Martin		Dolní Lhota B		2
	Juřica Michal		Petrůvka			2
	Koštuřík Stanislav		Divnice			2
	Maček Milan		Poteč			2
	Macháč Josef		Nedašova Lhota		2
	Macháč Radek		Nedašova Lhota		2
	Mana Robin		Poteč			2
	Orsák Jaromír		Loučka			2
	Pagáč Josef		Nedašova Lhota		2
	Patka František		Divnice			2
	Pavelka Vlastimil		Dolní Lhota B		2
	Pešek Lukáš		Rudimov			2
	Petřkovský Josef		Divnice			2
	Plášek Luděk		Horní Lhota		2
	Polách Petr		Divnice			2
	Polách Rostislav		Horní Lhota		2
	Řehák Pavel		Sehradice B		2
	Smolek David		Poteč			2
	Sochora Robin		Tichov			2
	Stach Ondřej		Petrůvka			2
	Šenkeřík Petr		Bohuslavice n/Vl.		2
	Zlatník Martin		Bohuslavice n/Vl.		2
	Zvonek Libor		Loučka			2
	Adámek Milan		Lipová			1
	Bařinka Lukáš		Tichov			1
	Bor Bohumil		Rudimov			1
	Borán Jiří		Sehradice B		1
	Brostík František		Horní Lhota		1
	Čada Josef		Sehradice B		1
	Deml Patrik		Dolní Lhota B		1
	Divila Jindřich		Lipová			1
	Dobrotka Ondřej		Poteč			1
	Domorád Pavel		Loučka			1
	Dorničák Lukáš		Tichov			1
	Floreš Radek		Jestřabí			1
	Fojtík Petr		Sehradice B		1
	Hofschneider Tomáš		Sehradice B		1
	Hubáček Luděk		Petrůvka			1
	Hýbl Tomáš		Jestřabí			1
	Juřica Jakub		Petrůvka			1
	Juřica Pavel		Poteč			1
	Kafka Pavel		Nedašova Lhota		1
	Kostka Petr		Poteč			1
	Kovařík Josef		Bohuslavice n/Vl.		1
	Kovařík Josef		Bohuslavice n/Vl.		1
	Kozubík Pavel		Slopné			1
	Ludík Josef		Sehradice B		1
	Machů Zdeněk		Loučka			1
	Machuča Tomáš		Bohuslavice n/Vl.		1
	Majerik Václav		Slopné			1
	Mariánus Karel		Sehradice B		1
	Masař Dominik		Dolní Lhota B		1
	Masař Jiří		Dolní Lhota B		1
	Mentlík Tomáš		Lipová			1
	Míča Petr			Loučka			1
	Mikel David		Sehradice B		1
	Münster Jaromír		Dolní Lhota B		1
	Němeček Michal		Lipová			1
	Novák Josef		Nedašova Lhota		1
	Okénka Matěj		Sehradice B		1
	Pacík Vlastimil		Nedašova Lhota		1
	Pešek Jiří		Petrůvka			1
	Petřík Petr		Tichov			1
	Plášek Jan		Sehradice B		1
	Plášek Ladislav		Slopné			1
	Pokorný Radim		Lipová			1
	Poláček David		Rudimov			1
	Rösner Jakub		Poteč			1
	Saňák Jaroslav		Lipová			1
	Šála Ondřej		Rudimov			1
	Šerý Karel		Nedašova Lhota		1
	Šuráň Marek		Jestřabí			1
	Urbánek Petr		Lipová			1
	Valčík Pavel		Rudimov			1
	Váňa Jiří			Dolní Lhota B		1
	Zlatník Michal		Bohuslavice n/Vl.		1
	Žáček Petr		Horní Lhota		1


			   Po 26.odehraných kolech:              

                                    ŽK      ČK
	Bohuslavice n/Vl.
	Šenkeřík Petr		1	0
	Bartozel Libor		7	0
	Janáček Karel		5	0
	Zlatník Martin		2	0
	Kolařík Petr		4	0
	Smolík Milan		4	0
	Urbaník Stanislav		3	0
	Kovařík Josef		4	1
	Machů Vlastimil		4	0
	Machuča Tomáš		3	0
	Kovařík Josef		0	1
	Baklík Lukáš		1	0
	Krasňanský Ondřej		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		39	2

	Divnice
	Urbaník Jaroslav		1	0
	Fojtík Pavel		4	1
	Zůbek Zdeněk		2	0
	Grček Dalibor		3	0
	Jelínek Michal		1	0
	Patka František		4	0
	Koštuřík Stanislav		2	0
	Bartoš Michal		2	0
	Petřkovský Josef		1	0
	Holba Daniel		1	0
	Mana Jaroslav		3	0
	Divila Jindřich		2	0
	Polách Petr		2	0
	Vaněk Bronislav		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		29	1

	Dolní Lhota B
	Münster Jaromír		1	1
	Pavelka Vlastimil		1	0
	Riečičiar Juraj		3	1
	Dynka Zbyněk		2	0
	Masař Jiří		1	0
	Maňas Ondřej		2	0
	Žáček David		4	0
	Majerik Petr		1	0
	Masař Dominik		1	0
	Januška Roman		2	0
	Janota Rostislav		1	0
	Masař Jakub		2	0
	Pleša Luděk		5	0
	Janota Martin		1	1
	Deml Patrik		5	1
	Hlavička Pavel		1	0
	Martinec Tomáš		3	0
	Kučera Jakub		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		37	4

	Horní Lhota
	Hustý Libor		1	0
	Polách Rostislav		1	0
	Jakubčák Roman		1	0
	Žáček Petr		1	0
	Brostík František		3	0
	Hlavenka Petr		3	0
	Lysý Lukáš		3	1
	Váňa Roman		1	0
	Ščuglík Adam		3	1
	Šenovský Josef		3	1
	Plášek Zdeněk		4	0
	Plášek Jaroslav		4	1
	Maňas Dalibor		1	0
	Plšek Radim		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		30	4

	Jestřabí
	Hnilo Jindřich		1	0
	Floreš Radek		5	0
	Častula Vlastimil		2	1
	Marek Josef		9	0
	Slabeňák Josef		1	0
	Floreš Pavel		1	0
	Spáčil Marek		3	0
	Švec René			5	0
	Marek Leoš		2	0
	Hnilo Roman		1	0
	Šuráň Marek		1	0
	Šprta Michal		2	0
	Lysák Jan			3	0
	Štěpančík Miroslav	1	0
	Kolínek Ondřej		5	1
	Hýbl Tomáš		2	1
	Mudrák Tomáš		1	0
	Vaněk Petr		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		46	3

	Lipová
	Adámek Milan		2	0
	Vaněk Miloš		1	0
	Novák Petr		1	0
	Vašička Radek		1	1
	Jiřík Miroslav		3	0
	Salvet Dalibor		1	0
	Němeček Michal		1	0
	Blažek Michal		1	0
	Urbánek Petr		2	0
	Měrka Petr		3	0
	Liška Milan		7	1
	Klein Kamil		7	0
	Kostka Milan		3	0
	Čuč Radim			3	0
	Celkem za oddíl		36	2

	Loučka
	Dorničák Radek		1	0
	Šeliga Miroslav		2	0
	Zvonek Libor		3	1
	Častulík Martin		1	0
	Mikulka Lukáš		5	0
	Císař Jan			1	0
	Bartoš Pavel		4	0
	Hübner Karel		5	0
	Brychta Radek		2	0
	Hovězák Milan		4	0
	Frýželka Vlastimil	3	0
	Domorád Pavel		7	1
	Mikulka Marek		3	0
	Chytil Jakub		1	0
	Orsák Jaromír		1	0
	Machů Zdeněk		3	0
	Celkem za oddíl		46	2

	Nedašova Lhota
	Pacík Vlastimil		1	0
	Novák Josef		1	0
	Pacík Tomáš		1	0
	Vaněk Josef		3	0
	Fojtík Radek		1	0
	Vaněk Vlastimil		2	0
	Bartošák Josef		2	0
	Vaňek Daniel		9	0
	Holba Michal		1	0
	Macháč Josef		1	0
	Juřica Martin		4	0
	Kostka David		1	0
	Jurča Tomáš		2	0
	Fojtík Ondřej		1	0
	Pacík František		7	0
	Struhař Martin		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		38	0

	Petrůvka
	Gorčík Otto		1	0
	Miklas Stanislav		2	0
	Šebák Miroslav		3	0
	Hubáček Luděk		1	0
	Staněk Richard		2	0
	Juřica Michal		2	1
	Jandl Petr		1	0
	Pešek Jiří		5	0
	Kořínek Kamil		4	0
	Švach František		3	1
	Krajíček Tomáš		1	0
	Korvas Michal		1	0
	Juřica Jakub		1	0
	Remeš Miroslav		1	0
	Stach Ondřej		4	0
	Remeš Martin		2	0
	Hasík Filip		1	0
	Gergela David		3	1
	Hrabal Jiří		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		39	3

	Poteč
	Bartoš Pavel		1	0
	Prášil Tomáš		1	0
	Pešout Martin		5	0
	Psota Marek		4	0
	Tvarůžek Zdeněk		1	0
	Juřica Vladimír		8	0
	Františák Petr		4	0
	Kostka Petr		1	0
	Tichý David		1	0
	Juřica Stanislav		3	0
	Procházka Lubomír		3	0
	Bělaška Jakub		1	0
	Juřica Zdeněk		2	1
	Rösner Jakub		2	0
	Dobrotka Ondřej		1	0
	Mana Filip		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		39	1

	Rudimov
	Boráň Pavel		2	0
	Maňák Lubomír		1	0
	Valčík Pavel		1	0
	Červeňan Patrik		2	1
	Poláček David		1	1
	Slavíček Radek		1	0
	Kovařík Josef		3	0
	Čech Svatopluk		2	1
	Skočovský Jan		3	0
	Baklík Aleš		1	0
	Pukýš Václav		10	0
	Pešek Lukáš		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		28	3

	Sehradice B
	Kukučka František		3	0
	Kozubík Jiří		1	0
	Čada Josef		1	0
	Kovář Pavel		1	0
	Žáček Martin		2	0
	Tomšů Tomáš		1	0
	Horáček Martin		1	0
	Žáček Václav		1	0
	Hofschneider Tomáš		1	0
	Mariánus Karel		1	0
	Majzlík Milan		2	0
	Borán Jiří		2	0
	Heinz František		1	0
	Polach Stanislav		1	0
	Řehak Ladislav		2	0
	Řehák Pavel		3	1
	Sucháček Josef		1	0
	Šůstek Jaroslav		2	0
	Zmeškal Milan		5	0
	Ludík Josef		3	1
	Mikel David		2	0
	Celkem za oddíl		37	2

	Slopné
	Outrata Zdeněk		2	0
	Malota Marek		1	0
	Mikulka Petr		4	0
	Majerik Václav		2	0
	Rak Ludvík		1	0
	Trunkát Evžen		3	0
	Trunkát Josef		1	0
	Kozubík Ondřej		3	0
	Chlud Robin		3	0
	Kozubík Tomáš		6	0
	Kozubík Michal		1	0
	Šůstek Petr		2	0
	Petráš Adam		1	0
	Sláma Zdeněk		2	0
	Žáček Libor		2	0
	Kozubík Pavel		2	0
	Celkem za oddíl		36	0

	Tichov
	Dočkal Ondřej		1	0
	Ščuglík Miroslav		1	0
	Trunkát Pavel		2	0
	Slováček Ondřej		4	1
	Stružka Oldřich		4	0
	Kořenek Jiří		1	0
	Maniš Josef		2	0
	Maniš Jan			1	0
	Dorničák Lukáš		3	0
	Celkem za oddíl		19	1


Soutěž byla dohrána.