Z	V	R	P	       Skóre              Body        +/-

	1.	Slušovice B	14	9	1	4	55	:	27	28	(  7)
	2.	Jaroslavice	14	9	1	4	47	:	17	28	(  7)
	3.	Zádveřice		14	9	1	4	28	:	21	28	(  7)
	4.	Březnice		14	7	2	5	50	:	24	23	(  2)
	5.	Halenkovice	14	6	4	4	40	:	21	22	(  1)
	6.	Spytihněv		14	4	2	8	21	:	37	14	( -7)
	7.	Všemina		14	3	3	8	20	:	39	12	( -9)
	8.	Lhota u Mal.	14	2	0	12	14	:	89	6	(-15)







 1.kolo
C2A0101	Zádveřice - Všemina		4	:	0	
C2A0102	Lhota u Mal. - Halenkovice		0	:	7	
C2A0103	Jaroslavice - Březnice		2	:	0	
C2A0104	Slušovice B - Spytihněv		5	:	2	

 2.kolo
C2A0201	Všemina - Spytihněv		1	:	1	
C2A0202	Březnice - Slušovice B		2	:	3	
C2A0203	Halenkovice - Jaroslavice		0	:	2	
C2A0204	Zádveřice - Lhota u Mal.		4	:	0	

 3.kolo
C2A0301	Lhota u Mal. - Všemina		7	:	3	
C2A0302	Jaroslavice - Zádveřice		1	:	2	
C2A0303	Slušovice B - Halenkovice		2	:	3	
C2A0304	Spytihněv - Březnice		1	:	0	

 4.kolo
C2A0401	Všemina - Březnice			3	:	2	
C2A0402	Halenkovice - Spytihněv		1	:	2	
C2A0403	Zádveřice - Slušovice B		2	:	5	
C2A0404	Lhota u Mal. - Jaroslavice		0	:	9	

 5.kolo
C2A0501	Jaroslavice - Všemina		2	:	0	
C2A0502	Slušovice B - Lhota u Mal.		10	:	1	
C2A0503	Spytihněv - Zádveřice		0	:	1	
C2A0504	Březnice - Halenkovice		4	:	4	

 6.kolo
C2A0601	Všemina - Halenkovice		0	:	5	
C2A0602	Zádveřice - Březnice		3	:	2	
C2A0603	Lhota u Mal. - Spytihněv		1	:	0	
C2A0604	Jaroslavice - Slušovice B		6	:	1	

 7.kolo
C2A0701	Slušovice B - Všemina		3	:	0	
C2A0702	Spytihněv - Jaroslavice		1	:	1	
C2A0703	Březnice - Lhota u Mal.		6	:	0	
C2A0704	Halenkovice - Zádveřice		0	:	0	

 8.kolo
C2A0801	Všemina - Zádveřice		1	:	2	
C2A0802	Halenkovice - Lhota u Mal.		9	:	1	
C2A0803	Březnice - Jaroslavice		4	:	2	
C2A0804	Spytihněv - Slušovice B		1	:	9	

 9.kolo
C2A0901	Spytihněv - Všemina		2	:	3
C2A0902	Slušovice B - Březnice		2	:	3
C2A0903	Jaroslavice - Halenkovice		2	:	3	
C2A0904	Lhota u Mal. - Zádveřice		2	:	3	

10.kolo
C2A1001	Všemina - Lhota u Mal.		4	:	0	
C2A1002	Zádveřice - Jaroslavice		2	:	4	
C2A1003	Halenkovice - Slušovice B		4	:	1	
C2A1004	Březnice - Spytihněv		8	:	0	

11.kolo
C2A1101	Březnice - Všemina			4	:	2	
C2A1102	Spytihněv - Halenkovice		3	:	1	
C2A1103	Slušovice B - Zádveřice		2	:	1	
C2A1104	Jaroslavice - Lhota u Mal.		8	:	1	

12.kolo
C2A1201	Všemina - Jaroslavice		0	:	4	
C2A1202	Lhota u Mal. - Slušovice B		0	:	8	
C2A1203	Zádveřice - Spytihněv		1	:	0	
C2A1204	Halenkovice - Březnice		1	:	1	

13.kolo
C2A1301	Halenkovice - Všemina		1	:	1	
C2A1302	Březnice - Zádveřice		3	:	1	
C2A1303	Spytihněv - Lhota u Mal.		7	:	1	
C2A1304	Slušovice B - Jaroslavice		2	:	0	

14.kolo
C2A1401	Všemina - Slušovice B		2	:	2	
C2A1402	Jaroslavice - Spytihněv		4	:	1	
C2A1403	Lhota u Mal. - Březnice		0	:	11	
C2A1404	Zádveřice - Halenkovice		2	:	1	


		Tabulka střelců po 14.odehraných kolech:

 	Janeczko Martin		Slušovice B	17
	Kvasnička Radek		Březnice		14
	Vlachynský Radek		Halenkovice	14
	Chvíla Jan		Březnice		12
	Víšek Daniel		Zádveřice		12
	Pokorník Jan		Halenkovice	10
	Ševčík Robin		Jaroslavice	9
	Lysoněk Josef		Jaroslavice	8
	Turčín Jiří		Jaroslavice	8
	Blahoš Tomáš		Spytihněv		6
	Gajdůšek David		Slušovice B	6
	Hlavatý Michal		Zádveřice		6
	Naňák Michal		Jaroslavice	6
	Stuchlík Milan		Halenkovice	6
	Jurčák Jakub		Lhota u Mal.	5
	Skalník Eduard		Březnice		5
	Frýželka Michal		Březnice		4
	Hořinka Václav		Spytihněv		4
	Kratina Petr		Březnice		4
	Leone Daniel		Spytihněv		4
	Večeřa Tomáš		Slušovice B	4
	Vlachynský Jan		Slušovice B	4
	Votava Petr		Březnice		4
	Gajdošík Radim		Slušovice B	3
	Holý Tomáš		Zádveřice		3
	Chovanec Lukáš		Všemina		3
	Lipold Tomáš		Spytihněv		3
	Nagy Martin		Jaroslavice	3
	Pečeňa Tomáš		Slušovice B	3
	Samsonek Jan		Všemina		3
	Vajďák Ondřej		Všemina		3
	Velikovský Martin		Lhota u Mal.	3
	Dolanský Ladislav		Všemina		2
	Gajdůšek Michal		Slušovice B	2
	Holík Tomáš		Jaroslavice	2
	Hrabal Jakub		Lhota u Mal.	2
	Hrehuš Martin		Zádveřice		2
	Hubáček Marek		Slušovice B	2
	Jaška Jan			Slušovice B	2
	Juřík Jan			Jaroslavice	2
	Kadlčák Ondřej		Halenkovice	2
	Klimt Jakub		Slušovice B	2
	Mára Jan			Jaroslavice	2
	Mol Petr			Březnice		2
	Novák Petr		Slušovice B	2
	Poslušný Marek		Slušovice B	2
	Sklenář Josef		Všemina		2
	Šiška David		Lhota u Mal.	2
	Šmejkal Jakub		Jaroslavice	2
	Štěpán Daniel		Všemina		2
	Tišocký Ondřej		Halenkovice	2
	Zatloukal Petr		Halenkovice	2
	Zavadil Václav		Všemina		2
	Zmeškal Radim		Slušovice B	2
	Böhm Patrik		Slušovice B	1
	Caudr Petr		Jaroslavice	1
	Časta Marek		Zádveřice		1
	Fišer Petr		Spytihněv		1
	Frýželka Josef		Březnice		1
	Chovanec Jakub		Všemina		1
	Janík Roman		Halenkovice	1
	Janků Tomáš		Jaroslavice	1
	Kolaja Jaroslav		Všemina		1
	Láník Tomáš		Spytihněv		1
	Liška Filip		Halenkovice	1
	Michalík František		Zádveřice		1
	Nosek Dalibor		Březnice		1
	Pavlačka David		Březnice		1
	Pešta Rudolf		Lhota u Mal.	1
	Polák Roman		Slušovice B	1
	Radvanovský Martin		Březnice		1
	Rizovski Ivan		Spytihněv		1
	Rozsypálek Tomáš		Spytihněv		1
	Sedláček Jiří		Slušovice B	1
	Tomášek Pavel		Lhota u Mal.	1
	Trvaj Zdeněk		Halenkovice	1
	Václavík Roman		Všemina		1
	Válek David		Zádveřice		1
	Válek Martin		Slušovice B	1
	Žáček Jan			Jaroslavice	1


			   Po 14.odehraných kolech:              

                                    ŽK      ČK
	Březnice
	Ohnút Adam		1	0
	Zapletal Luboš		2	0
	Mol Petr			3	0
	Kvasnička Radek		3	0
	Chvíla Jan		2	0
	Bartoň Vladimír		1	0
	Frýželka Michal		3	0
	Mahdal Dominik		1	0
	Hnilica Jan		1	0
	Boček Tomáš		1	0
	Kratina Petr		2	0
	Celkem za oddíl		20	0

	Halenkovice
	Janík Roman		4	0
	Šamša Petr		1	1
	Goiš Marek		3	0
	Stuchlík Milan		3	0
	Pokorník Jan		4	0
	Kadlčák Ondřej		5	0
	Celkem za oddíl		20	1

	Jaroslavice
	Pleva Pavel		3	1
	Janků Tomáš		1	0
	Žáček Jan			2	0
	Kubíček Tomáš		3	0
	Lysoněk Josef		2	0
	Turčín Jiří		4	0
	Stuchlík Martin		1	0
	Naňák Michal		1	0
	Juřík Jan			1	0
	Ševčík Robin		1	0
	Dujsík Michal		2	0
	Barša Patrik		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		22	1

	Lhota u Mal.
	Borovec Jiří		1	0
	Hrabal Jakub		1	1
	Velikovský Martin		1	0
	Řehůřek Jiří		1	0
	Pektor Daniel		4	0
	Pešta Rudolf		2	0
	Gajdůšek Rostislav		2	0
	Olšaník Radovan		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		13	1

	Slušovice B
	Janeczko Martin		2	0
	Mikšík Petr		1	0
	Sedláček Jiří		1	0
	Večeřa Martin		2	0
	Večeřa Tomáš		2	0
	Zmeškal Radim		1	0
	Polák Roman		1	0
	Jaška Jan			1	0
	Válek Martin		1	0
	Drábek Lukáš		1	0
	Žaludek Ladislav		1	0
	Bodlák Martin		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		15	0

	Spytihněv
	Rozsypálek Tomáš		2	0
	Pohunek Ondřej		1	1
	Láník Tomáš		3	1
	Kura Pavel		2	0
	Nesázal Radek		1	0
	Dobrovolný Matěj		1	0
	Rizovski Ivan		3	0
	Blahoš Tomáš		1	0
	Kolář Daniel		1	0
	Zbožínek Marek		2	1
	Bartuněk Petr		2	0
	Lipold Tomáš		1	0
	Celkem za oddíl		20	3

	Všemina
	Kolaja Jaroslav		1	0
	Květák Josef		0	1
	Dolanský Ladislav		1	0
	Menšík Martin		1	0
	Štěpán Daniel		5	0
	Samsonek Jan		1	0
	Sklenář Josef		1	0
	Václavík Roman		3	0
	Kopečný Michael		1	0
	Chovanec Jakub		1	1
	Celkem za oddíl		15	2

	Zádveřice
	Michalík František		2	0
	Hrehuš Martin		6	1
	Časta Marek		1	0
	Červenka Tomáš		4	0
	Víšek Daniel		3	0
	Mikeska Jiří		2	1
	Celkem za oddíl		18	2


Soutež byla dohrána.