Výsledky soutěže OP žáci skupina A - 2018/2019
 1.kolo                      
2018724E1A0101 Tečovice - Provodov 		1	:	2 PK
2018724E1A0102 Všemina - Březnice 		4	:	3  
2018724E1A0103 Štípa - Příluky 			2	:	3 PK   
2018724E1A0104 Mysločovice - Fryšták 		1	:	2  
2018724E1A0105 Trnava - Kašava 			0	:	1  
2018724E1A0106 Mladcová - Lípa 			6	:	0     

 2.kolo                       
2018724E1A0201 Provodov - Lípa 			2	:	1 
2018724E1A0202 Kašava - Mladcová 		0	:	8 
2018724E1A0203 Fryšták - Trnava 		3	:	0 kont.
2018724E1A0204 Příluky - Mysločovice 		8	:	0
2018724E1A0205 Březnice - Štípa 		0	:	8
2018724E1A0206 Tečovice - Všemina 		6	:	1

 3.kolo                      
2018724E1A0301 Všemina - Provodov 		0	:	4  
2018724E1A0302 Štípa - Tečovice 		4	:	1
2018724E1A0303 Mysločovice - Březnice 		1	:	2 
2018724E1A0304 Trnava - Příluky 		1	:	9
2018724E1A0305 Mladcová - Fryšták 		1	:	5  
2018724E1A0306 Lípa - Kašava 			8	:	0
  
 4.kolo                         
2018724E1A0401 Provodov - Kašava 		6	:	0   
2018724E1A0402 Fryšták - Lípa 			7	:	1   
2018724E1A0403 Příluky - Mladcová 		3	:	0  
2018724E1A0404 Březnice - Trnava 		8	:	0 
2018724E1A0405 Tečovice - Mysločovice 		4	:	2 
2018724E1A0406 Všemina - Štípa 			1	:	4

 5.kolo                       
2018724E1A0501 Štípa - Provodov 		2	:	3 PK  
2018724E1A0502 Mysločovice - Všemina 		2	:	1 PK 
2018724E1A0503 Trnava - Tečovice 		1	:	10  
2018724E1A0504 Mladcová - Březnice 		3	:	2  
2018724E1A0505 Lípa - Příluky 			0	:	2  
2018724E1A0506 Kašava - Fryšták 		0	:	15

 6.kolo                        
2018724E1A0601 Provodov - Fryšták 		1	:	5
2018724E1A0602 Příluky - Kašava 		18	:	0 
2018724E1A0603 Březnice - Lípa 			2	:	0  
2018724E1A0604 Tečovice - Mladcová 		0	:	5  
2018724E1A0605 Všemina - Trnava 		5	:	4   
2018724E1A0606 Štípa - Mysločovice 		3	:	0

 7.kolo                     
2018724E1A0701 Mysločovice - Provodov 		3	:	2 PK 
2018724E1A0702 Trnava - Štípa 			0	:	14
2018724E1A0703 Mladcová - Všemina 		7	:	0  
2018724E1A0704 Lípa - Tečovice 			0	:	1 
2018724E1A0705 Kašava - Březnice 		0	:	2 
2018724E1A0706 Fryšták - Příluky 		1	:	2

 8.kolo                     
2018724E1A0801 Provodov - Příluky 		0	:	6 
2018724E1A0802 Březnice - Fryšták 		0	:	6
2018724E1A0803 Tečovice - Kašava 		8	:	0  
2018724E1A0804 Všemina - Lípa 			2	:	4
2018724E1A0805 Štípa - Mladcová 		2	:	1 
2018724E1A0806 Mysločovice - Trnava 		5	:	0

 9.kolo                       
2018724E1A0901 Trnava - Provodov 		2	:	5 
2018724E1A0902 Mladcová - Mysločovice 		2	:	0
2018724E1A0903 Lípa - Štípa 			1	:	7 
2018724E1A0904 Kašava - Všemina 		1	:	8 
2018724E1A0905 Fryšták - Tečovice 		2	:	3 PK   
2018724E1A0906 Příluky - Březnice 		6	:	0

10.kolo                     
2018724E1A1001 Provodov - Březnice 		0	:	3   
2018724E1A1002 Tečovice - Příluky 		1	:	6  
2018724E1A1003 Všemina - Fryšták 		0	:	2  
2018724E1A1004 Štípa - Kašava 			17	:	1  
2018724E1A1005 Mysločovice - Lípa 		1	:	2 PK   
2018724E1A1006 Trnava - Mladcová 		0	:	9

11.kolo                    
2018724E1A1101 Mladcová - Provodov 		8	:	0  
2018724E1A1102 Lípa - Trnava 			3	:	0 kont. 
2018724E1A1103 Kašava - Mysločovice 		0	:	4  
2018724E1A1104 Fryšták - Štípa 			3	:	0  
2018724E1A1105 Příluky - Všemina 		10	:	0  
2018724E1A1106 Březnice - Tečovice 		1	:	0