Z	V	R	P	       Skóre              Body        +/-

	1.	Bratřejov		22	19	2	1	95	:	26	59	( 26)
	2.	Neubuz		22	14	3	5	85	:	62	45	( 12)
	3.	Všemina		22	12	6	4	66	:	37	42	(  9)
	4.	Jasenná		22	13	3	6	80	:	40	42	(  9)
	5.	Trnava A		22	11	5	6	63	:	39	38	(  5)
	6.	Veselá B		22	10	5	7	44	:	44	35	(  2)
	7.	Štípa B		22	8	6	8	51	:	51	30	( -3)
	8.	SK Vizovice B	22	8	4	10	55	:	43	28	( -5)
	9.	Kašava B		22	4	5	13	35	:	70	17	(-16)
	10.	Lužkovice B	22	3	6	13	47	:	58	15	(-18)
	11.	Lutonina		22	1	6	15	22	:	75	9	(-24)
	12.	Kostelec B	22	1	5	16	15	:	113	8	(-25)




 1.kolo
A3B0101	Všemina - Lutonina			4	:	1	
A3B0102	SK Vizovice B - Kašava B		6	:	0	
A3B0103	Neubuz - Kostelec B		7	:	0	
A3B0104	Bratřejov - Veselá B		4	:	0	
A3B0105	Štípa B - Jasenná			3	:	2	
A3B0106	Lužkovice B - Trnava A		1	:	1	

 2.kolo
A3B0201	Lutonina - Trnava A		1	:	2	
A3B0202	Jasenná - Lužkovice B		3	:	1	
A3B0203	Veselá B - Štípa B			3	:	5	
A3B0204	Kostelec B - Bratřejov		0	:	8	
A3B0205	Kašava B - Neubuz			3	:	9	
A3B0206	Všemina - SK Vizovice B		3	:	0	

 3.kolo
A3B0301	SK Vizovice B - Lutonina		4	:	0	
A3B0302	Neubuz - Všemina			2	:	2	
A3B0303	Bratřejov - Kašava B		4	:	0	
A3B0304	Štípa B - Kostelec B		8	:	1	
A3B0305	Lužkovice B - Veselá B		0	:	1	
A3B0306	Trnava A - Jasenná			0	:	3 kont.	

 4.kolo
A3B0401	Lutonina - Jasenná			2	:	3	
A3B0402	Veselá B - Trnava A		1	:	3	
A3B0403	Kostelec B - Lužkovice B		1	:	11	
A3B0404	Kašava B - Štípa B			0	:	2	
A3B0405	Všemina - Bratřejov		1	:	2	
A3B0406	SK Vizovice B - Neubuz		3	:	6	

 5.kolo
A3B0501	Neubuz - Lutonina			6	:	0	
A3B0502	Bratřejov - SK Vizovice B		4	:	1	
A3B0503	Štípa B - Všemina			2	:	4	
A3B0504	Lužkovice B - Kašava B		9	:	2	
A3B0505	Trnava A - Kostelec B		3	:	0	
A3B0506	Jasenná - Veselá B			6	:	1	

 6.kolo
A3B0601	Lutonina - Veselá B		2	:	0	
A3B0602	Kostelec B - Jasenná		0	:	2	
A3B0603	Kašava B - Trnava A		2	:	5	
A3B0604	Všemina - Lužkovice B		5	:	1	
A3B0605	SK Vizovice B - Štípa B		1	:	1	
A3B0606	Neubuz - Bratřejov			0	:	6	

 7.kolo
A3B0701	Bratřejov - Lutonina		5	:	1	
A3B0702	Štípa B - Neubuz			0	:	3	
A3B0703	Lužkovice B - SK Vizovice B		0	:	4	
A3B0704	Trnava A - Všemina			2	:	1	
A3B0705	Jasenná - Kašava B			4	:	0	
A3B0706	Veselá B - Kostelec B		2	:	1	

 8.kolo
A3B0801	Lutonina - Kostelec B		1	:	1	
A3B0802	Kašava B - Veselá B		1	:	3	
A3B0803	Všemina - Jasenná			5	:	3	
A3B0804	SK Vizovice B - Trnava A		2	:	1	
A3B0805	Neubuz - Lužkovice B		4	:	1	
A3B0806	Bratřejov - Štípa B		2	:	0	

 9.kolo
A3B0901	Štípa B - Lutonina			3	:	1	
A3B0902	Lužkovice B - Bratřejov		2	:	3	
A3B0903	Trnava A - Neubuz			5	:	0	
A3B0904	Jasenná - SK Vizovice B		3	:	1	
A3B0905	Veselá B - Všemina			2	:	2	
A3B0906	Kostelec B - Kašava B		0	:	6	

10.kolo
A3B1001	Lutonina - Kašava B		1	:	1	
A3B1002	Všemina - Kostelec B		9	:	0	
A3B1003	SK Vizovice B - Veselá B		1	:	1	
A3B1004	Neubuz - Jasenná			6	:	2	
A3B1005	Bratřejov - Trnava A		2	:	1	
A3B1006	Štípa B - Lužkovice B		2	:	2	

11.kolo
A3B1101	Lužkovice B - Lutonina		5	:	2	
A3B1102	Trnava A - Štípa B			1	:	1
A3B1103	Jasenná - Bratřejov		2	:	2	
A3B1104	Veselá B - Neubuz			6	:	1	
A3B1105	Kostelec B - SK Vizovice B		3	:	2	
A3B1106	Kašava B - Všemina			0	:	5	

12.kolo
A3B1201	Lutonina - Všemina			0	:	2	
A3B1202	Kašava B - SK Vizovice B		1	:	0	
A3B1203	Kostelec B - Neubuz		2	:	7	
A3B1204	Veselá B - Bratřejov		1	:	4	
A3B1205	Jasenná - Štípa B			4	:	0	
A3B1206	Trnava A - Lužkovice B		3	:	2	

13.kolo
A3B1301	Trnava A - Lutonina		8	:	0	
A3B1302	Lužkovice B - Jasenná		1	:	3
A3B1303	Štípa B - Veselá B			2	:	3	
A3B1304	Bratřejov - Kostelec B		7	:	0	
A3B1305	Neubuz - Kašava B			5	:	3	
A3B1306	SK Vizovice B - Všemina		1	:	1	

14.kolo
A3B1401	Lutonina - SK Vizovice B		3	:	3	
A3B1402	Všemina - Neubuz			2	:	5	
A3B1403	Kašava B - Bratřejov		3	:	3
A3B1404	Kostelec B - Štípa B		1	:	3	
A3B1405	Veselá B - Lužkovice B		4	:	1	
A3B1406	Jasenná - Trnava A			2	:	2	

15.kolo
A3B1501	Jasenná - Lutonina			7	:	1	
A3B1502	Trnava A - Veselá B		3	:	4
A3B1503	Lužkovice B - Kostelec B		1	:	1
A3B1504	Štípa B - Kašava B			2	:	2
A3B1505	Bratřejov - Všemina		6	:	1	
A3B1506	Neubuz - SK Vizovice B		3	:	6	

16.kolo
A3B1601	Lutonina - Neubuz			1	:	4	
A3B1602	SK Vizovice B - Bratřejov		3	:	4	
A3B1603	Všemina - Štípa B			2	:	2	
A3B1604	Kašava B - Lužkovice B		0	:	0	
A3B1605	Kostelec B - Trnava A		0	:	5	
A3B1606	Veselá B - Jasenná			2	:	2	

17.kolo
A3B1701	Veselá B - Lutonina		4	:	0	
A3B1702	Jasenná - Kostelec B		18	:	0	
A3B1703	Trnava A - Kašava B		4	:	2	
A3B1704	Lužkovice B - Všemina		1	:	1	
A3B1705	Štípa B - SK Vizovice B		1	:	3	
A3B1706	Bratřejov - Neubuz			10	:	1	

18.kolo
A3B1801	Lutonina - Bratřejov		1	:	5	
A3B1802	Neubuz - Štípa B			6	:	2	
A3B1803	SK Vizovice B - Lužkovice B		4	:	0	
A3B1804	Všemina - Trnava A			2	:	2	
A3B1805	Kašava B - Jasenná			3	:	2	
A3B1806	Kostelec B - Veselá B		1	:	1	

19.kolo
A3B1901	Kostelec B - Lutonina		0	:	0	
A3B1902	Veselá B - Kašava B		2	:	0	
A3B1903	Jasenná - Všemina			1	:	2	
A3B1904	Trnava A - SK Vizovice B		3	:	1	
A3B1905	Lužkovice B - Neubuz		2	:	3	
A3B1906	Štípa B - Bratřejov		1	:	3	

20.kolo
A3B2001	Lutonina - Štípa B			2	:	2	
A3B2002	Bratřejov - Lužkovice B		5	:	2	
A3B2003	Neubuz - Trnava A			4	:	4	
A3B2004	SK Vizovice B - Jasenná		2	:	3	
A3B2005	Všemina - Veselá B			4	:	1	
A3B2006	Kašava B - Kostelec B		1	:	1	

21.kolo
A3B2101	Kašava B - Lutonina		4	:	0	
A3B2102	Kostelec B - Všemina		2	:	5	
A3B2103	Veselá B - SK Vizovice B		2	:	1	
A3B2104	Jasenná - Neubuz			1	:	3	
A3B2105	Trnava A - Bratřejov		1	:	3	
A3B2106	Lužkovice B - Štípa B		1	:	4	

22.kolo
A3B2201	Lutonina - Lužkovice B		2	:	2	
A3B2202	Štípa B - Trnava A			5	:	4	
A3B2203	Bratřejov - Jasenná		3	:	4
A3B2204	Neubuz - Veselá B			0	:	0	
A3B2205	SK Vizovice B - Kostelec B		6	:	0	
A3B2206	Všemina - Kašava B			3	:	1	



		Tabulka střelců po 22.odehraných kolech:

 	Chromčák Petr		Bratřejov		25
	Pšenka Michal		Neubuz		25
	Vrba Martin		Neubuz		21
	Koňařík Pavel		Bratřejov		19
	Zicha Jan			Jasenná		19
	Čala Jiří			Jasenná		17
	Zicha Petr		Jasenná		15
	Bořuta Roman		Trnava A		13
	Burša Antonín		Všemina		13
	Holík Tomáš		Všemina		13
	Toufar Marek		Trnava A		13
	Zbranek Petr		Trnava A		11
	Gerža Ondřej		Bratřejov		10
	Polách Ondřej		Lužkovice B	10
	Rupa Lubomír		Všemina		10
	Bednařík Stanislav		Bratřejov		9
	Gajdošík Tomáš		Veselá B		9
	Jurygáček Dan		SK Vizovice B	9
	Karlík Dušan		Všemina		9
	Kovář Petr		Jasenná		9
	Krajča Luboš		Štípa B		9
	Neméch Viktor		Veselá B		9
	Branný Martin		Lužkovice B	7
	Březík Martin		Neubuz		7
	Drábek Jakub		Kašava B		7
	Jurčák Martin		Lutonina		7
	Kadleček Stanislav		Bratřejov		7
	Kunovský Jan		SK Vizovice B	7
	Lukaštík Pavel		SK Vizovice B	7
	Černý Michal		Bratřejov		6
	Gerža Daniel		Bratřejov		6
	Král Jiří			Kašava B		6
	Krist Tomáš		Kašava B		6
	Polách Jakub		Všemina		6
	Rudl Martin		Neubuz		6
	Suchý Michal		Štípa B		6
	Štěpánek Viktor		Trnava A		6
	Vařák Lukáš		Štípa B		6
	Vyvlečka Zdeněk		Trnava A		6
	Drga Tomáš		SK Vizovice B	5
	Jurásek Zdeněk		Veselá B		5
	Krajča Ondřej		SK Vizovice B	5
	Křížka Jakub		Veselá B		5
	Odstrčilík Martin		Veselá B		5
	Sovják Jaroslav		Neubuz		5
	Šebesta Milan		Neubuz		5
	Ševčík Petr		Štípa B		5
	Veselský Petr		Štípa B		5
	Zubíček Zdeněk		Neubuz		5
	Bielák Vlastislav		Kašava B		4
	Kráčala Roman		Jasenná		4
	Kutra Tomáš		Štípa B		4
	Mikšík Libor		Jasenná		4
	Minařík Lukáš		Trnava A		4
	Slavík Roman		Lužkovice B	4
	Špaček Jakub		SK Vizovice B	4
	Turýn Jan			Lužkovice B	4
	Zicha Richard		Bratřejov		4
	Zubíček Josef		Neubuz		4
	Žaludek Martin		Lužkovice B	4
	Bařina Karel		Lužkovice B	3
	Burša Michal		Všemina		3
	Červenka Leoš		Kašava B		3
	Divílek Petr		Veselá B		3
	Gerych Lukáš		Trnava A		3
	Hrančík Lukáš		Štípa B		3
	Kovařík Milan		Všemina		3
	Kučera František		Všemina		3
	Kučera Martin		Neubuz		3
	Kundera Martin		SK Vizovice B	3
	Mazůrek David		SK Vizovice B	3
	Starýchfojtů Pavel		Lutonina		3
	Suchomel Viktor		Štípa B		3
	Vančík Michal		Kostelec B	3
	Vašák Libor		Kostelec B	3
	Bodlák Michal		Veselá B		2
	Bravenec Lukáš		Lutonina		2
	Brázdil Zdeněk		Lužkovice B	2
	Gabrhel Zdeněk		SK Vizovice B	2
	Gajdošík Pavel		Všemina		2
	Jurčák Petr		Jasenná		2
	Krajščák Tomáš		Lutonina		2
	Krčma Tomáš		Kašava B		2
	Kučera Ladislav		Trnava A		2
	Macek Pavel		Lutonina		2
	Maliňák Zdeněk		Jasenná		2
	Pavelka Petr		Trnava A		2
	Pleva Martin		Kostelec B	2
	Polách Ondřej		Jasenná		2
	Pospíšil Petr		Kašava B		2
	Richter Tomáš		Lužkovice B	2
	Slezák Jakub		Bratřejov		2
	Smilek Adam		Jasenná		2
	Smilek Lukáš		Jasenná		2
	Sovička Petr		Lutonina		2
	Šimek Roman		Kostelec B	2
	Štefka Jan		Lutonina		2
	Švancara Marek		SK Vizovice B	2
	Václavík Roman		Všemina		2
	Vala Martin		Lužkovice B	2
	Velev Matěj		SK Vizovice B	2
	Balůsek Petr		Trnava A		1
	Bořuta Josef		Trnava A		1
	Březina Petr		Štípa B		1
	Červenka Jaroslav		Veselá B		1
	Červenka Jiří		Štípa B		1
	Drábek Vladimír		Neubuz		1
	Elšík Kamil		Lužkovice B	1
	Fišer Vlastimil		Kostelec B	1
	Gajdošík Pavel		Lužkovice B	1
	Gajdošík Petr		Všemina		1
	Hába Jan			SK Vizovice B	1
	Hamšík Daniel		Lužkovice B	1
	Chromčák Martin		Bratřejov		1
	Ježík Radim		Všemina		1
	Kolář Jakub		Lutonina		1
	Kovařík Zdeněk		Lužkovice B	1
	Kráčalík Lukáš		Kašava B		1
	Krčma Pavel		Kašava B		1
	Krhůtek Jan		Kostelec B	1
	Křižka Ladislav		Kašava B		1
	Láčík Jiří		SK Vizovice B	1
	Liška Stanislav		Lužkovice B	1
	Mačalík Ondřej		SK Vizovice B	1
	Mahďák Marián		Kašava B		1
	Matula Petr		Neubuz		1
	Mezírka Jan		Kostelec B	1
	Minařík Roman		Neubuz		1
	Mojžíš Petr		SK Vizovice B	1
	Nečas Mojmír		Lužkovice B	1
	Nuhlíček Václav		Štípa B		1
	Pilčík Karel		Bratřejov		1
	Polčák Martin		Bratřejov		1
	Polčák Vítězslav		Bratřejov		1
	Punčochář Pavel		SK Vizovice B	1
	Ráček Martin		Štípa B		1
	Ronza Tomáš		Lužkovice B	1
	Rychlík Libor		SK Vizovice B	1
	Řihák Petr		Veselá B		1
	Sehnal Lukáš		Kostelec B	1
	Slováček Roman		Trnava A		1
	Šebák Michal		Kostelec B	1
	Šebesta Martin		Lutonina		1
	Šebík David		Štípa B		1
	Ševců Robert		Neubuz		1
	Šišlák Pavel		Lutonina		1
	Štefan Jiří		Štípa B		1
	Štěpaník Jiří		Štípa B		1
	Tomeček Lukáš		Kašava B		1
	Urbánek Tomáš		Štípa B		1
	Vaculík Jaroslav		Lužkovice B	1
	Výmola Tomáš		Lužkovice B	1
	Vyvlečka Tomáš		Trnava A		1
	Zapalač Petr		Jasenná		1
	Zicha Richard		Bratřejov		1


			   Po 22.odehraných kolech:              

                                    ŽK      ČK
	Bratřejov
	Zicha Richard		5	0
	Hajda Radek		1	0
	Polčák Martin		2	0
	Polčák Vítězslav		1	0
	Pilčík Karel		1	0
	Podhányi Jan		1	0
	Chromčák Petr		2	1
	Chromčák Martin		2	0
	Bednařík Stanislav		5	0
	Zicha Richard		1	0
	Gerža Ondřej		1	0
	Slezák Jakub		3	0
	Štach Jan			1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		26	1

	Jasenná
	Kráčala Jiří		2	0
	Zicha Jan			3	0
	Zicha Petr		2	0
	Kráčala Roman		6	1
	Krajščák Tomáš		2	1
	Kovář Petr		4	0
	Čala Jiří			5	0
	Mikšík Libor		1	0
	Kovář Tomáš		1	0
	Polách Ondřej		4	0
	Bajza Stanislav		1	0
	Maliňák Zdeněk		1	0
	Smilek Lukáš		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		33	2

	Kašava B
	Červenka Leoš		4	0
	Kaška Roman		2	0
	Březík Zdeněk		1	0
	Machala Jan		1	0
	Holík Jiří		1	0
	Tomeček Lukáš		1	1
	Krčma Tomáš		2	0
	Krist Tomáš		3	0
	Smetana Tomáš		1	0
	Bielák Vlastislav		1	0
	Pospíšil Petr		1	0
	Král Jiří			2	0
	Jakuba Jiří		1	0
	Holík Tomáš		1	0
	Křižka Ladislav		5	0
	Celkem za oddíl		27	1

	Kostelec B
	Nedbálek Petr		1	0
	Šebák Michal		1	0
	Tomeček Roman		5	0
	Vašák Libor		3	0
	Dospíšil Tomáš		2	0
	Sehnal Lukáš		1	0
	Fišer Ondřej		2	0
	Ondráček Jiří		2	0
	Vaňatka Marek		2	0
	Vančík Bohumil		1	0
	Karal Petr		2	0
	Halouzka Leoš		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		23	0

	Lutonina
	Stojkovič Martin		3	1
	Krajščák Tomáš		4	0
	Číž Petr			1	0
	Macek Pavel		5	1
	Zetěk Václav		1	0
	Šišlák Pavel		3	0
	Málek Josef		1	0
	Kolář Jakub		1	0
	Jurčák Martin		1	0
	Bravenec Lukáš		4	0
	Starýchfojtů Pavel	2	1
	Šebesta Martin		1	0
	Štefka Jan		7	0
	Drga Tomáš		2	0
	Zámečník Martin		3	0
	Celkem za oddíl		39	3

	Lužkovice B
	Liška Stanislav		3	0
	Branný Martin		3	0
	Brázdil Zdeněk		1	0
	Zatloukal David		2	0
	Ševčík David		3	1
	Turýn Jan			6	0
	Vala Martin		1	0
	Výmola Tomáš		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		20	1

	Neubuz
	Šebesta Milan		8	0
	Hargaš Marian		7	1
	Sovják Jaroslav		6	0
	Rudl Martin		6	0
	Ševců Robert		4	0
	Kobylík Lukáš		1	0
	Procházka Pavel		1	0
	Kučera Martin		1	0
	Březík Martin		4	0
	Pšenka Michal		6	0
	Vrba Martin		0	1
	Drábek Vladimír		3	0
	Pavlas Radek		1	0
	Neumann Tomáš		1	0
	Němec Robert		2	0
	Čada Martin		0	1
	Celkem za oddíl		51	3

	SK Vizovice B
	Kladníček Vít		3	0
	Gabrhel Zdeněk		2	0
	Punčochář Pavel		1	0
	Láčík Jiří		1	0
	Švancara Marek		1	0
	Kunovský Jan		3	0
	Mojžíš Petr		3	0
	Mazůrek David		1	0
	Punčochář Radek		1	0
	Rychlík Libor		2	0
	Vičánek Martin		1	0
	Krajča Ondřej		2	0
	Jurygáček Dan		1	0
	Drga Tomáš		2	1
	Celkem za oddíl		24	1

	Štípa B
	Březík Milan		2	0
	Skřivánek Miroslav	1	0
	Šarman Jaroslav		4	0
	Kopal David		2	0
	Malík Robert		1	0
	Červenka Jiří		1	1
	Nuhlíček Václav		1	0
	Krajča Luboš		1	0
	Andrýsek Michal		1	0
	Veselský Petr		1	0
	Suchý Michal		8	1
	Štěpaník Jiří		1	0
	Gažda Martin		1	0
	Holík Radim		4	0
	Šebík David		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		30	2

	Trnava A
	Zbranek Petr		2	1
	Pavelka Petr		2	0
	Bořuta Roman		1	0
	Kučera Ladislav		7	0
	Minařík Lukáš		2	2
	Štěpánek Viktor		5	1
	Vyvlečka Zdeněk		1	0
	Balůsek Petr		1	0
	Lukáš Štěpán		2	0
	Gerych Oldřich		1	0
	Vyvlečka Tomáš		2	0
	Slováček Roman		1	0
	Kresta Marek		4	0
	Matula Jakub		1	0
	Škrabana Jan		3	0
	Celkem za oddíl		35	4

	Veselá B
	Červenka Jaroslav		3	0
	Luňák Zdeněk		1	0
	Řihák Petr		5	1
	Nečas Mojmír		1	1
	Macík Ivan		1	0
	Gajdošík Tomáš		6	0
	Gajdošík Martin		3	0
	Červenka Petr		1	0
	Vrla Jaroslav		2	0
	Železník Radomír		1	0
	Mikšík Libor		1	0
	Křížka Jakub		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		26	2

	Všemina
	Gajdošík Pavel		3	0
	Karlík Dušan		3	1
	Kučera František		1	0
	Ježík Radim		3	0
	Gajdošík Petr		1	0
	Rupa Lubomír		3	0
	Rathúský Tomáš		4	0
	Vala Adam			1	0
	Polách Jakub		4	2
	Holík Tomáš		3	0
	Burša Antonín		3	1
	Kovařík Milan		5	0
	Štěpán David		1	0
	Burša Michal		1	0
	Václavík Roman		2	0
	Celkem za oddíl		38	4


Soutěž byla dohrána.