Rozlosování Mladší žáci B - 2018/2019
11.kolo            
2018724F1B1101 Lípa - Nevšová 			PÁ  24.8.2018 17:00   
2018724F1B1102 Štítná n/Vl. - Zádveřice 	NE  26.8.2018 14:30  
2018724F1B1103 Biskupice - Březová 		NE  26.8.2018 10:00  
2018724F1B1104 Slopné - Poteč 			NE  26.8.2018 14:00   
2018724F1B1105 Vysoké Pole - Hvozdná 		NE  26.8.2018 13:30  
2018724F1B1106 Jasenná - Šanov 			ČT  23.8.2018 17:00
  
 1.kolo                      
2018724F1B0101 Šanov - Nevšová 			PÁ  31.8.2018 17:00   
2018724F1B0102 Hvozdná - Jasenná 		NE   2.9.2018 10:00  
2018724F1B0103 Poteč - Vysoké Pole 		NE   2.9.2018 13:30 Újezd, změna pořadatelství, ÚZ 4/2018-19   
2018724F1B0104 Březová - Slopné 		PÁ  31.8.2018 16:00  
2018724F1B0105 Zádveřice - Biskupice 		ČT  30.8.2018 17:00  
2018724F1B0106 Lípa - Štítná n/Vl. 		PÁ  31.8.2018 17:00
  
 2.kolo                         
2018724F1B0201 Nevšová - Štítná n/Vl. 		SO   8.9.2018 11:15 UT Hrádek, ÚZ 4/2018-19  
2018724F1B0202 Biskupice - Lípa 		NE   9.9.2018 10:00   
2018724F1B0203 Slopné - Zádveřice 		NE   9.9.2018 13:30  
2018724F1B0204 Vysoké Pole - Březová 		PÁ   7.9.2018 17:00 ÚZ 4/2018-19   
2018724F1B0205 Jasenná - Poteč	 		ČT   6.9.2018 17:00   
2018724F1B0206 Šanov - Hvozdná 			PÁ   7.9.2018 17:00
   
 3.kolo                    
2018724F1B0301 Hvozdná - Nevšová 		NE  16.9.2018 10:00   
2018724F1B0302 Poteč - Šanov 			PÁ  14.9.2018 17:00 Šanov, změna pořadatelství    
2018724F1B0303 Březová - Jasenná 		PÁ  14.9.2018 16:00  
2018724F1B0304 Zádveřice - Vysoké Pole 		ČT  13.9.2018 17:00   
2018724F1B0305 Lípa - Slopné 			PÁ  14.9.2018 17:00  
2018724F1B0306 Štítná n/Vl. - Biskupice 	NE  16.9.2018 14:00
  
 4.kolo                         
2018724F1B0401 Nevšová - Biskupice 		SO  22.9.2018 11:15 UT Hrádek, ÚZ 4/2018-19    
2018724F1B0402 Slopné - Štítná n/Vl. 		NE  23.9.2018 13:00   
2018724F1B0403 Vysoké Pole - Lípa 		NE  23.9.2018 12:30 Újezd, ÚZ 4/2018-19   
2018724F1B0404 Jasenná - Zádveřice 		ČT  20.9.2018 17:00   
2018724F1B0405 Šanov - Březová 			PÁ  21.9.2018 17:00   
2018724F1B0406 Hvozdná - Poteč	 		NE  23.9.2018 10:00
   
 5.kolo                    
2018724F1B0501 Poteč - Nevšová	 		SO  29.9.2018 12:30 UT Hrádek, změna pořadatelství, ÚZ 4/2018-19      
2018724F1B0502 Březová - Hvozdná 		PÁ  28.9.2018 16:00   
2018724F1B0503 Zádveřice - Šanov 		ČT  27.9.2018 17:00  
2018724F1B0504 Lípa - Jasenná 			PÁ  28.9.2018 17:00   
2018724F1B0505 Štítná n/Vl. - Vysoké Pole 	NE  30.9.2018 13:30  
2018724F1B0506 Biskupice - Slopné 		NE  30.9.2018 10:00
   
 6.kolo                      
2018724F1B0601 Nevšová - Slopné 		SO  6.10.2018 11:15 UT Hrádek, ÚZ 4/2018-19    
2018724F1B0602 Vysoké Pole - Biskupice 		NE  7.10.2018 12:00   
2018724F1B0603 Jasenná - Štítná n/Vl. 		ČT  4.10.2018 17:00  
2018724F1B0604 Šanov - Lípa 			PÁ  5.10.2018 17:00   
2018724F1B0605 Hvozdná - Zádveřice 		NE  7.10.2018 10:00  
2018724F1B0606 Poteč - Březová 			PÁ  5.10.2018 16:00 Březová, změna pořadatelství  
   
 7.kolo                       
2018724F1B0701 Březová - Nevšová 		PÁ 12.10.2018 16:00  
2018724F1B0702 Zádveřice - Poteč 		ČT 11.10.2018 17:00   
2018724F1B0703 Lípa - Hvozdná 			PÁ 12.10.2018 17:00   
2018724F1B0704 Štítná n/Vl. - Šanov 		NE 14.10.2018 13:00  
2018724F1B0705 Biskupice - Jasenná 		NE 14.10.2018 10:00   
2018724F1B0706 Slopné - Vysoké Pole 		NE 14.10.2018 12:30
  
 8.kolo                      
2018724F1B0801 Nevšová - Vysoké Pole 		SO 20.10.2018 11:15 UT Hrádek, ÚZ 4/2018-19   
2018724F1B0802 Jasenná - Slopné 		ČT 18.10.2018 17:00  
2018724F1B0803 Šanov - Biskupice 		PÁ 19.10.2018 17:00   
2018724F1B0804 Hvozdná - Štítná n/Vl. 		NE 21.10.2018 10:00   
2018724F1B0805 Poteč - Lípa 			PÁ 19.10.2018 17:00 Lípa, změna pořadatelství     
2018724F1B0806 Březová - Zádveřice 		PÁ 19.10.2018 16:00
   
 9.kolo                     
2018724F1B0901 Zádveřice - Nevšová 		ČT 25.10.2018 17:00  
2018724F1B0902 Lípa - Březová 			PÁ 26.10.2018 17:00  
2018724F1B0903 Štítná n/Vl. - Poteč 		NE 28.10.2018 12:30  
2018724F1B0904 Biskupice - Hvozdná 		NE 28.10.2018 10:00   
2018724F1B0905 Slopné - Šanov 			NE 28.10.2018 12:00   
2018724F1B0906 Vysoké Pole - Jasenná 		NE 28.10.2018 11:30 Újezd, ÚZ 4/2018-19
  
10.kolo                      
2018724F1B1001 Nevšová - Jasenná 		SO  3.11.2018 11:15 UT Hrádek, ÚZ 4/2018-19   
2018724F1B1002 Šanov - Vysoké Pole 		PÁ  2.11.2018 17:00   
2018724F1B1003 Hvozdná - Slopné 		NE  4.11.2018 10:00   
2018724F1B1004 Poteč - Biskupice 		NE  4.11.2018 10:00 Biskupice, změna pořadatelství    
2018724F1B1005 Březová - Štítná n/Vl. 		PÁ  2.11.2018 16:00  
2018724F1B1006 Zádveřice - Lípa 		ČT  1.11.2018 17:00