Rozlosování Přípravka D - 2018/2019
 1. kolo                       
2018724G1D0101 Nevšová - Šanov 			ČT  30.8.2018 17:30   
2018724G1D0102 Val. Klobouky - Luhačovice 	PO  27.8.2018 16:00   
2018724G1D0103 Brumov - Pozlovice 		PO  27.8.2018 16:30   
2018724G1D0104 Rokytnice - Vlachovice 		ČT  30.8.2018 17:00   
2018724G1D0105 Horní Lhota - Újezd 		SO   1.9.2018 14:30
   
 2. kolo                    
2018724G1D0201 Šanov - Újezd 			NE   9.9.2018 14:00  
2018724G1D0202 Vlachovice - Horní Lhota 	PO   3.9.2018 16:30   
2018724G1D0203 Pozlovice - Rokytnice 		ČT   6.9.2018 17:00   
2018724G1D0204 Luhačovice - Brumov 		PO   3.9.2018 17:00   
2018724G1D0205 Nevšová - Val. Klobouky 		ČT   6.9.2018 17:30
  
 3. kolo                        
2018724G1D0301 Val. Klobouky - Šanov 		PO  10.9.2018 16:00   
2018724G1D0302 Brumov - Nevšová 		PO  10.9.2018 16:30   
2018724G1D0303 Rokytnice - Luhačovice 		ČT  13.9.2018 17:00  
2018724G1D0304 Horní Lhota - Pozlovice 		SO  15.9.2018 14:00  
2018724G1D0305 Újezd - Vlachovice 		PÁ  14.9.2018 16:30
  
 4.kolo                         
2018724G1D0401 Šanov - Vlachovice 		NE  23.9.2018 13:30   
2018724G1D0402 Pozlovice - Újezd 		ČT  20.9.2018 17:00   
2018724G1D0403 Luhačovice - Horní Lhota 	PO  17.9.2018 17:00   
2018724G1D0404 Nevšová - Rokytnice 		ČT  20.9.2018 17:30   
2018724G1D0405 Val. Klobouky - Brumov 		PO  17.9.2018 16:00
   
 5.kolo                         
2018724G1D0501 Brumov - Šanov 			PO  24.9.2018 16:30   
2018724G1D0502 Rokytnice - Val. Klobouky 	ČT  27.9.2018 17:00   
2018724G1D0503 Horní Lhota - Nevšová 		SO  29.9.2018 13:30  
2018724G1D0504 Újezd - Luhačovice 		PÁ  28.9.2018 16:30   
2018724G1D0505 Vlachovice - Pozlovice 		PO  24.9.2018 16:30
   
 6.kolo                       
2018724G1D0601 Šanov - Pozlovice 		NE  7.10.2018 13:00   
2018724G1D0602 Luhačovice - Vlachovice 		PO  1.10.2018 17:00  
2018724G1D0603 Nevšová - Újezd 			ČT  4.10.2018 17:30   
2018724G1D0604 Val. Klobouky - Horní Lhota 	PO  1.10.2018 16:00   
2018724G1D0605 Brumov - Rokytnice 		PO  1.10.2018 16:30
   
 7.kolo                       
2018724G1D0701 Rokytnice - Šanov 		ČT 11.10.2018 17:00  
2018724G1D0702 Horní Lhota - Brumov 		SO 13.10.2018 13:00   
2018724G1D0703 Újezd - Val. Klobouky 		PÁ 12.10.2018 16:30   
2018724G1D0704 Vlachovice - Nevšová 		PO  8.10.2018 16:30  
2018724G1D0705 Pozlovice - Luhačovice 		ČT 11.10.2018 17:00
   
 8.kolo                      
2018724G1D0801 Šanov - Luhačovice 		NE 21.10.2018 13:00  
2018724G1D0802 Nevšová - Pozlovice 		ČT 18.10.2018 17:30   
2018724G1D0803 Val. Klobouky - Vlachovice 	PO 15.10.2018 16:00   
2018724G1D0804 Brumov - Újezd 			PO 15.10.2018 16:30   
2018724G1D0805 Rokytnice - Horní Lhota 		ČT 18.10.2018 17:00
  
 9.kolo                       
2018724G1D0901 Horní Lhota - Šanov 		SO 27.10.2018 12:30  
2018724G1D0902 Újezd - Rokytnice 		PÁ 26.10.2018 16:30   
2018724G1D0903 Vlachovice - Brumov 		PO 22.10.2018 16:30   
2018724G1D0904 Pozlovice - Val. Klobouky 	ČT 25.10.2018 17:00  
2018724G1D0905 Luhačovice - Nevšová 		PO 22.10.2018 17:00