Výsledky soutěže Mladší žáci A - 2018/2019
1.kolo                        
2018724F1A0101 Tečovice - Kostelec 		8	:	2
2018724F1A1102 Fryšták - Veselá			5	:	3   
2018724F1A0103 Štípa - Zlín FC U11 		2	:	8
2018724F1A0104 Halenkovice - Příluky 		4	:	6 
2018724F1A0105 Tlumačov - Lukov 		3	:	8   
2018724F1A0106 Spytihněv - Jaroslavice 		6	:	1

 2.kolo                       
2018724F1A0201 Kostelec - Jaroslavice 		3	:	9  
2018724F1A0202 Lukov - Spytihněv 		10	:	0  
2018724F1A0203 Příluky - Tlumačov 		4	:	2  
2018724F1A0204 Zlín FC U11 - Halenkovice 	7	:	3
2018724F1A1105 Veselá - Štípa			3	:	6    
2018724F1A0206 Tečovice - Fryšták 		2	:	1

 3.kolo                        
2018724F1A0301 Fryšták - Kostelec 		18	:	0 
2018724F1A0302 Štípa - Tečovice 		2	:	8
2018724F1A1103 Halenkovice - Veselá		3	:	2  
2018724F1A0304 Tlumačov - Zlín FC U11 		0	:	12   
2018724F1A0305 Spytihněv - Příluky 		2	:	4 
2018724F1A0306 Jaroslavice - Lukov 		0	:	16
   
 4.kolo                         
2018724F1A0401 Kostelec - Lukov 		0	:	18 
2018724F1A0402 Příluky - Jaroslavice 		9	:	1  
2018724F1A0403 Zlín FC U11 - Spytihněv 		12	:	2
2018724F1A1104 Veselá - Tlumačov		6	:	3  
2018724F1A0405 Tečovice - Halenkovice 		8	:	3   
2018724F1A0406 Fryšták - Štípa 			7	:	0

 5.kolo                         
2018724F1A0501 Štípa - Kostelec 		10	:	1 
2018724F1A0502 Halenkovice - Fryšták 		2	:	1   
2018724F1A0503 Tlumačov - Tečovice 		1	:	5
2018724F1A1104 Spytihněv - Veselá		1	:	4 
2018724F1A0505 Jaroslavice - Zlín FC U11 	1	:	18  
2018724F1A0506 Lukov - Příluky 			6	:	4

 6.kolo                        
2018724F1A0601 Kostelec - Příluky 		2	:	5 
2018724F1A0602 Zlín FC U11 - Lukov 		4	:	3
2018724F1A1103 Veselá - Jaroslavice		9	:	3 
2018724F1A0604 Tečovice - Spytihněv 		2	:	1   
2018724F1A0605 Fryšták - Tlumačov 		8	:	1
2018724F1A0606 Štípa - Halenkovice 		1	:	3
		
 7.kolo                    
2018724F1A0701 Halenkovice - Kostelec 		4	:	1
2018724F1A0702 Tlumačov - Štípa 		1	:	2 PK 
2018724F1A0703 Spytihněv - Fryšták 		2	:	9    
2018724F1A0704 Jaroslavice - Tečovice 		1	:	7
2018724F1A1105 Lukov - Veselá			4	:	1 
2018724F1A0706 Příluky - Zlín FC U11 		3	:	5

 8.kolo                   
2018724F1A0801 Kostelec - Zlín FC U11 		1	:	16
2018724F1A1102 Veselá - Příluky			5	:	1    
2018724F1A0803 Tečovice - Lukov 		3	:	2  
2018724F1A0804 Fryšták - Jaroslavice 		4	:	1   
2018724F1A0805 Štípa - Spytihněv 		5	:	0 
2018724F1A0806 Halenkovice - Tlumačov 		2	:	1

 9.kolo                    
2018724F1A0901 Tlumačov - Kostelec 		11	:	2
2018724F1A0902 Spytihněv - Halenkovice 		5	:	3   
2018724F1A0903 Jaroslavice - Štípa 		5	:	8  
2018724F1A0904 Lukov - Fryšták 			2	:	0  
2018724F1A0905 Příluky - Tečovice 		2	:	3
2018724F1A1106 Zlín FC U11 - Veselá		7	:	0  

11.kolo                   
2018724F1A1101 Spytihněv - Kostelec 		7	:	2
2018724F1A1102 Jaroslavice - Tlumačov 		1	:	4 
2018724F1A1103 Lukov - Halenkovice 		7	:	2
2018724F1A1104 Příluky - Štípa 			6	:	5  
2018724F1A1105 Zlín FC U11 - Fryšták 		10	:	3
2018724F1A1106 Veselá - Tečovice		2	:	4