Rozlosování Přípravka A - 2017/2018
 3.kolo                        
2017724G1A0301 Halenkovice - Žlutava 		NE   3.9.2017 13:30   
2017724G1A0302 Veselá - Provodov 		Odehráno   
2017724G1A0303 Vizovice - Fryšták 		ST  30.8.2017 17:00  
2017724G1A0304 Tlumačov - SK Zlín 		Odehráno 
2017724G1A0305 Příluky - Štípa 			Odehráno
 
 4.kolo                      
2017724G1A0401 Žlutava - Štípa 			NE  10.9.2017 10:00   
2017724G1A0402 SK Zlín - Příluky 		ST   6.9.2017 17:00 UT Paseky  
2017724G1A0403 Fryšták - Tlumačov 		ČT   7.9.2017 16:30   
2017724G1A0404 Provodov - Vizovice 		UT   5.9.2017 17:00 ÚZ 5/2017-18   
2017724G1A0405 Halenkovice - Veselá 		NE  10.9.2017 13:30
  
 5.kolo                         
2017724G1A0501 Veselá - Žlutava 		ČT  14.9.2017 17:00  
2017724G1A0502 Vizovice - Halenkovice 		ST  13.9.2017 17:00  
2017724G1A0503 Tlumačov - Provodov 		NE  17.9.2017 10:00  
2017724G1A0504 Příluky - Fryšták 		PÁ  15.9.2017 16:30 
2017724G1A0505 Štípa - SK Zlín 			PÁ  15.9.2017 16:30
   
 6.kolo                        
2017724G1A0601 Žlutava - SK Zlín 		NE  24.9.2017 10:00   
2017724G1A0602 Fryšták - Štípa 			ČT  21.9.2017 16:30  
2017724G1A0603 Provodov - Příluky 		ÚT  19.9.2017 17:00 ÚZ 5/2017-18  
2017724G1A0604 Halenkovice - Tlumačov 		NE  24.9.2017 13:00  
2017724G1A0605 Veselá - Vizovice 		ČT  21.9.2017 17:00
  
 7.kolo                       
2017724G1A0701 Vizovice - Žlutava 		ST  27.9.2017 17:00  
2017724G1A0702 Tlumačov - Veselá 		NE  1.10.2017 10:00  
2017724G1A0703 Příluky - Halenkovice 		PÁ  29.9.2017 16:30   
2017724G1A0704 Štípa - Provodov 		PÁ  29.9.2017 16:30  
2017724G1A0705 SK Zlín - Fryšták 		ST  27.9.2017 17:00 UT Paseky
  
 8.kolo                      
2017724G1A0801 Žlutava - Fryšták 		NE  8.10.2017 10:00   
2017724G1A0802 Provodov - SK Zlín 		ÚT  3.10.2017 17:00 ÚZ 5/2017-18
2017724G1A0803 Halenkovice - Štípa 		NE  8.10.2017 12:30 
2017724G1A0804 Veselá - Příluky 		ČT  5.10.2017 17:00  
2017724G1A0805 Vizovice - Tlumačov 		ST  4.10.2017 17:00
   
 9.kolo                  
2017724G1A0901 Tlumačov - Žlutava 		NE 15.10.2017 10:00  
2017724G1A0902 Příluky - Vizovice 		PÁ 13.10.2017 16:30  
2017724G1A0903 Štípa - Veselá 			PÁ 13.10.2017 16:30  
2017724G1A0904 SK Zlín - Halenkovice 		ST 11.10.2017 17:00 UT Paseky
2017724G1A0905 Fryšták - Provodov 		ČT 12.10.2017 16:30

2.kolo                         
2017724G1A0201 Žlutava - Příluky 		NE 22.10.2017 10:00  
2017724G1A0202 Štípa - Tlumačov 		PÁ 20.10.2017 16:30  
2017724G1A0203 SK Zlín - Vizovice 		ST 18.10.2017 17:00 UT Paseky  
2017724G1A0204 Fryšták - Veselá 		ČT 19.10.2017 16:30  
2017724G1A0205 Provodov - Halenkovice 		ÚT 17.10.2017 17:00 ÚZ 5/2017-18    

 1.kolo                          
2017724G1A0101 Provodov - Žlutava 		ÚT 24.10.2017 17:00 ÚZ 5/2017-18  
2017724G1A0102 Halenkovice - Fryšták 		NE 29.10.2017 12:00   
2017724G1A0103 Veselá - SK Zlín 		ČT 26.10.2017 17:00  
2017724G1A0104 Vizovice - Štípa 		ST 25.10.2017 17:00   
2017724G1A0105 Tlumačov - Příluky 		NE 29.10.2017 10:00