Rozlosování Mladší žáci A - 2018/2019
11.kolo                   
2018724F1A1101 Spytihněv - Kostelec 		NE  26.8.2018 10:00  
2018724F1A1102 Jaroslavice - Tlumačov 		ÚT 23.10.2018 15:30 ÚZ 4/2018-19    
2018724F1A1103 Lukov - Halenkovice 		PÁ  24.8.2018 17:00  
2018724F1A1104 Příluky - Štípa 			ST  22.8.2018 17:00   
2018724F1A1105 Zlín FC U11 - Fryšták 		PÁ  24.8.2018 16:30 UT Vršava
2018724F1A1106 Veselá - Tečovice		ST  22.8.2018 17:00 
              
 1.kolo                        
2018724F1A0101 Tečovice - Kostelec 		ČT  30.8.2018 17:00
2018724F1A1102 Fryšták - Veselá			ÚT  28.8.2018 16:30    
2018724F1A0103 Štípa - Zlín FC U11 		ČT  30.8.2018 17:00 ÚZ 3/2018-19   
2018724F1A0104 Halenkovice - Příluky 		ST  29.8.2018 17:00  
2018724F1A0105 Tlumačov - Lukov 		SO   1.9.2018 14:30   
2018724F1A0106 Spytihněv - Jaroslavice 		NE   2.9.2018 10:00
   
 2.kolo                       
2018724F1A0201 Kostelec - Jaroslavice 		SO   8.9.2018 10:00  
2018724F1A0202 Lukov - Spytihněv 		PÁ   7.9.2018 17:00  
2018724F1A0203 Příluky - Tlumačov 		ST   5.9.2018 17:00   
2018724F1A0204 Zlín FC U11 - Halenkovice 	PÁ   7.9.2018 16:30 UT Vršava
2018724F1A1105 Veselá - Štípa			ST   5.9.2018 17:00    
2018724F1A0206 Tečovice - Fryšták 		ČT   6.9.2018 17:00
  
 3.kolo                        
2018724F1A0301 Fryšták - Kostelec 		ÚT  11.9.2018 16:30  
2018724F1A0302 Štípa - Tečovice 		ST  12.9.2018 17:00
2018724F1A1103 Halenkovice - Veselá		ST  12.9.2018 17:00  
2018724F1A0304 Tlumačov - Zlín FC U11 		SO  15.9.2018 14:00   
2018724F1A0305 Spytihněv - Příluky 		NE  16.9.2018 10:00 
2018724F1A0306 Jaroslavice - Lukov 		ČT  13.9.2018 16:30
   
 4.kolo                         
2018724F1A0401 Kostelec - Lukov 		SO  22.9.2018 10:00   
2018724F1A0402 Příluky - Jaroslavice 		ST  19.9.2018 17:00   
2018724F1A0403 Zlín FC U11 - Spytihněv 		PÁ  21.9.2018 16:30 UT Vršava
2018724F1A1104 Veselá - Tlumačov		ST  19.9.2018 17:00   
2018724F1A0405 Tečovice - Halenkovice 		ČT  20.9.2018 17:00   
2018724F1A0406 Fryšták - Štípa 			ÚT  18.9.2018 16:30
		
 5.kolo                         
2018724F1A0501 Štípa - Kostelec 		ST  26.9.2018 17:00  
2018724F1A0502 Halenkovice - Fryšták 		ST  26.9.2018 17:00   
2018724F1A0503 Tlumačov - Tečovice 		SO  29.9.2018 13:30
2018724F1A1104 Spytihněv - Veselá		NE  30.9.2018 10:00  
2018724F1A0505 Jaroslavice - Zlín FC U11 	ČT  27.9.2018 16:30  
2018724F1A0506 Lukov - Příluky 			PÁ  28.9.2018 17:00
		
 6.kolo                        
2018724F1A0601 Kostelec - Příluky 		SO  6.10.2018 10:00  
2018724F1A0602 Zlín FC U11 - Lukov 		PÁ  5.10.2018 16:30 UT Vršava
2018724F1A1103 Veselá - Jaroslavice		ST  3.10.2018 17:00 
2018724F1A0604 Tečovice - Spytihněv 		ČT  4.10.2018 17:00   
2018724F1A0605 Fryšták - Tlumačov 		ÚT  2.10.2018 16:30  
2018724F1A0606 Štípa - Halenkovice 		ST  3.10.2018 17:00
		
 7.kolo                    
2018724F1A0701 Halenkovice - Kostelec 		ST 10.10.2018 17:00  
2018724F1A0702 Tlumačov - Štípa 		SO 13.10.2018 13:00   
2018724F1A0703 Spytihněv - Fryšták 		NE 14.10.2018 10:00   
2018724F1A0704 Jaroslavice - Tečovice 		ČT 11.10.2018 16:30
2018724F1A1105 Lukov - Veselá			PÁ 12.10.2018 17:00   
2018724F1A0706 Příluky - Zlín FC U11 		ST 10.10.2018 17:00
		
 8.kolo                   
2018724F1A0801 Kostelec - Zlín FC U11 		SO 20.10.2018 10:00
2018724F1A1102 Veselá - Příluky			ST 17.10.2018 17:00    
2018724F1A0803 Tečovice - Lukov 		ČT 18.10.2018 17:00   
2018724F1A0804 Fryšták - Jaroslavice 		ÚT 16.10.2018 16:30   
2018724F1A0805 Štípa - Spytihněv 		ST 17.10.2018 17:00  
2018724F1A0806 Halenkovice - Tlumačov 		ST 17.10.2018 17:00
		
 9.kolo                    
2018724F1A0901 Tlumačov - Kostelec 		SO 27.10.2018 12:30  
2018724F1A0902 Spytihněv - Halenkovice 		NE 28.10.2018 10:00   
2018724F1A0903 Jaroslavice - Štípa 		ČT 25.10.2018 16:30  
2018724F1A0904 Lukov - Fryšták 			PÁ 26.10.2018 17:00  
2018724F1A0905 Příluky - Tečovice 		ST 24.10.2018 17:00
2018724F1A1106 Zlín FC U11 - Veselá		PÁ 26.10.2018 16:30 UT Vršava  
		
10.kolo                       
2018724F1A1101 Kostelec - Veselá		SO  3.11.2018 10:00
2018724F1A1002 Tečovice - Zlín FC U11 		ČT  1.11.2018 17:00   
2018724F1A1003 Fryšták - Příluky 		ÚT 30.10.2018 16:30   
2018724F1A1004 Štípa - Lukov 			ST 31.10.2018 17:00   
2018724F1A1005 Halenkovice - Jaroslavice 	ST 31.10.2018 17:00   
2018724F1A1006 Tlumačov - Spytihněv 		SO  3.11.2018 12:30