Rozlosování OP dorost - 2018/2019
 1.kolo                        
2018724C1A0101 Jasenná - Ludkovice 		NE   2.9.2018 13:00 ÚZ 4/2018-19   
2018724C1A0102 Kostelec - Nedašov 		NE   2.9.2018 10:00   
2018724C1A0103 Březnice - Pozlovice 		SO   1.9.2018 14:00   
2018724C1A0104 Malenovice - Jaroslavice 	NE   2.9.2018 10:00
   
 2.kolo                        
2018724C1A0201 Ludkovice - Jaroslavice 		NE   9.9.2018 10:00   
2018724C1A0202 Pozlovice - Malenovice 		NE   9.9.2018 13:00  
2018724C1A0203 Nedašov - Březnice 		NE   9.9.2018 10:00   
2018724C1A0204 Jasenná - Kostelec 		NE   9.9.2018 13:30
  
 3.kolo                 
2018724C1A0301 Kostelec - Ludkovice 		NE  16.9.2018 10:00  
2018724C1A0302 Březnice - Jasenná 		SO  15.9.2018 13:30  
2018724C1A0303 Malenovice - Nedašov 		NE  16.9.2018 10:00  
2018724C1A0304 Jaroslavice - Pozlovice 		SO  15.9.2018 13:00
   
 4.kolo                 
2018724C1A0401 Ludkovice - Pozlovice 		NE  23.9.2018 10:00  
2018724C1A0402 Nedašov - Jaroslavice 		NE  23.9.2018 10:00  
2018724C1A0403 Jasenná - Malenovice 		NE  23.9.2018 12:00 ÚZ 4/2018-19   
2018724C1A0404 Kostelec - Březnice 		NE  23.9.2018 10:00
   
 5.kolo                       
2018724C1A0501 Březnice - Ludkovice 		NE  30.9.2018 12:30 ÚZ 4/2018-19   
2018724C1A0502 Malenovice - Kostelec 		NE  30.9.2018 10:00  
2018724C1A0503 Jaroslavice - Jasenná 		SO  29.9.2018 12:30  
2018724C1A0504 Pozlovice - Nedašov 		NE  30.9.2018 12:30
  
 6.kolo                       
2018724C1A0601 Ludkovice - Nedašov 		NE  7.10.2018 10:00  
2018724C1A0602 Jasenná - Pozlovice 		NE  7.10.2018 12:30   
2018724C1A0603 Kostelec - Jaroslavice 		NE  7.10.2018 10:00   
2018724C1A0604 Březnice - Malenovice 		SO  6.10.2018 12:30
  
 7.kolo                     
2018724C1A0701 Malenovice - Ludkovice 		NE 14.10.2018 10:00   
2018724C1A0702 Jaroslavice - Březnice 		SO 13.10.2018 12:00  
2018724C1A0703 Pozlovice - Kostelec 		NE 14.10.2018 12:00  
2018724C1A0704 Nedašov - Jasenná 		NE 14.10.2018 12:15 ÚZ 3/2018-19
  
 8.kolo                      
2018724C1A0801 Ludkovice - Jasenná 		NE 21.10.2018 10:00  
2018724C1A0802 Nedašov - Kostelec 		NE 21.10.2018 10:00  
2018724C1A0803 Pozlovice - Březnice 		NE 21.10.2018 12:00   
2018724C1A0804 Jaroslavice - Malenovice 	SO 20.10.2018 12:00 
 
 9.kolo                   
2018724C1A0901 Jaroslavice - Ludkovice 		SO 27.10.2018 11:30   
2018724C1A0902 Malenovice - Pozlovice 		NE 28.10.2018 10:00   
2018724C1A0903 Březnice - Nedašov 		SO 27.10.2018 12:00   
2018724C1A0904 Kostelec - Jasenná 		NE 28.10.2018 10:00
   
10.kolo                     
2018724C1A1001 Ludkovice - Kostelec 		NE  4.11.2018 10:00  
2018724C1A1002 Jasenná - Březnice 		NE  4.11.2018 11:30   
2018724C1A1003 Nedašov - Malenovice 		NE  4.11.2018 10:00  
2018724C1A1004 Pozlovice - Jaroslavice 		NE  4.11.2018 11:00