Výsledky soutěže OP muži - 2018/2019
 2.kolo  								
2018724A1A0201	Kostelec - Újezd		5	:	2		
2018724A1A0202	Bylnice - Mladcová B		6	:	1		
2018724A1A0203	Poteč - Sehradice		3	:	2 PK		
2018724A1A0204	Pozlovice - Mysločovice A	2	:	1 PK		
2018724A1A0205	Slopné - Návojná		2	:	3 PK		
2018724A1A0206	Nedašova Lhota - Štípa		1	:	4		
2018724A1A0207	Slušovice B - Jasenná		1	:	0
		
 3.kolo  									
2018724A1A0301	Jasenná - Kostelec		3	:	2		
2018724A1A0302	Štípa - Slušovice B		2	:	1 PK		
2018724A1A0303	Návojná - Nedašova Lhota	9	:	1		
2018724A1A0304	Mysločovice A - Slopné		3	:	2		
2018724A1A0305	Sehradice - Pozlovice		1	:	2		
2018724A1A0306	Mladcová B - Poteč		4	:	1		
2018724A1A0307	Újezd - Bylnice			3	:	2 PK

 4.kolo  								
2018724A1A0401	Kostelec - Bylnice		2	:	1 PK		
2018724A1A0402	Poteč - Újezd			0	:	2	
2018724A1A0403	Pozlovice - Mladcová B		3	:	1		
2018724A1A0404	Slopné - Sehradice		3	:	2		
2018724A1A0405	Nedašova Lhota - Mysločovice A	3	:	4 PK		
2018724A1A0406	Slušovice B - Návojná		1	:	3		
2018724A1A0407	Jasenná - Štípa			4	:	2

 5.kolo  									
2018724A1A0501	Štípa - Kostelec		2	:	4		
2018724A1A0502	Návojná - Jasenná		3	:	0		
2018724A1A0503	Mysločovice A - Slušovice B	0	:	1		
2018724A1A0504	Sehradice - Nedašova Lhota	4	:	1		
2018724A1A0505	Mladcová B - Slopné		1	:	2		
2018724A1A0506	Újezd - Pozlovice		4	:	3		
2018724A1A0507	Bylnice - Poteč			4	:	2

 6.kolo  							
2018724A1A0601	Kostelec - Poteč		4	:	0		
2018724A1A0602	Pozlovice - Bylnice		0	:	1		
2018724A1A0603	Slopné - Újezd			2	:	1		
2018724A1A0604	Nedašova Lhota - Mladcová B	4	:	5		
2018724A1A0605	Slušovice B - Sehradice		2	:	0		
2018724A1A0606	Jasenná - Mysločovice A		1	:	2		
2018724A1A0607	Štípa - Návojná			4	:	1

 7.kolo  								
2018724A1A0701	Návojná - Kostelec		1	:	2		
2018724A1A0702	Mysločovice A - Štípa		0	:	7		
2018724A1A0703	Sehradice - Jasenná		1	:	0 PK		
2018724A1A0704	Mladcová B - Slušovice B	4	:	0		
2018724A1A0705	Újezd - Nedašova Lhota		5	:	0		
2018724A1A0706	Bylnice - Slopné		3	:	2		
2018724A1A0707	Poteč - Pozlovice		0	:	2