Výsledky soutěže III.A - 2018/2019
 1.kolo  								
2018724A2A0101	Březůvky - Vizovice		0	:	3		
2018724A2A0102	Tečovice B - Zlín SK		4	:	1		
2018724A2A0103	Lukov - Doubravy		5	:	2		
2018724A2A0104	Žlutava - Pohořelice		2	:	3		
2018724A2A0105	Kašava - Spytihněv		8	:	1		
2018724A2A0106	Březová - Napajedla B		3	:	0		
2018724A2A0107	Halenkovice - Lípa		1	:	2 PK

 2.kolo 								
2018724A2A0201	Vizovice - Lípa			1	:	3		
2018724A2A0202	Napajedla B - Halenkovice	2	:	3 PK		
2018724A2A0203	Spytihněv - Březová		0	:	3		
2018724A2A0204	Pohořelice - Kašava		2	:	6		
2018724A2A0205	Doubravy - Žlutava		2	:	1		
2018724A2A0206	Zlín SK - Lukov			Odloženo		
2018724A2A0207	Březůvky - Tečovice B		3	:	1

 3.kolo  								
2018724A2A0301	Tečovice B - Vizovice		3	:	0		
2018724A2A0302	Lukov - Březůvky		2	:	1		
2018724A2A0303	Žlutava - Zlín SK		0	:	1 PK		
2018724A2A0304	Kašava - Doubravy		5	:	0		
2018724A2A0305	Březová - Pohořelice		1	:	3		
2018724A2A0306	Halenkovice - Spytihněv		2	:	1		
2018724A2A0307	Lípa - Napajedla B		0	:	4
		
 4.kolo  								
2018724A2A0401	Vizovice - Napajedla B		6	:	2		
2018724A2A0402	Spytihněv - Lípa		2	:	1 PK		
2018724A2A0403	Pohořelice - Halenkovice	2	:	1		
2018724A2A0404	Doubravy - Březová		3	:	4		
2018724A2A0405	Zlín SK - Kašava		1	:	2		
2018724A2A0406	Březůvky - Žlutava		2	:	1 PK	
2018724A2A0407	Tečovice B - Lukov		2	:	3 PK

5.kolo  								
2018724A2A0501	Lukov - Vizovice		2	:	7		
2018724A2A0502	Žlutava - Tečovice B		3	:	0		
2018724A2A0503	Kašava - Březůvky		6	:	0		
2018724A2A0504	Březová - Zlín SK		2	:	0		
2018724A2A0505	Halenkovice - Doubravy		2	:	1		
2018724A2A0506	Lípa - Pohořelice		1	:	2		
2018724A2A0507	Napajedla B - Spytihněv		3	:	2 PK

 6.kolo  							
2018724A2A0601	Vizovice - Spytihněv		Odloženo	
2018724A2A0602	Pohořelice - Napajedla B	0	:	2		
2018724A2A0603	Doubravy - Lípa			2	:	3 PK		
2018724A2A0604	Zlín SK - Halenkovice		4	:	2		
2018724A2A0605	Březůvky - Březová		1	:	0		
2018724A2A0606	Tečovice B - Kašava		0	:	1		
2018724A2A0607	Lukov - Žlutava			2	:	1

 7.kolo  							
2018724A2A0701	Žlutava - Vizovice		3	:	2		
2018724A2A0702	Kašava - Lukov			2	:	3		
2018724A2A0703	Březová - Tečovice B		0	:	1		
2018724A2A0704	Halenkovice - Březůvky		0	:	2		
2018724A2A0705	Lípa - Zlín SK			2	:	1		
2018724A2A0706	Napajedla B - Doubravy		7	:	1		
2018724A2A0707	Spytihněv - Pohořelice		1	:	2 PK

 8.kolo  							
2018724A2A0801	Vizovice - Pohořelice		2	:	1		
2018724A2A0802	Doubravy - Spytihněv		4	:	1		
2018724A2A0803	Zlín SK - Napajedla B		5	:	1		
2018724A2A0804	Březůvky - Lípa			1	:	0		
2018724A2A0805	Tečovice B - Halenkovice	2	:	1		
2018724A2A0806	Lukov - Březová			1	:	2		
2018724A2A0807	Žlutava - Kašava		1	:	2

 9.kolo  							
2018724A2A0901	Kašava - Vizovice		1	:	0 PK	
2018724A2A0902	Březová - Žlutava		3	:	4 PK		
2018724A2A0903	Halenkovice - Lukov		2	:	3		
2018724A2A0904	Lípa - Tečovice B		2	:	0		
2018724A2A0905	Napajedla B - Březůvky		2	:	1 PK		
2018724A2A0906	Spytihněv - Zlín SK		2	:	1 PK		
2018724A2A0907	Pohořelice - Doubravy		4	:	3 PK

10.kolo  							
2018724A2A1001	Vizovice - Doubravy		3	:	2 PK		
2018724A2A1002	Zlín SK - Pohořelice		5	:	3		
2018724A2A1003	Březůvky - Spytihněv		0	:	2		
2018724A2A1004	Tečovice B - Napajedla B	2	:	1		
2018724A2A1005	Lukov - Lípa			5	:	4 PK		
2018724A2A1006	Žlutava - Halenkovice		2	:	0		
2018724A2A1007	Kašava - Březová		5	:	0

11.kolo  								
2018724A2A1101	Březová - Vizovice		2	:	3		
2018724A2A1102	Halenkovice - Kašava		4	:	0		
2018724A2A1103	Lípa - Žlutava			1	:	3		
2018724A2A1104	Napajedla B - Lukov		4	:	2	
2018724A2A1105	Spytihněv - Tečovice B		1	:	0		
2018724A2A1106	Pohořelice - Březůvky		2	:	0		
2018724A2A1107	Doubravy - Zlín SK		4	:	5 PK

12.kolo  								
2018724A2A1201	Vizovice - Zlín SK		5	:	0		
2018724A2A1202	Březůvky - Doubravy		4	:	3		
2018724A2A1203	Tečovice B - Pohořelice		3	:	4 PK		
2018724A2A1204	Lukov - Spytihněv		4	:	1		
2018724A2A1205	Žlutava - Napajedla B		2	:	0		
2018724A2A1206	Kašava - Lípa			2	:	1		
2018724A2A1207	Březová - Halenkovice		1	:	2 PK

13.kolo  								
2018724A2A1301	Halenkovice - Vizovice		2	:	4		
2018724A2A1302	Lípa - Březová			2	:	3		
2018724A2A1303	Napajedla B - Kašava		3	:	2 PK		
2018724A2A1304	Spytihněv - Žlutava		0	:	2		
2018724A2A1305	Pohořelice - Lukov		4	:	1		
2018724A2A1306	Doubravy - Tečovice B		2	:	0		
2018724A2A1307	Zlín SK - Březůvky		2	:	0