Výsledky soutěže III.B - 2018/2019
 1.kolo 							
2018724A2B0101	Drnovice - Velký Ořechov	1	:	2 PK		
2018724A2B0102	Šanov - Vysoké Pole		1	:	3		
2018724A2B0103	Bratřejov - Bohuslavice n/Vl.	5	:	2		
2018724A2B0104	Hvozdná - Rudimov		4	:	2		
2018724A2B0105	Dolní Lhota - Štítná n/Vl. B	5	:	1		
2018724A2B0106	Nedašov B - Petrůvka		3	:	4 PK			
2018724A2B0107	Rokytnice - Biskupice		2	:	5

 2.kolo  								
2018724A2B0201	Velký Ořechov - Biskupice	4	:	1		
2018724A2B0202	Petrůvka - Rokytnice		3	:	1		
2018724A2B0203	Štítná n/Vl. B - Nedašov B	9	:	0		
2018724A2B0204	Rudimov - Dolní Lhota		3	:	2 PK		
2018724A2B0205	Bohuslavice n/Vl. - Hvozdná	0	:	6		
2018724A2B0206	Vysoké Pole - Bratřejov		4	:	3		
2018724A2B0207	Drnovice - Šanov		9	:	1
		
 3.kolo  								
2018724A2B0301	Šanov - Velký Ořechov		0	:	6		
2018724A2B0302	Bratřejov - Drnovice		3	:	1		
2018724A2B0303	Hvozdná - Vysoké Pole		2	:	0		
2018724A2B0304	Dolní Lhota - Bohuslavice n/Vl.	5	:	1		
2018724A2B0305	Nedašov B - Rudimov		5	:	4 PK		
2018724A2B0306	Rokytnice - Štítná n/Vl. B	1	:	3		
2018724A2B0307	Biskupice - Petrůvka		4	:	1

 4.kolo  							
2018724A2B0401	Velký Ořechov - Petrůvka	6	:	1		
2018724A2B0402	Štítná n/Vl. B - Biskupice	2	:	1 PK		
2018724A2B0403	Rudimov - Rokytnice		1	:	2 PK		
2018724A2B0404	Bohuslavice n/Vl. - Nedašov B	1	:	2 PK		
2018724A2B0405	Vysoké Pole - Dolní Lhota	1	:	4		
2018724A2B0406	Drnovice - Hvozdná		2	:	1 PK		
2018724A2B0407	Šanov - Bratřejov		0	:	4

 5.kolo  								
2018724A2B0501	Bratřejov - Velký Ořechov	1	:	5		
2018724A2B0502	Hvozdná - Šanov			3	:	0		
2018724A2B0503	Dolní Lhota - Drnovice		2	:	1		
2018724A2B0504	Nedašov B - Vysoké Pole		1	:	2 PK	
2018724A2B0505	Rokytnice - Bohuslavice n/Vl.	4	:	0			
2018724A2B0506	Biskupice - Rudimov		8	:	0		
2018724A2B0507	Petrůvka - Štítná n/Vl. B	7	:	0

 6.kolo  							
2018724A2B0601	Velký Ořechov - Štítná n/Vl. B	9	:	0		
2018724A2B0602	Rudimov - Petrůvka		3	:	2 PK		
2018724A2B0603	Bohuslavice n/Vl. - Biskupice	2	:	1		
2018724A2B0604	Vysoké Pole - Rokytnice		3	:	1		
2018724A2B0605	Drnovice - Nedašov B		0	:	1 PK	
2018724A2B0606	Šanov - Dolní Lhota		3	:	2 PK	
2018724A2B0607	Bratřejov - Hvozdná		1	:	5

 7.kolo  							
2018724A2B0701	Hvozdná - Velký Ořechov		3	:	2 PK		
2018724A2B0702	Dolní Lhota - Bratřejov		1	:	0		
2018724A2B0703	Nedašov B - Šanov		11	:	0	
2018724A2B0704	Rokytnice - Drnovice		2	:	3		
2018724A2B0705	Biskupice - Vysoké Pole		1	:	0 PK		
2018724A2B0706	Petrůvka - Bohuslavice n/Vl.	1	:	4		
2018724A2B0707	Štítná n/Vl. B - Rudimov	5	:	1

 8.kolo 							
2018724A2B0801	Velký Ořechov - Rudimov		6	:	2		
2018724A2B0802	Bohusl. n/Vl. - Štítná n/Vl. B	0	:	1		
2018724A2B0803	Vysoké Pole - Petrůvka		2	:	0		
2018724A2B0804	Drnovice - Biskupice		1	:	4		
2018724A2B0805	Šanov - Rokytnice		0	:	1		
2018724A2B0806	Bratřejov - Nedašov B		4	:	0		
2018724A2B0807	Hvozdná - Dolní Lhota		5	:	3

 9.kolo  							
2018724A2B0901	Dolní Lhota - Velký Ořechov	0	:	4	
2018724A2B0902	Nedašov B - Hvozdná		0	:	6		
2018724A2B0903	Rokytnice - Bratřejov		3	:	2 PK		
2018724A2B0904	Biskupice - Šanov		4	:	2		
2018724A2B0905	Petrůvka - Drnovice		0	:	6		
2018724A2B0906	Štítná n/Vl. B - Vysoké Pole	1	:	2		
2018724A2B0907	Rudimov - Bohuslavice n/Vl.	3	:	0

10. kolo  							
2018724A2B1001	Velký Ořechov - Bohusl. n/Vl.	7	:	1		
2018724A2B1002	Vysoké Pole - Rudimov		2	:	3 PK		
2018724A2B1003	Drnovice - Štítná n/Vl. B	4	:	1		
2018724A2B1004	Šanov - Petrůvka		3	:	2 PK		
2018724A2B1005	Bratřejov - Biskupice		0	:	3		
2018724A2B1006	Hvozdná - Rokytnice		4	:	0		
2018724A2B1007	Dolní Lhota - Nedašov B		3	:	1

11. kolo  								
2018724A2B1101	Nedašov B - Velký Ořechov	1	:	0		
2018724A2B1102	Rokytnice - Dolní Lhota		3	:	0		
2018724A2B1103	Biskupice - Hvozdná		0	:	2		
2018724A2B1104	Petrůvka - Bratřejov		4	:	5 PK		
2018724A2B1105	Štítná n/Vl. B - Šanov		2	:	1		
2018724A2B1106	Rudimov - Drnovice		2	:	3		
2018724A2B1107	Bohuslav. n/Vl. - Vysoké Pole	1	:	3

12. kolo  								
2018724A2B1201	Velký Ořechov - Vysoké Pole	1	:	0		
2018724A2B1202	Drnovice - Bohuslavice n/Vl.	1	:	2		
2018724A2B1203	Šanov - Rudimov			1	:	6		
2018724A2B1204	Bratřejov - Štítná n/Vl. B	8	:	1		
2018724A2B1205	Hvozdná - Petrůvka		5	:	1	
2018724A2B1206	Dolní Lhota - Biskupice		2	:	0		
2018724A2B1207	Nedašov B - Rokytnice		3	:	0

13. kolo  							
2018724A2B1301	Rokytnice - Velký Ořechov	0	:	5		
2018724A2B1302	Biskupice - Nedašov B		4	:	1		
2018724A2B1303	Petrůvka - Dolní Lhota		1	:	5		
2018724A2B1304	Štítná n/Vl. B - Hvozdná	0	:	3		
2018724A2B1305	Rudimov - Bratřejov		7	:	1		
2018724A2B1306	Bohuslavice n/Vl. - Šanov	2	:	1		
2018724A2B1307	Vysoké Pole - Drnovice		0	:	2