Rozlosování - 2018/2019
15.kolo                         
2018724F1A1502 Jaroslavice - Příluky 		PO 20.5.2019 17:00 ÚZ 24/2018-19    

18.kolo                    
2018724F1A1801 Kostelec - Halenkovice 		ČT 16.5.2019 17:00 
2018724F1A1806 Zlín FC U11 - Příluky 		PO 27.5.2019 17:30 UT Vršava

19.kolo                     
2018724F1A1901 Zlín FC U11 - Kostelec 		PÁ 17.5.2019 16:30 UT Vršava  
2018724F1A1902 Příluky - Veselá 		3	:	4   
2018724F1A1903 Lukov - Tečovice 		PÁ 17.5.2019 17:00   
2018724F1A1904 Jaroslavice - Fryšták 		ČT  6.6.2019 17:00 ÚZ 28/2018-19   
2018724F1A1905 Spytihněv - Štípa 		ST 29.5.2019 17:00 ÚZ 29/2018-19   
2018724F1A1906 Tlumačov - Halenkovice 		SO 18.5.2019 15:00
  
20.kolo                    
2018724F1A2001 Kostelec - Tlumačov 		ČT 23.5.2019 17:00 ÚZ 19/2018-19  
2018724F1A2002 Halenkovice - Spytihněv 		ST 22.5.2019 17:00  
2018724F1A2003 Štípa - Jaroslavice 		ST 22.5.2019 17:00   
2018724F1A2004 Fryšták - Lukov 			ÚT 21.5.2019 16:30   
2018724F1A2005 Tečovice - Příluky 		ČT 23.5.2019 17:00   
2018724F1A2006 Veselá - Zlín FC U11 ST 		ST 22.5.2019 17:00
   
21.kolo                       
2018724F1A2101 Veselá - Kostelec 		ST 29.5.2019 17:00  
2018724F1A2102 Zlín FC U11 - Tečovice 		PÁ 31.5.2019 16:30 UT Vršava   
2018724F1A2103 Příluky - Fryšták 		ST 29.5.2019 17:00   
2018724F1A2104 Lukov - Štípa 			PÁ 31.5.2019 17:00  
2018724F1A2105 Jaroslavice - Halenkovice 	ČT 30.5.2019 16:30  
2018724F1A2106 Spytihněv - Tlumačov 		NE  2.6.2019 10:00
  
22.kolo                  
2018724F1A2201 Kostelec - Spytihněv 		ČT  6.6.2019 17:00 ÚZ 19/2018-19  
2018724F1A2202 Tlumačov - Jaroslavice 		SO  8.6.2019 15:00  
2018724F1A2203 Halenkovice - Lukov 		ST  5.6.2019 17:00   
2018724F1A2204 Štípa - Příluky 			ST  5.6.2019 17:00  
2018724F1A2205 Fryšták - Zlín FC U11 		ÚT  4.6.2019 16:30  
2018724F1A2206 Tečovice - Veselá 		ČT  6.6.2019 17:00

12.kolo                       
2018724F1A1201 Kostelec - Tečovice 		ČT 13.6.2019 17:00 ÚZ 19/2018-19  
2018724F1A1202 Veselá - Fryšták 		ST 12.6.2019 17:00   
2018724F1A1203 Zlín FC U11 - Štípa 		PÁ 14.6.2019 16:30 UT Vršava   
2018724F1A1204 Příluky - Halenkovice 		ST 12.6.2019 17:00  
2018724F1A1205 Lukov - Tlumačov 		PÁ 14.6.2019 17:00  
2018724F1A1206 Jaroslavice - Spytihněv 		ČT 13.6.2019 16:30