Rozlosování OP žáci skupina A - 2018/2019
 2.kolo                       
2018724E1A0201 Provodov - Lípa 			SO  25.8.2018 13:00  
2018724E1A0202 Kašava - Mladcová 		ČT  20.9.2018 17:00 Lukov, ÚZ 4/2018-19 
2018724E1A0203 Fryšták - Trnava 		SO  25.8.2018 14:30  
2018724E1A0204 Příluky - Mysločovice 		NE  26.8.2018 13:30  
2018724E1A0205 Březnice - Štípa 		ST  29.8.2018 17:00 ÚZ 4/2018-19  
2018724E1A0206 Tečovice - Všemina 		NE  26.8.2018 14:00
  
 3.kolo                      
2018724E1A0301 Všemina - Provodov 		SO   1.9.2018 16:30  
2018724E1A0302 Štípa - Tečovice 		NE   2.9.2018 14:30  
2018724E1A0303 Mysločovice - Březnice 		NE   2.9.2018 14:30   
2018724E1A0304 Trnava - Příluky 		NE   2.9.2018 10:30  
2018724E1A0305 Mladcová - Fryšták 		NE   2.9.2018 13:30 ÚZ 3/2018-19  
2018724E1A0306 Lípa - Kašava 			NE   2.9.2018 14:00
  
 4.kolo                         
2018724E1A0401 Provodov - Kašava 		SO   8.9.2018 12:30   
2018724E1A0402 Fryšták - Lípa 			SO   8.9.2018 14:30   
2018724E1A0403 Příluky - Mladcová 		NE   9.9.2018 13:00   
2018724E1A0404 Březnice - Trnava 		NE   9.9.2018 14:00   
2018724E1A0405 Tečovice - Mysločovice 		NE   9.9.2018 13:30   
2018724E1A0406 Všemina - Štípa 			SO   8.9.2018 16:00
  
 5.kolo                       
2018724E1A0501 Štípa - Provodov 		NE  16.9.2018 14:00  
2018724E1A0502 Mysločovice - Všemina 		NE  16.9.2018 14:00  
2018724E1A0503 Trnava - Tečovice 		NE  16.9.2018 10:30   
2018724E1A0504 Mladcová - Březnice 		SO  15.9.2018 13:30   
2018724E1A0505 Lípa - Příluky 			NE  16.9.2018 14:00  
2018724E1A0506 Kašava - Fryšták 		NE  16.9.2018 10:30 Lukov
   
 6.kolo                        
2018724E1A0601 Provodov - Fryšták 		SO  22.9.2018 12:00  
2018724E1A0602 Příluky - Kašava 		NE  23.9.2018 12:30  
2018724E1A0603 Březnice - Lípa 			NE  23.9.2018 13:30   
2018724E1A0604 Tečovice - Mladcová 		NE  23.9.2018 13:00   
2018724E1A0605 Všemina - Trnava 		NE  23.9.2018 13:00 ÚZ 3/2018-19   
2018724E1A0606 Štípa - Mysločovice 		NE  23.9.2018 13:30
  
 7.kolo                     
2018724E1A0701 Mysločovice - Provodov 		NE  30.9.2018 13:30   
2018724E1A0702 Trnava - Štípa 			NE  30.9.2018 10:30  
2018724E1A0703 Mladcová - Všemina 		SO  29.9.2018 13:00   
2018724E1A0704 Lípa - Tečovice 			NE  30.9.2018 14:00   
2018724E1A0705 Kašava - Březnice 		NE  30.9.2018 10:30 Lukov   
2018724E1A0706 Fryšták - Příluky 		SO  29.9.2018 14:30
  
 8.kolo                     
2018724E1A0801 Provodov - Příluky 		SO  6.10.2018 11:30  
2018724E1A0802 Březnice - Fryšták 		NE  7.10.2018 13:00  
2018724E1A0803 Tečovice - Kašava 		NE  7.10.2018 12:30  
2018724E1A0804 Všemina - Lípa 			SO  6.10.2018 14:00 ÚZ 3/2018-19   
2018724E1A0805 Štípa - Mladcová 		NE  7.10.2018 13:00  
2018724E1A0806 Mysločovice - Trnava 		NE  7.10.2018 13:00
 
 9.kolo                       
2018724E1A0901 Trnava - Provodov 		NE 14.10.2018 10:30  
2018724E1A0902 Mladcová - Mysločovice 		SO 13.10.2018 12:30  
2018724E1A0903 Lípa - Štípa 			NE 14.10.2018 14:00  
2018724E1A0904 Kašava - Všemina 		NE 14.10.2018 10:30 Lukov  
2018724E1A0905 Fryšták - Tečovice 		SO 13.10.2018 14:30   
2018724E1A0906 Příluky - Březnice 		NE 14.10.2018 12:00
   
10.kolo                     
2018724E1A1001 Provodov - Březnice 		SO 20.10.2018 11:30   
2018724E1A1002 Tečovice - Příluky 		NE 21.10.2018 12:30   
2018724E1A1003 Všemina - Fryšták 		SO 20.10.2018 15:00   
2018724E1A1004 Štípa - Kašava 			NE 21.10.2018 13:00  
2018724E1A1005 Mysločovice - Lípa 		NE 21.10.2018 13:00   
2018724E1A1006 Trnava - Mladcová 		NE 21.10.2018 10:30
   
11.kolo                    
2018724E1A1101 Mladcová - Provodov 		SO 27.10.2018 12:00  
2018724E1A1102 Lípa - Trnava 			NE 28.10.2018 14:00  
2018724E1A1103 Kašava - Mysločovice 		NE 28.10.2018 10:30 Lukov  
2018724E1A1104 Fryšták - Štípa 			SO 27.10.2018 14:30  
2018724E1A1105 Příluky - Všemina 		NE 28.10.2018 11:30  
2018724E1A1106 Březnice - Tečovice 		NE 28.10.2018 12:30

 1.kolo                      
2018724E1A0101 Tečovice - Provodov 		NE  4.11.2018 12:00   
2018724E1A0102 Všemina - Březnice 		SO  3.11.2018 14:30   
2018724E1A0103 Štípa - Příluky 			NE  4.11.2018 12:30   
2018724E1A0104 Mysločovice - Fryšták 		NE  4.11.2018 12:30   
2018724E1A0105 Trnava - Kašava 			NE  4.11.2018 10:30   
2018724E1A0106 Mladcová - Lípa 			SO  3.11.2018 12:00