Rozlosování - 2018/2019
11.kolo                      
2018724C1A1101 Pozlovice - Ludkovice 		NE  7.4.2019 12:30  
2018724C1A1102 Jaroslavice - Nedašov 		SO  6.4.2019 12:30  
2018724C1A1103 Malenovice - Jasenná 		NE  7.4.2019 10:00  
2018724C1A1104 Březnice - Kostelec 		SO  6.4.2019 13:00
  
12.kolo                       
2018724C1A1201 Ludkovice - Březnice 		NE 14.4.2019 10:00  
2018724C1A1202 Kostelec - Malenovice 		NE 14.4.2019 10:00  
2018724C1A1203 Jasenná - Jaroslavice 		NE 14.4.2019 13:00  
2018724C1A1204 Nedašov - Pozlovice 		NE 14.4.2019 10:00
   
13.kolo                         
2018724C1A1301 Nedašov - Ludkovice 		NE 21.4.2019 13:00 ÚZ 18/2018-19  
2018724C1A1302 Pozlovice - Jasenná 		NE 21.4.2019 13:00  
2018724C1A1303 Jaroslavice - Kostelec 		SO 20.4.2019 13:00   
2018724C1A1304 Malenovice - Březnice 		NE 21.4.2019 10:00
  
14.kolo                        
2018724C1A1401 Ludkovice - Malenovice 		NE 28.4.2019 10:00  
2018724C1A1402 Březnice - Jaroslavice 		SO 27.4.2019 13:30   
2018724C1A1403 Kostelec - Pozlovice 		NE 28.4.2019 10:00  
2018724C1A1404 Jasenná - Nedašov 		NE 28.4.2019 12:30 ÚZ 19/2018-19
  
15.kolo                        
2018724C1A1501 Jasenná - Ludkovice 		NE  5.5.2019 14:00  
2018724C1A1502 Kostelec - Nedašov 		NE  5.5.2019 10:00   
2018724C1A1503 Březnice - Pozlovice 		SO  4.5.2019 14:00   
2018724C1A1504 Malenovice - Jaroslavice 	NE  5.5.2019 10:00
  
16.kolo                       
2018724C1A1601 Ludkovice - Jaroslavice 		NE 12.5.2019 10:00   
2018724C1A1602 Pozlovice - Malenovice 		NE 12.5.2019 13:30   
2018724C1A1603 Nedašov - Březnice 		NE 12.5.2019 10:00  
2018724C1A1604 Jasenná - Kostelec 		NE 12.5.2019 14:00
  
17.kolo                     
2018724C1A1701 Kostelec - Ludkovice 		NE 19.5.2019 10:00   
2018724C1A1702 Březnice - Jasenná 		SO 18.5.2019 14:30  
2018724C1A1703 Malenovice - Nedašov 		NE 19.5.2019 10:00  
2018724C1A1704 Jaroslavice - Pozlovice 		NE 19.5.2019 14:00 Pozlovice
  
18.kolo                     
2018724C1A1801 Ludkovice - Pozlovice 		NE 26.5.2019 10:00   
2018724C1A1802 Nedašov - Jaroslavice 		NE 26.5.2019 10:00               
2018724C1A1803 Jasenná - Malenovice 		NE 26.5.2019 14:30   
2018724C1A1804 Kostelec - Březnice 		NE 26.5.2019 10:00
  
19.kolo                      
2018724C1A1901 Březnice - Ludkovice 		SO  1.6.2019 14:30  
2018724C1A1902 Malenovice - Kostelec 		NE  2.6.2019 10:00  
2018724C1A1903 Jaroslavice - Jasenná 		SO  1.6.2019 14:00  
2018724C1A1904 Pozlovice - Nedašov 		NE  2.6.2019 14:00
   
20.kolo                    
2018724C1A2001 Ludkovice - Nedašov 		NE  9.6.2019 10:00  
2018724C1A2002 Jasenná - Pozlovice 		NE  9.6.2019 14:30  
2018724C1A2003 Kostelec - Jaroslavice 		NE  9.6.2019 10:00  
2018724C1A2004 Březnice - Malenovice 		SO  8.6.2019 14:30
  
21.kolo                    
2018724C1A2101 Malenovice - Ludkovice 		NE 16.6.2019 10:00  
2018724C1A2102 Jaroslavice - Březnice 		SO 15.6.2019 14:00 
2018724C1A2103 Pozlovice - Kostelec 		NE 16.6.2019 14:00  
2018724C1A2104 Nedašov - Jasenná 		NE 16.6.2019 13:30 ÚZ 19/2018-19