Z	V	R	P	       Skóre              Body        +/-
	
	1.	Malenovice	18	13	3	2	67	:	18	42	( 15)
	2.	Ludkovice		18	13	2	3	63	:	33	41	( 14)
	3.	Nedašov		18	12	1	5	57	:	15	37	( 10)
	4.	Nedašova Lhota	18	10	2	6	57	:	22	32	(  5)
	5.	Tlumačov		18	9	4	5	36	:	23	31	(  4)
	6.	Tečovice		18	10	1	7	39	:	27	31	(  4)
	7.	Mysločovice	18	7	1	10	39	:	36	22	( -5)
	8.	Provodov		18	6	1	11	23	:	48	19	( -8)
	9.	Příluky		18	1	2	15	12	:	97	5	(-22)
	10.	Pozlovice		18	0	1	17	12	:	86	1	(-26)




 1.kolo
C1A0101	Provodov - Tečovice		2	:	1	
C1A0102	Mysločovice - Malenovice		0	:	4	
C1A0103	Nedašova Lhota - Pozlovice		8	:	0	
C1A0104	Nedašov - Ludkovice		1	:	2	
C1A0105	Tlumačov - Příluky			5	:	1	

 2.kolo
C1A0201	Tečovice - Příluky			10	:	0	
C1A0202	Ludkovice - Tlumačov		2	:	0	
C1A0203	Pozlovice - Nedašov		0	:	3	
C1A0204	Malenovice - Nedašova Lhota		2	:	1	
C1A0205	Provodov - Mysločovice		1	:	6	

 3.kolo
C1A0301	Mysločovice - Tečovice		1	:	3	
C1A0302	Nedašova Lhota - Provodov		5	:	0	
C1A0303	Nedašov - Malenovice		0	:	1	
C1A0304	Tlumačov - Pozlovice		5	:	0	
C1A0305	Příluky - Ludkovice		2	:	2	

 4.kolo
C1A0401	Tečovice - Ludkovice		0	:	3	
C1A0402	Pozlovice - Příluky		1	:	3	
C1A0403	Malenovice - Tlumačov		3	:	3	
C1A0404	Provodov - Nedašov			1	:	1	
C1A0405	Mysločovice - Nedašova Lhota	0	:	2	

 5.kolo
C1A0501	Nedašova Lhota - Tečovice		0	:	2	
C1A0502	Nedašov - Mysločovice		3	:	1	
C1A0503	Tlumačov - Provodov		4	:	0	
C1A0504	Příluky - Malenovice		0	:	8	
C1A0505	Ludkovice - Pozlovice		8	:	3	

 6.kolo
C1A0601	Tečovice - Pozlovice		4	:	0	
C1A0602	Malenovice - Ludkovice		4	:	3	
C1A0603	Provodov - Příluky			1	:	0	
C1A0604	Mysločovice - Tlumačov		0	:	1	
C1A0605	Nedašova Lhota - Nedašov		2	:	0	

 7.kolo
C1A0701	Nedašov - Tečovice			4	:	0	
C1A0702	Tlumačov - Nedašova Lhota		1	:	1	
C1A0703	Příluky - Mysločovice		0	:	4	
C1A0704	Ludkovice - Provodov		3	:	0	
C1A0705	Pozlovice - Malenovice		0	:	6	

 8.kolo
C1A0801	Tečovice - Malenovice		0	:	3	
C1A0802	Provodov - Pozlovice		3	:	0	
C1A0803	Mysločovice - Ludkovice		1	:	2	
C1A0804	Nedašova Lhota - Příluky		5	:	0	
C1A0805	Nedašov - Tlumačov			5	:	0	

 9.kolo
C1A0901	Tlumačov - Tečovice		2	:	0	
C1A0902	Příluky - Nedašov			0	:	7	
C1A0903	Ludkovice - Nedašova Lhota		2	:	1	
C1A0904	Pozlovice - Mysločovice		2	:	7	
C1A0905	Malenovice - Provodov		5	:	0	

10.kolo
C1A1001	Tečovice - Provodov		3	:	2
C1A1002	Malenovice - Mysločovice		6	:	0
C1A1003	Pozlovice - Nedašova Lhota		0	:	5	
C1A1004	Ludkovice - Nedašov		0	:	1	
C1A1005	Příluky - Tlumačov			0	:	4

11.kolo
C1A1101	Příluky - Tečovice			1	:	3	
C1A1102	Tlumačov - Ludkovice		2	:	3	
C1A1103	Nedašov - Pozlovice		8	:	0	
C1A1104	Nedašova Lhota - Malenovice		4	:	4	
C1A1105	Mysločovice - Provodov		4	:	1	

12.kolo
C1A1201	Tečovice - Mysločovice		0	:	1	
C1A1202	Provodov - Nedašova Lhota		3	:	1	
C1A1203	Malenovice - Nedašov		2	:	0	
C1A1204	Pozlovice - Tlumačov		0	:	3	
C1A1205	Ludkovice - Příluky		13	:	1	

13.kolo
C1A1301	Ludkovice - Tečovice		3	:	1	
C1A1302	Příluky - Pozlovice		2	:	2	
C1A1303	Tlumačov - Malenovice		1	:	0	
C1A1304	Nedašov - Provodov			5	:	2	
C1A1305	Nedašova Lhota - Mysločovice	2	:	0	

14.kolo
C1A1401	Tečovice - Nedašova Lhota		3	:	2	
C1A1402	Mysločovice - Nedašov		1	:	3	
C1A1403	Provodov - Tlumačov		0	:	3	
C1A1404	Malenovice - Příluky		11	:	0	
C1A1405	Pozlovice - Ludkovice		1	:	4	

15.kolo
C1A1501	Pozlovice - Tečovice		1	:	5	
C1A1502	Ludkovice - Malenovice		3	:	3	
C1A1503	Příluky - Provodov			0	:	3 kont.	
C1A1504	Tlumačov - Mysločovice		1	:	1	
C1A1505	Nedašov - Nedašova Lhota		3	:	0	

16.kolo
C1A1601	Tečovice - Nedašov			2	:	1	
C1A1602	Nedašova Lhota - Tlumačov		5	:	0	
C1A1603	Mysločovice - Příluky		3	:	0 kont.	
C1A1604	Provodov - Ludkovice		1	:	5	
C1A1605	Malenovice - Pozlovice		3	:	1	

17.kolo
C1A1701	Malenovice - Tečovice		1	:	2	
C1A1702	Pozlovice - Provodov		1	:	3	
C1A1703	Ludkovice - Mysločovice		5	:	3	
C1A1704	Příluky - Nedašova Lhota		2	:	5	
C1A1705	Tlumačov - Nedašov			1	:	2	

18.kolo
C1A1801	Tečovice - Tlumačov		0	:	0
C1A1802	Nedašov - Příluky			10	:	0	
C1A1803	Nedašova Lhota - Ludkovice		8	:	0
C1A1804	Mysločovice - Pozlovice		6	:	0	
C1A1805	Provodov - Malenovice		0	:	1


		Tabulka střelců po 18.odehraných kolech:

 	Talaš Pavel		Ludkovice		15
	Hamouz Jaroslav		Ludkovice		14
	Holba Marek		Nedašova Lhota	14
	Janča Martin		Malenovice	12
	Lahola Oldřich		Mysločovice	11
	Mouka Jiří		Tlumačov		11
	Pacík František		Nedašova Lhota	11
	Bartoň David		Malenovice	10
	Jurča Tomáš		Nedašova Lhota	10
	Rosinec David		Malenovice	10
	Bartoš Filip		Ludkovice		9
	Fojtík Josef		Nedašov		9
	Marek Jiří		Nedašov		9
	Závoda Rostislav		Tečovice		9
	Kotík Jakub		Malenovice	8
	Pagáč Josef		Nedašova Lhota	8
	Vítek Jan			Malenovice	8
	Utinek David		Tečovice		7
	Vaněk Martin		Nedašov		7
	Černý Štěpán		Provodov		6
	Dvorník Rostislav		Ludkovice		6
	Dvorník Václav		Ludkovice		6
	Stolařík Tomáš		Pozlovice		6
	Struhař Martin		Nedašova Lhota	6
	Surý Štěpán		Nedašov		6
	Kužel Ladislav		Tečovice		5
	Mališka Lukáš		Provodov		5
	Škrabal Radim		Tlumačov		5
	Talaš David		Ludkovice		5
	Talčík Rostislav		Nedašov		5
	Tomáš Poulíček		Tečovice		5
	Dorazin David		Mysločovice	4
	Dřímal Milan		Mysločovice	4
	Holba Petr		Nedašov		4
	Krejsa Tomáš		Mysločovice	4
	Lorenc Michal		Nedašov		4
	Naňák Jakub		Nedašov		4
	Němec Filip		Příluky		4
	Pavlovský David		Malenovice	4
	Skopalík Daniel		Mysločovice	4
	Struška Michal		Malenovice	4
	Švenda Jan		Tlumačov		4
	Bartoň Marek		Malenovice	3
	Ducháček Lukáš		Tečovice		3
	Fojtík Jakub		Nedašov		3
	Fojtík Radim		Nedašov		3
	Gregor Vašek		Provodov		3
	Hanák Pavel		Ludkovice		3
	Heiland Jakub		Tlumačov		3
	Horník Filip		Příluky		3
	Kristek Roman		Tečovice		3
	Řiháček Tomáš		Tečovice		3
	Soják Lukáš		Tečovice		3
	Škrabal Miroslav		Tlumačov		3
	Vaněk Martin		Nedašova Lhota	3
	Vrba Michal		Pozlovice		3
	Gajdoš Nikola		Mysločovice	2
	Machálek Tomáš		Mysločovice	2
	Mikel Martin		Ludkovice		2
	Otevřel Marek		Tlumačov		2
	Pavlačka Martin		Malenovice	2
	Struška Zdeněk		Malenovice	2
	Ulman Ladislav		Tlumačov		2
	Zálešák Radek		Tlumačov		2
	Bůbela František		Nedašova Lhota	1
	Černý Ondřej		Provodov		1
	Dinga Jakub		Provodov		1
	Drahotuský Patrik		Mysločovice	1
	Elšík Michal		Provodov		1
	Hamouz Radek		Ludkovice		1
	Hána Vladimír		Tlumačov		1
	Hanák Dominik		Pozlovice		1
	Hasoň Stanislav		Pozlovice		1
	Hejč Martin		Příluky		1
	Holba Martin		Nedašov		1
	Holomek Martin		Příluky		1
	Chovanec Ondřej		Nedašova Lhota	1
	Kolařík Jaroslav		Provodov		1
	Kolman Dan		Nedašova Lhota	1
	Lahola Jan		Mysločovice	1
	Mikoška David		Malenovice	1
	Mouka Patrik		Tlumačov		1
	Nevařil Michal		Ludkovice		1
	Pacík Radim		Nedašov		1
	Papežík Ondřej		Příluky		1
	Pavelka Radek		Tlumačov		1
	Piňos Patrik		Tečovice		1
	Pleca Radek		Provodov		1
	Sedláček Petr		Příluky		1
	Smoček Libor		Malenovice	1
	Šerý Václav		Nedašova Lhota	1
	Šimek Marek		Provodov		1
	Šimon David		Příluky		1
	Šturma Ondřej		Malenovice	1
	Šůstek Jiří		Pozlovice		1
	Tobolák Pavel		Příluky		1
	Torma Dominik		Malenovice	1
	Trčka Tomáš		Provodov		1
	Vald Jakub		Mysločovice	1
	Vald Jan			Mysločovice	1
	Vaněk Matěj		Nedašova Lhota	1
	Vašina Josef		Ludkovice		1
	Vyoral Jiří		Mysločovice	1


			   Po 18.odehraných kolech:              

                                    ŽK      ČK
	Ludkovice
	Hamouz Jaroslav		3	0
	Talaš Pavel		5	0
	Vašina Josef		3	1
	Janča Martin		2	1
	Dvorník Rostislav		2	0
	Hanák Pavel		1	1
	Talaš David		2	0
	Dvorník Václav		6	0
	Bartoš Filip		2	0
	Celkem za oddíl		26	3

	Malenovice
	Pavlovský David		1	0
	Mikoška David		1	0
	Rosinec David		1	0
	Bartoň Marek		1	0
	Janča Martin		2	0
	Javorský Tomáš		2	1
	Pavlačka Martin		2	1
	Vašek Vojtěch		2	0
	Vítek Jan			4	0
	Bartoň David		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		17	2

	Mysločovice
	Mikoška Zdeněk		4	0
	Gajdoš Nikola		3	0
	Lahola Oldřich		1	0
	Lahola Jan		4	1
	Adamík Adam		1	0
	Polášek Jaroslav		2	0
	Machálek Tomáš		2	0
	Michalík Jiří		1	0
	Dorazin David		1	0
	Vrabček Tomáš		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		20	1

	Nedašov
	Holba Martin		3	0
	Šerý Vít			1	0
	Pacík Radim		1	0
	Naňák Jakub		1	1
	Talčík Rostislav		2	0
	Lorenc Michal		3	0
	Fojtík Radim		1	0
	Marek Jiří		3	0
	Holba Petr		2	0
	Fojtík Josef		2	0
	Celkem za oddíl		19	1

	Nedašova Lhota
	Vaněk Martin		3	0
	Jurča Tomáš		3	1
	Holba Marek		2	0
	Beňo Alois		2	1
	Šerý Václav		1	0
	Pacík František		4	1
	Chovanec Ondřej		2	0
	Pagáč Josef		2	0
	Řehák Martin		1	0
	Vaněk Matěj		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		21	3

	Pozlovice
	Šůstek Jiří		6	0
	Máčala Tomáš		1	0
	Hofmeister Patrik		2	1
	Jančařík Marek		2	0
	Vrba Michal		2	0
	Celkem za oddíl		13	1

	Provodov
	Šimek Jan			1	0
	Šimek Marek		2	0
	Černý Štěpán		1	0
	Mališka Lukáš		2	0
	Černý Ondřej		1	0
	Dinga Jakub		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		8	0

	Příluky
	Hejč Martin		3	1
	Sedláček Petr		4	0
	Šimon David		1	0
	Vágner Ondřej		1	0
	Končák Pavel		1	0
	Pokorný Tomáš		0	1
	Celkem za oddíl		10	2

	Tečovice
	Ducháček Lukáš		3	0
	Kužel Ladislav		5	0
	Utinek David		5	0
	Vojáček Michal		1	0
	Tomáš Poulíček		2	0
	Kaštovský Vojtěch		2	0
	Miklas Josef		1	0
	Závoda Rostislav		1	0
	Adamík Martin		3	0
	Řiháček Tomáš		1	0
	Piňos Patrik		5	0
	Celkem za oddíl		29	0

	Tlumačov
	Škrabal Miroslav		2	0
	Heiland Jakub		3	1
	Otevřel Marek		2	0
	Švenda Jan		2	0
	Šimek Václav		1	0
	Ulman Ladislav		1	0
	Ulman Radek		2	0
	Škrabal Radim		3	1
	Pavelka Radek		1	0
	Zálešák Radek		2	0
	Kél Marek			1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		20	2


Soutěž byla dohrána.