Rozlosování IV.B - 2018/2019
2.kolo  								
2018724A3B0201	Mirošov - Horní Lhota		NE	 26.8.2018 14:00		
2018724A3B0202	Jestřabí - Smolina		NE	 26.8.2018 10:00		
2018724A3B0203	Lipová - Mysločovice B		NE	 26.8.2018 14:00		
2018724A3B0204	Příluky B - Lutonina		SO	 25.8.2018 16:30		
2018724A3B0205	Loučka - Tichov			NE	 26.8.2018 16:30
		
3.kolo  								
2018724A3B0301	Tichov - Mirošov		NE	  2.9.2018 10:15		
2018724A3B0302	Lutonina - Loučka		NE	  2.9.2018 16:30 Loučka, změna pořadatelství, ÚZ 1/2018-19		
2018724A3B0303	Mysločovice B - Příluky B	NE	  2.9.2018 10:00		
2018724A3B0304	Smolina - Lipová		NE	  2.9.2018 14:00		
2018724A3B0305	Horní Lhota - Jestřabí		SO	  1.9.2018 16:30
		
4.kolo  								
2018724A3B0401	Mirošov - Jestřabí		NE	  9.9.2018 14:00		
2018724A3B0402	Lipová - Horní Lhota		NE	  9.9.2018 14:00		
2018724A3B0403	Příluky B - Smolina		SO	  8.9.2018 16:00		
2018724A3B0404	Loučka - Mysločovice B		NE	  9.9.2018 16:00		
2018724A3B0405	Tichov - Lutonina		NE	  9.9.2018 10:15
		
5.kolo  								
2018724A3B0501	Lutonina - Mirošov		NE	 16.9.2018 16:00		
2018724A3B0502	Mysločovice B - Tichov		NE	 16.9.2018 10:00		
2018724A3B0503	Smolina - Loučka		NE	 16.9.2018 14:00		
2018724A3B0504	Horní Lhota - Příluky B		SO	 15.9.2018 16:00		
2018724A3B0505	Jestřabí - Lipová		NE	 16.9.2018 10:00
		
6.kolo  								
2018724A3B0601	Mirošov - Lipová		NE	 23.9.2018 14:00		
2018724A3B0602	Příluky B - Jestřabí		SO	 22.9.2018 15:30		
2018724A3B0603	Loučka - Horní Lhota		NE	 23.9.2018 15:30		
2018724A3B0604	Tichov - Smolina		NE	 23.9.2018 10:15		
2018724A3B0605	Lutonina - Mysločovice B	NE	 23.9.2018 15:30
		
7.kolo  								
2018724A3B0701	Mysločovice B - Mirošov		NE	 30.9.2018 10:00			
2018724A3B0702	Smolina - Lutonina		NE	 30.9.2018 14:00		
2018724A3B0703	Horní Lhota - Tichov		SO	 29.9.2018 15:30		
2018724A3B0704	Jestřabí - Loučka		NE	 30.9.2018 10:00		
2018724A3B0705	Lipová - Příluky B		NE	 30.9.2018 14:00
		
8.kolo  							
2018724A3B0801	Mirošov - Příluky B		NE	 7.10.2018 14:00		
2018724A3B0802	Loučka - Lipová			NE	 7.10.2018 15:00		
2018724A3B0803	Tichov - Jestřabí		NE	 7.10.2018 10:15		
2018724A3B0804	Lutonina - Horní Lhota		NE	 7.10.2018 15:00		
2018724A3B0805	Mysločovice B - Smolina		NE	 7.10.2018 10:00
		
9.kolo  								
2018724A3B0901	Smolina - Mirošov		NE	14.10.2018 14:00		
2018724A3B0902	Horní Lhota - Mysločovice B	SO	13.10.2018 15:00		
2018724A3B0903	Jestřabí - Lutonina		NE	14.10.2018 10:00		
2018724A3B0904	Lipová - Tichov			NE	14.10.2018 14:00		
2018724A3B0905	Příluky B - Loučka		SO	13.10.2018 15:00
		
1.kolo  									
2018724A3B0101	Loučka - Mirošov		NE	21.10.2018 15:00		
2018724A3B0102	Tichov - Příluky B		NE	21.10.2018 10:15		
2018724A3B0103	Lutonina - Lipová		NE	21.10.2018 15:00		
2018724A3B0104	Mysločovice B - Jestřabí	NE	21.10.2018 10:00		
2018724A3B0105	Smolina - Horní Lhota		NE	21.10.2018 14:00