Rozlosování - 2018/2019
13.kolo                        
2018724F1B1301 Štítná n/Vl. - Nevšová 		NE  7.4.2019 13:00 ÚZ 20/2018-19   
2018724F1B1302 Lípa - Biskupice 		NE  7.4.2019 10:00 Biskupice, ÚZ 19/2018-19  
2018724F1B1303 Zádveřice - Slopné 		ČT  4.4.2019 17:00   
2018724F1B1304 Březová - Vysoké Pole 		PÁ  5.4.2019 16:00  
2018724F1B1305 Poteč - Jasenná 			NE  7.4.2019 13:30  
2018724F1B1306 Hvozdná - Šanov 			NE  7.4.2019 10:00
   
14.kolo                        
2018724F1B1401 Nevšová - Hvozdná 		SO 13.4.2019 11:15 Slavičín  
2018724F1B1402 Šanov - Poteč 			NE 14.4.2019 13:30 Poteč 
2018724F1B1403 Jasenná - Březová 		ČT 11.4.2019 17:00  
2018724F1B1404 Vysoké Pole - Zádveřice 		NE 14.4.2019 12:30  
2018724F1B1405 Slopné - Lípa 			NE 14.4.2019 13:00   
2018724F1B1406 Biskupice - Štítná n/Vl. 	NE 14.4.2019 10:00
   
15.kolo                        
2018724F1B1501 Biskupice - Nevšová 		NE 21.4.2019 10:00  
2018724F1B1502 Štítná n/Vl. - Slopné 		NE 21.4.2019 14:00   
2018724F1B1503 Lípa - Vysoké Pole 		PÁ 19.4.2019 17:00 Lužkovice, ÚZ 20/2018-19   
2018724F1B1504 Zádveřice - Jasenná 		ČT 18.4.2019 17:00   
2018724F1B1505 Březová - Šanov 			PÁ 19.4.2019 16:00   
2018724F1B1506 Poteč - Hvozdná 			NE 21.4.2019 14:00
  
16.kolo                       
2018724F1B1601 Nevšová - Poteč 			NE 28.4.2019 14:00 Poteč  
2018724F1B1602 Hvozdná - Březová 		NE 28.4.2019 10:00  
2018724F1B1603 Šanov - Zádveřice 		PÁ 26.4.2019 17:00  
2018724F1B1604 Jasenná - Lípa 			ČT 25.4.2019 17:00  
2018724F1B1605 Vysoké Pole - Štítná n/Vl. 	NE 28.4.2019 13:00  
2018724F1B1606 Slopné - Biskupice 		NE 28.4.2019 13:30
  
17.kolo                        
2018724F1B1701 Slopné - Nevšová 		NE  5.5.2019 14:00   
2018724F1B1702 Biskupice - Vysoké Pole 		NE  5.5.2019 10:00  
2018724F1B1703 Štítná n/Vl. - Jasenná 		NE  5.5.2019 14:30  
2018724F1B1704 Lípa - Šanov 			PÁ  3.5.2019 17:00 Šanov, ÚZ 18/2018-19   
2018724F1B1705 Zádveřice - Hvozdná 		ČT  2.5.2019 17:00   
2018724F1B1706 Březová - Poteč 			NE  5.5.2019 14:30 Poteč
   
18.kolo                      
2018724F1B1801 Nevšová - Březová 		SO 11.5.2019 11:15 Slavičín  
2018724F1B1802 Poteč - Zádveřice 		NE 12.5.2019 14:30   
2018724F1B1803 Hvozdná - Lípa 			NE 12.5.2019 10:00  
2018724F1B1804 Šanov - Štítná n/Vl. 		PÁ 10.5.2019 17:00   
2018724F1B1805 Jasenná - Biskupice 		ČT  9.5.2019 17:00   
2018724F1B1806 Vysoké Pole - Slopné 		NE 12.5.2019 13:30
   
19.kolo                       
2018724F1B1901 Vysoké Pole - Nevšová 		NE 19.5.2019 14:00  
2018724F1B1902 Slopné - Jasenná 		NE 19.5.2019 14:30  
2018724F1B1903 Biskupice - Šanov 		NE 19.5.2019 10:00   
2018724F1B1904 Štítná n/Vl. - Hvozdná 		NE 19.5.2019 15:00   
2018724F1B1905 Lípa - Poteč 			NE 19.5.2019 15:00 Poteč   
2018724F1B1906 Zádveřice - Březová 		ČT 16.5.2019 17:00
   
20.kolo                     
2018724F1B2001 Nevšová - Zádveřice 		SO 25.5.2019 11:15 Slavičín  
2018724F1B2002 Březová - Lípa 			PÁ 24.5.2019 16:00  
2018724F1B2003 Poteč - Štítná n/Vl. 		NE 26.5.2019 15:00  
2018724F1B2004 Hvozdná - Biskupice 		NE 26.5.2019 10:00  
2018724F1B2005 Šanov - Slopné 			PÁ 24.5.2019 17:00   
2018724F1B2006 Jasenná - Vysoké Pole 		ČT 23.5.2019 17:00
   
21.kolo                      
2018724F1B2101 Jasenná - Nevšová 		ČT 30.5.2019 17:00  
2018724F1B2102 Vysoké Pole - Šanov 		NE  2.6.2019 14:00  
2018724F1B2103 Slopné - Hvozdná 		NE  2.6.2019 14:30 
2018724F1B2104 Biskupice - Poteč 		NE  2.6.2019 15:00 Poteč   
2018724F1B2105 Štítná n/Vl. - Březová 		NE  2.6.2019 15:00   
2018724F1B2106 Lípa - Zádveřice 		PÁ 31.5.2019 17:00 Zádveřice, ÚZ 20/2018-19 
   
22.kolo                      
2018724F1B2201 Nevšová - Lípa 			SO  8.6.2019 11:15 Slavičín  
2018724F1B2202 Zádveřice - Štítná n/Vl. 	ČT  6.6.2019 17:00   
2018724F1B2203 Březová - Biskupice 		PÁ  7.6.2019 16:00   
2018724F1B2204 Poteč - Slopné 			NE  9.6.2019 15:00  
2018724F1B2205 Hvozdná - Vysoké Pole 		NE  9.6.2019 10:00  
2018724F1B2206 Šanov - Jasenná 			PÁ  7.6.2019 17:00
   
12.kolo                         
2018724F1B1201 Nevšová - Šanov 			SO 15.6.2019 11:15 Slavičín 
2018724F1B1202 Jasenná - Hvozdná 		ČT 13.6.2019 17:00  
2018724F1B1203 Vysoké Pole - Poteč 		NE 16.6.2019 15:00 Poteč  
2018724F1B1204 Slopné - Březová 		NE 16.6.2019 14:30   
2018724F1B1205 Biskupice - Zádveřice 		NE 16.6.2019 10:00  
2018724F1B1206 Štítná n/Vl. - Lípa 		NE 16.6.2019 15:00