Rozlosování OP dorost - 2017/2018
11.kolo                      
2017724C1A1104 Nedašov - Mysločovice 		NE  1.4.2018 10:00 Nařízení STK
2017724C1A1105 Ludkovice - Jaroslavice 		NE  1.4.2018 10:00 Březůvky, Nařízení STK   
2017724C1A1106 Spytihněv - Veselá 		NE  1.4.2018 13:00 Nařízení STK
		
12.kolo                       
2017724C1A1201 Kostelec - Veselá 		NE  8.4.2018 10:00  
2017724C1A1202 Spytihněv - Jaroslavice 		NE  8.4.2018 13:00   
2017724C1A1203 Ludkovice - Mysločovice 		NE  8.4.2018 10:00 Provodov    
2017724C1A1204 Nedašov - Louky B 		NE  8.4.2018 10:00   
2017724C1A1206 Březnice - Lužkovice B 		SO  7.4.2018 13:00
		Malenovice volno
  
13.kolo                         
2017724C1A1301 Březnice - Kostelec 		SO 14.4.2018 13:30  
2017724C1A1303 Malenovice - Nedašov 		NE 15.4.2018 10:00   
2017724C1A1304 Louky B - Ludkovice 		SO 14.4.2018 10:00  
2017724C1A1305 Mysločovice - Spytihněv 		NE 15.4.2018 13:30  
2017724C1A1306 Jaroslavice - Veselá 		SO 14.4.2018 13:00
		Lužkovice B volno
  
14.kolo                      
2017724C1A1401 Kostelec - Jaroslavice 		NE 22.4.2018 10:00  
2017724C1A1402 Veselá - Mysločovice 		SO 21.4.2018 10:30   
2017724C1A1403 Spytihněv - Louky B 		NE 22.4.2018 13:30  
2017724C1A1404 Ludkovice - Malenovice 		NE 22.4.2018 10:00 Provodov   
2017724C1A1405 Nedašov - Lužkovice B 		NE 22.4.2018 10:00  
		Březnice volno
  
15.kolo                         
2017724C1A1502 Březnice - Nedašov 		SO 28.4.2018 14:00  
2017724C1A1503 Lužkovice B - Ludkovice 		NE 29.4.2018 13:30   
2017724C1A1504 Malenovice - Spytihněv 		NE 29.4.2018 10:00  
2017724C1A1505 Louky B - Veselá 		SO 28.4.2018 10:00  
2017724C1A1506 Mysločovice - Jaroslavice 	NE 29.4.2018 14:00
		Kostelec volno
  
16.kolo                      
2017724C1A1601 Kostelec - Mysločovice 		NE  6.5.2018 10:00   
2017724C1A1602 Jaroslavice - Louky B 		SO  5.5.2018 13:30   
2017724C1A1603 Veselá - Malenovice 		SO  5.5.2018 10:30  
2017724C1A1604 Spytihněv - Lužkovice B 		NE  6.5.2018 14:00  
2017724C1A1605 Ludkovice - Březnice 		NE  6.5.2018 10:00 Provodov    
		Nedašov volno
  
17.kolo                       
2017724C1A1701 Nedašov - Kostelec 		NE 13.5.2018 10:00  
2017724C1A1703 Březnice - Spytihněv 		SO 12.5.2018 14:00  
2017724C1A1704 Lužkovice B - Veselá 		NE 13.5.2018 13:30  
2017724C1A1705 Malenovice - Jaroslavice 	NE 13.5.2018 10:00  
2017724C1A1706 Louky B - Mysločovice 		NE 13.5.2018 14:00 Mysločovice
		Ludkovice volno
  
18.kolo                      
2017724C1A1801 Kostelec - Louky B 		NE 20.5.2018 10:00  
2017724C1A1802 Mysločovice - Malenovice 	NE 20.5.2018 14:00  
2017724C1A1803 Jaroslavice - Lužkovice B 	SO 19.5.2018 13:30   
2017724C1A1804 Veselá - Březnice 		SO 19.5.2018 10:30  
2017724C1A1806 Ludkovice - Nedašov 		NE 20.5.2018 10:00 Provodov 
		Spytihněv volno
  
19.kolo                       
2017724C1A1901 Ludkovice - Kostelec 		NE 27.5.2018 10:00 Provodov   
2017724C1A1902 Nedašov - Spytihněv 		NE 27.5.2018 10:00  
2017724C1A1904 Březnice - Jaroslavice 		SO 26.5.2018 14:30  
2017724C1A1905 Lužkovice B - Mysločovice 	NE 27.5.2018 14:00  
2017724C1A1906 Malenovice - Louky B 		NE 27.5.2018 10:00
		Veselá volno
  
20.kolo                    
2017724C1A2001 Kostelec - Malenovice 		NE  3.6.2018 10:00  
2017724C1A2002 Louky B - Lužkovice B 		SO  2.6.2018 10:00  
2017724C1A2003 Mysločovice - Březnice 		NE  3.6.2018 14:30   
2017724C1A2005 Veselá - Nedašov 		SO  2.6.2018 10:30  
2017724C1A2006 Spytihněv - Ludkovice 		NE  3.6.2018 14:30
		Jaroslavice volno
  
21.kolo                  
2017724C1A2101 Spytihněv - Kostelec 		NE 10.6.2018 14:30   
2017724C1A2102 Ludkovice - Veselá 		NE 10.6.2018 10:00 Provodov   
2017724C1A2103 Nedašov - Jaroslavice 		NE 10.6.2018 10:00  
2017724C1A2105 Březnice - Louky B 		SO  9.6.2018 14:30  
2017724C1A2106 Lužkovice B - Malenovice 	NE 10.6.2018 14:00
		Mysločovice volno
  
22.kolo                       
2017724C1A2201 Kostelec - Lužkovice B 		NE 17.6.2018 10:00  
2017724C1A2202 Malenovice - Březnice 		NE 17.6.2018 10:00  
2017724C1A2204 Mysločovice - Nedašov 		NE 17.6.2018 14:30  
2017724C1A2205 Jaroslavice - Ludkovice 		SO 16.6.2018 14:00  
2017724C1A2206 Veselá - Spytihněv 		SO 16.6.2018 10:30
		Louky B volno