Rozlosování Přípravka C - 2017/2018
12.kolo          
2017724G1C1201 FC Zlín U10 - Zádveřice 		PÁ 20.4.2018 17:00 UT Vršava   
2017724G1C1202 Jasenná - Jaroslavice 		ST 18.4.2018 17:00   
2017724G1C1204 Malenovice - Slušovice 		ST 18.4.2018 17:00  
2017724G1C1205 Luhačovice - Hřivínův Újezd 	PO 16.4.2018 17:00
		Mladcová volno
 
13.kolo        
2017724G1C1301 Luhačovice - FC Zlín U10 	PO 23.4.2018 17:00   
2017724G1C1302 Hřivínův Újezd - Malenovice 	PÁ 27.4.2018 17:00  
2017724G1C1303 Slušovice - Mladcová 		PO 23.4.2018 16:30  
2017724G1C1305 Jaroslavice - Zádveřice 		ST 25.4.2018 17:00
		Jasenná volno
  
14.kolo                      
2017724G1C1401 FC Zlín U10 - Jaroslavice 	PÁ  4.5.2018 17:00 UT Vršava    
2017724G1C1403 Jasenná - Slušovice 		ST  2.5.2018 17:00  
2017724G1C1404 Mladcová - Hřivínův Újezd 	ST  2.5.2018 16:30  
2017724G1C1405 Malenovice - Luhačovice 		ST  2.5.2018 17:00
		Zádveřice volno
  
15.kolo                      
2017724G1C1501 Malenovice - FC Zlín U10 	ST  9.5.2018 17:00   
2017724G1C1502 Luhačovice - Mladcová 		PO  7.5.2018 17:00  
2017724G1C1503 Hřivínův Újezd - Jasenná 	PÁ 11.5.2018 17:00  
2017724G1C1504 Slušovice - Zádveřice 		PO  7.5.2018 16:30  
		Jaroslavice volno
  
16.kolo                      
2017724G1C1602 Jaroslavice - Slušovice 		ST 16.5.2018 17:00  
2017724G1C1603 Zádveřice - Hřivínův Újezd 	ČT 17.5.2018 17:00  
2017724G1C1604 Jasenná - Luhačovice 		ST 16.5.2018 17:00   
2017724G1C1605 Mladcová - Malenovice 		ST 16.5.2018 16:30
		FC Zlín U10 volno
  
17.kolo                    
2017724G1C1701 Mladcová - FC Zlín U10 		ST 23.5.2018 16:30  
2017724G1C1702 Malenovice - Jasenná 		ST 23.5.2018 17:00  
2017724G1C1703 Luhačovice - Zádveřice 		PO 21.5.2018 17:00  
2017724G1C1704 Hřivínův Újezd - Jaroslavice 	PÁ 25.5.2018 17:00  
		Slušovice volno
  
18.kolo                    
2017724G1C1801 FC Zlín U10 - Slušovice 		PÁ  1.6.2018 17:00 UT Vršava     
2017724G1C1803 Jaroslavice - Luhačovice 	ST 30.5.2018 17:00   
2017724G1C1804 Zádveřice - Malenovice 		ČT 31.5.2018 17:00  
2017724G1C1805 Jasenná - Mladcová 		ST 30.5.2018 17:00
		Hřivínův Újezd volno

10.kolo                        
2017724G1C1001 FC Zlín U10 - Jasenná 		PÁ  8.6.2018 17:00 UT Vršava    
2017724G1C1002 Mladcová - Zádveřice 		ST  6.6.2018 16:30  
2017724G1C1003 Malenovice - Jaroslavice 	ST  6.6.2018 17:00  
2017724G1C1005 Hřivínův Újezd - Slušovice 	PÁ  8.6.2018 17:00
		Luhačovice volno
  
11.kolo                       
2017724G1C1101 Hřivínův Újezd - FC Zlín U10 	PÁ 15.6.2018 17:00  
2017724G1C1102 Slušovice - Luhačovice 		PO 11.6.2018 16:30  
2017724G1C1104 Jaroslavice - Mladcová 		ST 13.6.2018 17:00   
2017724G1C1105 Zádveřice - Jasenná 		ČT 14.6.2018 17:00
		Malenovice volno