Výsledky soutěže - 2018/2019
 1.kolo  								
2018724A2A0101	Březůvky - Vizovice		0	:	3		
2018724A2A0102	Tečovice B - Zlín SK		4	:	1		
2018724A2A0103	Lukov - Doubravy		5	:	2		
2018724A2A0104	Žlutava - Pohořelice		2	:	3		
2018724A2A0105	Kašava - Spytihněv		8	:	1		
2018724A2A0106	Březová - Napajedla B		3	:	0		
2018724A2A0107	Halenkovice - Lípa		1	:	2 PK

 2.kolo 								
2018724A2A0201	Vizovice - Lípa			1	:	3		
2018724A2A0202	Napajedla B - Halenkovice	2	:	3 PK		
2018724A2A0203	Spytihněv - Březová		0	:	3		
2018724A2A0204	Pohořelice - Kašava		2	:	6		
2018724A2A0205	Doubravy - Žlutava		2	:	1		
2018724A2A0206	Zlín SK - Lukov			4	:	0		
2018724A2A0207	Březůvky - Tečovice B		3	:	1

 3.kolo  								
2018724A2A0301	Tečovice B - Vizovice		3	:	0		
2018724A2A0302	Lukov - Březůvky		2	:	1		
2018724A2A0303	Žlutava - Zlín SK		0	:	1 PK		
2018724A2A0304	Kašava - Doubravy		5	:	0		
2018724A2A0305	Březová - Pohořelice		1	:	3		
2018724A2A0306	Halenkovice - Spytihněv		2	:	1		
2018724A2A0307	Lípa - Napajedla B		0	:	4
		
 4.kolo  								
2018724A2A0401	Vizovice - Napajedla B		6	:	2		
2018724A2A0402	Spytihněv - Lípa		2	:	1 PK		
2018724A2A0403	Pohořelice - Halenkovice	2	:	1		
2018724A2A0404	Doubravy - Březová		3	:	4		
2018724A2A0405	Zlín SK - Kašava		1	:	2		
2018724A2A0406	Březůvky - Žlutava		2	:	1 PK	
2018724A2A0407	Tečovice B - Lukov		2	:	3 PK

5.kolo  								
2018724A2A0501	Lukov - Vizovice		2	:	7		
2018724A2A0502	Žlutava - Tečovice B		3	:	0		
2018724A2A0503	Kašava - Březůvky		6	:	0		
2018724A2A0504	Březová - Zlín SK		2	:	0		
2018724A2A0505	Halenkovice - Doubravy		2	:	1		
2018724A2A0506	Lípa - Pohořelice		1	:	2		
2018724A2A0507	Napajedla B - Spytihněv		3	:	2 PK

 6.kolo  							
2018724A2A0601	Vizovice - Spytihněv		4	:	1	
2018724A2A0602	Pohořelice - Napajedla B	0	:	2		
2018724A2A0603	Doubravy - Lípa			2	:	3 PK		
2018724A2A0604	Zlín SK - Halenkovice		4	:	2		
2018724A2A0605	Březůvky - Březová		1	:	0		
2018724A2A0606	Tečovice B - Kašava		0	:	1		
2018724A2A0607	Lukov - Žlutava			2	:	1

 7.kolo  							
2018724A2A0701	Žlutava - Vizovice		3	:	2		
2018724A2A0702	Kašava - Lukov			2	:	3		
2018724A2A0703	Březová - Tečovice B		0	:	1		
2018724A2A0704	Halenkovice - Březůvky		0	:	2		
2018724A2A0705	Lípa - Zlín SK			2	:	1		
2018724A2A0706	Napajedla B - Doubravy		7	:	1		
2018724A2A0707	Spytihněv - Pohořelice		1	:	2 PK

 8.kolo  							
2018724A2A0801	Vizovice - Pohořelice		2	:	1		
2018724A2A0802	Doubravy - Spytihněv		4	:	1		
2018724A2A0803	Zlín SK - Napajedla B		5	:	1		
2018724A2A0804	Březůvky - Lípa			1	:	0		
2018724A2A0805	Tečovice B - Halenkovice	2	:	1		
2018724A2A0806	Lukov - Březová			1	:	2		
2018724A2A0807	Žlutava - Kašava		1	:	2

 9.kolo  							
2018724A2A0901	Kašava - Vizovice		1	:	0 PK	
2018724A2A0902	Březová - Žlutava		3	:	4 PK		
2018724A2A0903	Halenkovice - Lukov		2	:	3		
2018724A2A0904	Lípa - Tečovice B		2	:	0		
2018724A2A0905	Napajedla B - Březůvky		2	:	1 PK		
2018724A2A0906	Spytihněv - Zlín SK		2	:	1 PK		
2018724A2A0907	Pohořelice - Doubravy		4	:	3 PK

10.kolo  							
2018724A2A1001	Vizovice - Doubravy		3	:	2 PK		
2018724A2A1002	Zlín SK - Pohořelice		5	:	3		
2018724A2A1003	Březůvky - Spytihněv		0	:	2		
2018724A2A1004	Tečovice B - Napajedla B	2	:	1		
2018724A2A1005	Lukov - Lípa			5	:	4 PK		
2018724A2A1006	Žlutava - Halenkovice		2	:	0		
2018724A2A1007	Kašava - Březová		5	:	0

11.kolo  								
2018724A2A1101	Březová - Vizovice		2	:	3		
2018724A2A1102	Halenkovice - Kašava		4	:	0		
2018724A2A1103	Lípa - Žlutava			1	:	3		
2018724A2A1104	Napajedla B - Lukov		4	:	2	
2018724A2A1105	Spytihněv - Tečovice B		1	:	0		
2018724A2A1106	Pohořelice - Březůvky		2	:	0		
2018724A2A1107	Doubravy - Zlín SK		4	:	5 PK

12.kolo  								
2018724A2A1201	Vizovice - Zlín SK		5	:	0		
2018724A2A1202	Březůvky - Doubravy		4	:	3		
2018724A2A1203	Tečovice B - Pohořelice		3	:	4 PK		
2018724A2A1204	Lukov - Spytihněv		4	:	1		
2018724A2A1205	Žlutava - Napajedla B		2	:	0		
2018724A2A1206	Kašava - Lípa			2	:	1		
2018724A2A1207	Březová - Halenkovice		1	:	2 PK

13.kolo  								
2018724A2A1301	Halenkovice - Vizovice		2	:	4		
2018724A2A1302	Lípa - Březová			2	:	3		
2018724A2A1303	Napajedla B - Kašava		3	:	2 PK		
2018724A2A1304	Spytihněv - Žlutava		0	:	2		
2018724A2A1305	Pohořelice - Lukov		4	:	1		
2018724A2A1306	Doubravy - Tečovice B		2	:	0		
2018724A2A1307	Zlín SK - Březůvky		2	:	0

15.kolo                         
2018724A2A1501 Lípa - Vizovice 			3	:	4  
2018724A2A1502 Halenkovice - Napajedla B 	2	:	0 
2018724A2A1503 Březová - Spytihněv 		3	:	1 
2018724A2A1504 Kašava - Pohořelice 		0	:	2   
2018724A2A1505 Žlutava - Doubravy 		3	:	1  
2018724A2A1506 Lukov - Zlín SK 			2	:	1   
2018724A2A1507 Tečovice B - Březůvky 		0	:	1 PK

16.kolo                      
2018724A2A1601 Vizovice - Tečovice B 		3	:	2   
2018724A2A1602 Březůvky - Lukov 		3	:	0   
2018724A2A1603 Zlín SK - Žlutava 		2	:	4   
2018724A2A1604 Doubravy - Kašava 		2	:	3  
2018724A2A1605 Pohořelice - Březová 		2	:	1 PK   
2018724A2A1606 Spytihněv - Halenkovice 		3	:	2 PK   
2018724A2A1607 Napajedla B - Lípa 		0	:	2

17.kolo                      
2018724A2A1701 Napajedla B - Vizovice 		2	:	1   
2018724A2A1702 Lípa - Spytihněv 		1	:	2 PK  
2018724A2A1703 Halenkovice - Pohořelice 	0	:	1  
2018724A2A1704 Březová - Doubravy 		2	:	1 
2018724A2A1705 Kašava - Zlín SK 		4	:	3
2018724A2A1706 Žlutava - Březůvky 		0	:	1  
2018724A2A1707 Lukov - Tečovice B 		2	:	0

18.kolo                     
2018724A2A1801 Vizovice - Lukov 		1	:	0 PK  
2018724A2A1802 Tečovice B - Žlutava 		2	:	0  
2018724A2A1803 Březůvky - Kašava 		2	:	1 PK 
2018724A2A1804 Zlín SK - Březová 		3	:	4 PK  
2018724A2A1805 Doubravy - Halenkovice 		5	:	6  
2018724A2A1806 Pohořelice - Lípa 		1	:	0 PK 
2018724A2A1807 Spytihněv - Napajedla B 		0	:	1

19.kolo                 
2018724A2A1901 Spytihněv - Vizovice 		3	:	1 
2018724A2A1902 Napajedla B - Pohořelice 	4	:	3  
2018724A2A1903 Lípa - Doubravy 			8	:	2  
2018724A2A1904 Halenkovice - Zlín SK 		3	:	0 
2018724A2A1905 Březová - Březůvky 		2	:	0  
2018724A2A1906 Kašava - Tečovice B 		1	:	0 PK 
2018724A2A1907 Žlutava - Lukov 			0	:	3

20.kolo                       
2018724A2A2001 Vizovice - Žlutava 		3	:	2 PK  
2018724A2A2002 Lukov - Kašava 			1	:	2 PK    
2018724A2A2003 Tečovice B - Březová 		2	:	1   
2018724A2A2004 Březůvky - Halenkovice 		1	:	6  
2018724A2A2005 Zlín SK - Lípa 			2	:	3  
2018724A2A2006 Doubravy - Napajedla B 		4	:	5 
2018724A2A2007 Pohořelice - Spytihněv 		2	:	0

21.kolo                     
2018724A2A2101 Pohořelice - Vizovice 		2	:	3  
2018724A2A2102 Spytihněv - Doubravy 		3	:	2 PK  
2018724A2A2103 Napajedla B - Zlín SK 		5	:	2 
2018724A2A2104 Lípa - Březůvky 			3	:	2 PK  
2018724A2A2105 Halenkovice - Tečovice B 	3	:	0 
2018724A2A2106 Březová - Lukov 			1	:	0   
2018724A2A2107 Kašava - Žlutava 		5	:	1

22.kolo                       
2018724A2A2201 Vizovice - Kašava 		2	:	3  
2018724A2A2202 Žlutava - Březová 		5	:	2  
2018724A2A2203 Lukov - Halenkovice 		0	:	1 
2018724A2A2204 Tečovice B - Lípa 		1	:	2 PK
2018724A2A2205 Březůvky - Napajedla B 		1	:	4   
2018724A2A2206 Zlín SK - Spytihněv 		1	:	0 
2018724A2A2207 Doubravy - Pohořelice 		1	:	5