Rozlosování - 2018/2019
17.kolo                        
2018724F1B1703 Štítná n/Vl. - Jasenná 		ČT 16.5.2019 17:00 ÚZ 27/2018-19  

18.kolo                      
2018724F1B1801 Nevšová - Březová 		ČT  9.5.2019 16:00 UT Hrádek, ÚZ 24/2018-19   
2018724F1B1802 Poteč - Zádveřice 		ST 29.5.2019 17:00 ÚZ 28/2018-19   
2018724F1B1803 Hvozdná - Lípa 			ST 29.5.2019 18:00 ÚZ 29/2018-19  
2018724F1B1804 Šanov - Štítná n/Vl. 		PÁ 10.5.2019 17:00   
2018724F1B1805 Jasenná - Biskupice 		ÚT 28.5.2019 17:00 ÚZ 27/2018-19   
2018724F1B1806 Vysoké Pole - Slopné 		NE 12.5.2019 13:30
   
19.kolo                       
2018724F1B1901 Vysoké Pole - Nevšová 		NE 19.5.2019 14:00  
2018724F1B1902 Slopné - Jasenná 		NE 19.5.2019 14:30  
2018724F1B1903 Biskupice - Šanov 		NE 19.5.2019 10:00   
2018724F1B1904 Štítná n/Vl. - Hvozdná 		NE 19.5.2019 15:00   
2018724F1B1905 Lípa - Poteč 			NE 19.5.2019 15:00 Poteč   
2018724F1B1906 Zádveřice - Březová 		ČT 16.5.2019 17:00
   
20.kolo                     
2018724F1B2001 Nevšová - Zádveřice 		ČT 23.5.2019 17:00 UT Hrádek, ÚZ 24/2018-19 
2018724F1B2002 Březová - Lípa 			PÁ 24.5.2019 16:00  
2018724F1B2003 Poteč - Štítná n/Vl. 		NE 26.5.2019 15:00  
2018724F1B2004 Hvozdná - Biskupice 		NE 26.5.2019 10:00  
2018724F1B2005 Šanov - Slopné 			PÁ 24.5.2019 17:00   
2018724F1B2006 Jasenná - Vysoké Pole 		ČT 23.5.2019 17:00
   
21.kolo                      
2018724F1B2101 Jasenná - Nevšová 		ČT 30.5.2019 17:00  
2018724F1B2102 Vysoké Pole - Šanov 		NE  2.6.2019 14:00  
2018724F1B2103 Slopné - Hvozdná 		NE  2.6.2019 14:30 
2018724F1B2104 Biskupice - Poteč 		NE  2.6.2019 15:00 Poteč   
2018724F1B2105 Štítná n/Vl. - Březová 		NE  2.6.2019 15:00   
2018724F1B2106 Lípa - Zádveřice 		PÁ 31.5.2019 17:00 Zádveřice, ÚZ 20/2018-19 
   
22.kolo                      
2018724F1B2201 Nevšová - Lípa 			ČT  6.6.2019 16:00 UT Hrádek, ÚZ 24/2018-19
2018724F1B2202 Zádveřice - Štítná n/Vl. 	ČT  6.6.2019 17:00   
2018724F1B2203 Březová - Biskupice 		SO  8.6.2019 13:30 ÚZ 28/2018-19   
2018724F1B2204 Poteč - Slopné 			NE  9.6.2019 15:00  
2018724F1B2205 Hvozdná - Vysoké Pole 		NE  9.6.2019 10:00  
2018724F1B2206 Šanov - Jasenná 			PÁ  7.6.2019 17:00
   
12.kolo                         
2018724F1B1201 Nevšová - Šanov 			ČT 13.6.2019 16:00 UT Hrádek, ÚZ 24/2018-19
2018724F1B1202 Jasenná - Hvozdná 		ČT 13.6.2019 17:00  
2018724F1B1203 Vysoké Pole - Poteč 		NE 16.6.2019 15:00 Poteč  
2018724F1B1204 Slopné - Březová 		SO 15.6.2019 14:30 ÚZ 23/2018-19   
2018724F1B1205 Biskupice - Zádveřice 		NE 16.6.2019 10:00  
2018724F1B1206 Štítná n/Vl. - Lípa 		NE 16.6.2019 15:00