Rozlosování - 2018/2019
19.kolo                       
2018724A1A1901 Poteč - Kostelec 		NE 21.4.2019 16:00  
2018724A1A1902 Bylnice - Pozlovice 		NE 21.4.2019 16:00   
2018724A1A1903 Újezd - Slopné 			NE 21.4.2019 16:00   
2018724A1A1904 Mladcová B - Nedašova Lhota 	NE 21.4.2019 10:30 ÚZ 20/2018-19    
2018724A1A1905 Sehradice - Slušovice B 		SO 20.4.2019 16:00  
2018724A1A1906 Mysločovice A - Jasenná 		NE 21.4.2019 16:00   
2018724A1A1907 Návojná - Štípa 			NE 21.4.2019 16:00
   
20.kolo                       
2018724A1A2001 Kostelec - Návojná 		NE 28.4.2019 16:00  
2018724A1A2002 Štípa - Mysločovice A 		NE 28.4.2019 16:00  
2018724A1A2003 Jasenná - Sehradice 		NE 28.4.2019 16:00  
2018724A1A2004 Slušovice B - Mladcová B 	SO 27.4.2019 16:00 ÚZ 23/2018-19    
2018724A1A2005 Nedašova Lhota - Újezd 		NE 28.4.2019 16:00   
2018724A1A2006 Slopné - Bylnice 		NE 28.4.2019 16:00   
2018724A1A2007 Pozlovice - Poteč 		NE 28.4.2019 16:00 Poteč
   
21.kolo                       
2018724A1A2101 Pozlovice - Kostelec 		NE  5.5.2019 16:30  
2018724A1A2102 Poteč - Slopné 			NE  5.5.2019 16:30  
2018724A1A2103 Bylnice - Nedašova Lhota 	NE  5.5.2019 16:30   
2018724A1A2104 Újezd - Slušovice B 		NE  5.5.2019 16:30  
2018724A1A2105 Mladcová B - Jasenná 		SO  4.5.2019 16:30   
2018724A1A2106 Sehradice - Štípa 		SO  4.5.2019 16:30   
2018724A1A2107 Mysločovice A - Návojná 		NE  5.5.2019 16:30
   
22.kolo                       
2018724A1A2201 Kostelec - Mysločovice A 	NE 12.5.2019 16:30   
2018724A1A2202 Návojná - Sehradice 		NE 12.5.2019 16:30   
2018724A1A2203 Štípa - Mladcová B 		NE 12.5.2019 16:30   
2018724A1A2204 Jasenná - Újezd 			NE 12.5.2019 16:30   
2018724A1A2205 Slušovice B - Bylnice 		SO 11.5.2019 16:30 ÚZ 18/2018-19   
2018724A1A2206 Nedašova Lhota - Poteč 		NE 12.5.2019 16:30 Poteč  
2018724A1A2207 Slopné - Pozlovice 		NE 12.5.2019 16:30
  
23.kolo                     
2018724A1A2301 Slopné - Kostelec 		NE 19.5.2019 17:00   
2018724A1A2302 Pozlovice - Nedašova Lhota 	NE 19.5.2019 17:00   
2018724A1A2303 Poteč - Slušovice B 		NE 19.5.2019 17:00   
2018724A1A2304 Bylnice - Jasenná 		NE 19.5.2019 17:00  
2018724A1A2305 Újezd - Štípa 			NE 19.5.2019 17:00  
2018724A1A2306 Mladcová B - Návojná 		SO 18.5.2019 17:00   
2018724A1A2307 Sehradice - Mysločovice A 	SO 18.5.2019 17:00
   
24.kolo                      
2018724A1A2401 Kostelec - Sehradice 		NE 26.5.2019 17:00   
2018724A1A2402 Mysločovice A - Mladcová B 	NE 26.5.2019 17:00  
2018724A1A2403 Návojná - Újezd 			NE 26.5.2019 17:00   
2018724A1A2404 Štípa - Bylnice 			NE 26.5.2019 17:00   
2018724A1A2405 Jasenná - Poteč 			ST  1.5.2019 16:30 Poteč, ÚZ 22/2018-19  
2018724A1A2406 Slušovice B - Pozlovice 		NE 26.5.2019 10:15   
2018724A1A2407 Nedašova Lhota - Slopné 		NE 26.5.2019 17:00
   
25.kolo                     
2018724A1A2501 Nedašova Lhota - Kostelec 	NE  2.6.2019 17:00  
2018724A1A2502 Slopné - Slušovice B 		NE  2.6.2019 17:00  
2018724A1A2503 Pozlovice - Jasenná 		NE  2.6.2019 17:00  
2018724A1A2504 Poteč - Štípa 			NE  2.6.2019 17:00  
2018724A1A2505 Bylnice - Návojná 		NE  2.6.2019 17:00   
2018724A1A2506 Újezd - Mysločovice A 		NE  2.6.2019 17:00   
2018724A1A2507 Mladcová B - Sehradice 		SO  1.6.2019 17:00
   
26.kolo                      
2018724A1A2601 Kostelec - Mladcová B 		NE  9.6.2019 17:00   
2018724A1A2602 Sehradice - Újezd 		SO  8.6.2019 17:00  
2018724A1A2603 Mysločovice A - Bylnice 		NE  9.6.2019 17:00   
2018724A1A2604 Návojná - Poteč 			NE  9.6.2019 17:00 Poteč  
2018724A1A2605 Štípa - Pozlovice 		NE  9.6.2019 17:00   
2018724A1A2606 Jasenná - Slopné 		NE  9.6.2019 17:00   
2018724A1A2607 Slušovice B - Nedašova Lhota 	SO  8.6.2019 17:00 ÚZ 19/2018-19
  
14.kolo                         
2018724A1A1401 Kostelec - Slušovice B 		SO 15.6.2019 17:00 ÚZ 21/2018-19  
2018724A1A1402 Nedašova Lhota - Jasenná 	NE 16.6.2019 17:00  
2018724A1A1403 Slopné - Štípa 			SO 15.6.2019 17:00 ÚZ 23/2018-19    
2018724A1A1404 Pozlovice - Návojná 		NE 16.6.2019 17:00  
2018724A1A1405 Poteč - Mysločovice A 		NE 16.6.2019 17:00   
2018724A1A1406 Bylnice - Sehradice 		NE 16.6.2019 17:00  
2018724A1A1407 Újezd - Mladcová B 		SO 15.6.2019 17:00 ÚZ 19/2018-19