Rozlosování - 2018/2019
10.kolo                      
2018724G1D1001 Šanov - Nevšová 			NE 14.4.2019 13:30  
2018724G1D1002 Luhačovice - Val. Klobouky 	PO  8.4.2019 17:00  
2018724G1D1003 Pozlovice - Brumov 		ČT 11.4.2019 17:00  
2018724G1D1004 Vlachovice - Rokytnice 		PO  8.4.2019 16:30  
2018724G1D1005 Újezd - Horní Lhota 		PÁ 12.4.2019 16:30
  
11.kolo                     
2018724G1D1101 Újezd - Šanov 			PÁ 19.4.2019 16:30  
2018724G1D1102 Horní Lhota - Vlachovice 	SO 20.4.2019 14:00  
2018724G1D1103 Rokytnice - Pozlovice 		NE 21.4.2019 13:30 ÚZ 19/2018-19  
2018724G1D1104 Brumov - Luhačovice 		PO 15.4.2019 16:30  
2018724G1D1105 Val. Klobouky - Nevšová 		PO 15.4.2019 16:00
  
12.kolo                     
2018724G1D1201 Šanov - Val. Klobouky 		NE 28.4.2019 14:00   
2018724G1D1202 Nevšová - Brumov 		ČT 25.4.2019 17:30   
2018724G1D1203 Luhačovice - Rokytnice 		PO 29.4.2019 17:00 ÚZ 21/2018-19    
2018724G1D1204 Pozlovice - Horní Lhota 		ČT 25.4.2019 17:00   
2018724G1D1205 Vlachovice - Újezd 		PO 22.4.2019 16:30
  
13.kolo                    
2018724G1D1301 Vlachovice - Šanov 		PO 29.4.2019 16:30   
2018724G1D1302 Újezd - Pozlovice 		PÁ  3.5.2019 16:30  
2018724G1D1303 Horní Lhota - Luhačovice 	SO  4.5.2019 14:30   
2018724G1D1304 Rokytnice - Nevšová 		ČT  2.5.2019 17:00   
2018724G1D1305 Brumov - Val. Klobouky 		PO 29.4.2019 16:30
  
14.kolo                    
2018724G1D1401 Šanov - Brumov 			NE 12.5.2019 14:30  
2018724G1D1402 Val. Klobouky - Rokytnice 	PO  6.5.2019 16:00  
2018724G1D1403 Nevšová - Horní Lhota 		ČT  9.5.2019 17:30   
2018724G1D1404 Luhačovice - Újezd 		PO  6.5.2019 17:00  
2018724G1D1405 Pozlovice - Vlachovice 		ČT  9.5.2019 17:00
   
15.kolo                        
2018724G1D1501 Pozlovice - Šanov 		ČT 16.5.2019 17:00  
2018724G1D1502 Vlachovice - Luhačovice 		PO 13.5.2019 16:30  
2018724G1D1503 Újezd - Nevšová 			PÁ 17.5.2019 16:30   
2018724G1D1504 Horní Lhota - Val. Klobouky 	SO 18.5.2019 15:00   
2018724G1D1505 Rokytnice - Brumov 		NE 19.5.2019 13:30 ÚZ 21/2018-19 
  
16.kolo                       
2018724G1D1601 Šanov - Rokytnice 		NE 26.5.2019 15:00                 
2018724G1D1602 Brumov - Horní Lhota 		PO 20.5.2019 16:30  
2018724G1D1603 Val. Klobouky - Újezd 		PO 20.5.2019 16:00  
2018724G1D1604 Nevšová - Vlachovice 		ČT 23.5.2019 17:30  
2018724G1D1605 Luhačovice - Pozlovice 		PO 20.5.2019 17:00
  
17.kolo                     
2018724G1D1701 Luhačovice - Šanov 		PO 27.5.2019 17:00  
2018724G1D1702 Pozlovice - Nevšová 		ČT 30.5.2019 17:00   
2018724G1D1703 Vlachovice - Val. Klobouky 	PO 27.5.2019 16:30  
2018724G1D1704 Újezd - Brumov 			PÁ 31.5.2019 16:30  
2018724G1D1705 Horní Lhota - Rokytnice 		SO  1.6.2019 15:00
  
18.kolo                     
2018724G1D1801 Šanov - Horní Lhota 		NE  9.6.2019 15:00   
2018724G1D1802 Rokytnice - Újezd 		ČT  6.6.2019 17:00   
2018724G1D1803 Brumov - Vlachovice 		PO  3.6.2019 16:30  
2018724G1D1804 Val. Klobouky - Pozlovice 	PO  3.6.2019 16:00  
2018724G1D1805 Nevšová - Luhačovice 		ČT  6.6.2019 17:30