Rozlosování - 2018/2019
 8.kolo  							
2018724A3A0801	Provodov B - Hřivínův Újezd	NE	 23.9.2018 15:30		
2018724A3A0802	Veselá B - Komárov		SO	 22.9.2018 15:30 ÚZ 8/2018-19			
2018724A3A0803	Kudlov - Racková		NE	 23.9.2018 15:30		
2018724A3A0804	Lužkovice B - Zádveřice		SO	 22.9.2018 15:30		
2018724A3A0805	Louky B - Neubuz		SO	 22.9.2018 15:30		
2018724A3A0806	Všemina - Lhota			NE	 23.9.2018 15:30		
2018724A3A0807	Fryšták B - Trnava		SO	 22.9.2018 15:30
		
 9.kolo  							
2018724A3A0901	Trnava - Provodov B		NE	 30.9.2018 15:30		
2018724A3A0902	Lhota - Fryšták B		NE	 30.9.2018 15:30		
2018724A3A0903	Neubuz - Všemina		NE	 30.9.2018 15:30		
2018724A3A0904	Zádveřice - Louky B		NE	 30.9.2018 15:30		
2018724A3A0905	Racková - Lužkovice B		NE	 30.9.2018 15:30		
2018724A3A0906	Komárov - Kudlov		NE	 30.9.2018 15:30		
2018724A3A0907	Hřivínův Újezd - Veselá B	SO	 29.9.2018 15:30 ÚZ 1/2018-19
		
10.kolo 							
2018724A3A1001	Provodov B - Veselá B		NE	 7.10.2018 15:00		
2018724A3A1002	Kudlov - Hřivínův Újezd		NE	 7.10.2018 15:00		
2018724A3A1003	Lužkovice B - Komárov		SO	 6.10.2018 15:00		
2018724A3A1004	Louky B - Racková		SO	 6.10.2018 15:00		
2018724A3A1005	Všemina - Zádveřice		NE	 7.10.2018 15:00		
2018724A3A1006	Fryšták B - Neubuz		SO	 6.10.2018 15:00		
2018724A3A1007	Trnava - Lhota			NE	 7.10.2018 15:00
		
11.kolo  								
2018724A3A1101	Lhota - Provodov B		NE	14.10.2018 15:00		
2018724A3A1102	Neubuz - Trnava			NE	14.10.2018 15:00		
2018724A3A1103	Zádveřice - Fryšták B		NE	14.10.2018 15:00		
2018724A3A1104	Racková - Všemina		NE	14.10.2018 15:00		
2018724A3A1105	Komárov - Louky B		NE	14.10.2018 15:00		
2018724A3A1106	Hřivínův Újezd - Lužkovice B	NE	14.10.2018 15:00		
2018724A3A1107	Veselá B - Kudlov		NE	14.10.2018 15:00
		
12.kolo  								
2018724A3A1201	Provodov B - Kudlov		NE	21.10.2018 15:00		
2018724A3A1202	Lužkovice B - Veselá B		SO	20.10.2018 15:00		
2018724A3A1203	Louky B - Hřivínův Újezd	SO	20.10.2018 15:00		
2018724A3A1204	Všemina - Komárov		NE	21.10.2018 15:00		
2018724A3A1205	Fryšták B - Racková		SO	20.10.2018 15:00		
2018724A3A1206	Trnava - Zádveřice		NE	21.10.2018 15:00		
2018724A3A1207	Lhota - Neubuz			NE	21.10.2018 15:00
		
13.kolo  								
2018724A3A1301	Neubuz - Provodov B		NE	28.10.2018 14:30		
2018724A3A1302	Zádveřice - Lhota		NE	28.10.2018 14:30		
2018724A3A1303	Racková - Trnava		NE	28.10.2018 14:30		
2018724A3A1304	Komárov - Fryšták B		NE	28.10.2018 14:30		
2018724A3A1305	Hřivínův Újezd - Všemina	NE	28.10.2018 14:30		
2018724A3A1306	Veselá B - Louky B		NE	28.10.2018 14:30		
2018724A3A1307	Kudlov - Lužkovice B		NE	28.10.2018 14:30
		
 1.kolo  								
2018724A3A0101	Lužkovice B - Provodov B	SO	 3.11.2018 14:00		
2018724A3A0102	Louky B - Kudlov		SO	 3.11.2018 14:00		
2018724A3A0103	Všemina - Veselá B		NE	 4.11.2018 14:00		
2018724A3A0104	Fryšták B - Hřivínův Újezd	SO	 3.11.2018 14:00		
2018724A3A0105	Trnava - Komárov		NE	 4.11.2018 14:00		
2018724A3A0106	Lhota - Racková			NE	 4.11.2018 14:00		
2018724A3A0107	Neubuz - Zádveřice		NE	 4.11.2018 14:00