Rozlosování OP žáci skupina B - 2018/2019
 2.kolo                     
2018724E1B0201 Vizovice - Nedašov 		NE  26.8.2018 10:30 Újezd   
2018724E1B0202 Nedašova Lhota - Dolní Lhota 	NE  26.8.2018 10:30  
2018724E1B0203 Pozlovice - Zlín FC 		NE  26.8.2018 10:00  
		Vlachovice volno
   
 3.kolo                      
2018724E1B0301 Vlachovice - Vizovice 		SO   1.9.2018 09:30    
2018724E1B0303 Dolní Lhota - Pozlovice 		SO   1.9.2018 13:30   
2018724E1B0304 Nedašov - Nedašova Lhota 	SO   1.9.2018 10:00 ÚZ 3/2018-19
		Zlín FC volno
  
 4.kolo                       
2018724E1B0401 Vizovice - Nedašova Lhota 	NE   9.9.2018 10:30  
2018724E1B0402 Pozlovice - Nedašov 		NE   9.9.2018 10:00   
2018724E1B0404 Vlachovice - Zlín FC 		SO   8.9.2018 09:30
		Dolní Lhota volno
   
 5.kolo                      
2018724E1B0501 Zlín FC - Vizovice 		SO  15.9.2018 10:00   
2018724E1B0502 Dolní Lhota - Vlachovice 	SO  15.9.2018 13:00   
2018724E1B0504 Nedašova Lhota - Pozlovice 	NE  16.9.2018 10:30
		Nedašov volno
  
 6.kolo                      
2018724E1B0601 Vizovice - Pozlovice 		NE  23.9.2018 10:30  
2018724E1B0603 Vlachovice - Nedašov 		SO  22.9.2018 09:30   
2018724E1B0604 Zlín FC - Dolní Lhota 		SO  22.9.2018 10:00 UT Paseky
		Nedašova Lhota volno
  
 7.kolo                       
2018724E1B0701 Dolní Lhota - Vizovice 		SO  29.9.2018 12:30   
2018724E1B0702 Nedašov - Zlín FC 		NE  30.9.2018 10:00   
2018724E1B0703 Nedašova Lhota - Vlachovice 	NE  30.9.2018 10:30   
		Pozlovice volno
  
 8.kolo                        
2018724E1B0802 Pozlovice - Vlachovice 		NE  7.10.2018 10:00  
2018724E1B0803 Nedašova Lhota - Zlín FC 	NE  7.10.2018 10:30   
2018724E1B0804 Nedašov - Dolní Lhota 		NE  7.10.2018 10:00
		Vizovice volno
   
 9.kolo                      
2018724E1B0901 Nedašov - Vizovice 		NE 14.10.2018 10:00  
2018724E1B0902 Dolní Lhota - Nedašova Lhota 	SO 13.10.2018 12:00  
2018724E1B0903 Zlín FC - Pozlovice 		NE 14.10.2018 10:00 UT Paseky   
		Vlachovice volno
   
10.kolo                     
2018724E1B1001 Vizovice - Vlachovice 		NE 21.10.2018 10:30  
2018724E1B1003 Pozlovice - Dolní Lhota 		NE 21.10.2018 10:00   
2018724E1B1004 Nedašova Lhota - Nedašov 	NE 21.10.2018 10:30
		Zlín FC volno

 1.kolo                       
2018724E1B0102 Vlachovice - Pozlovice 		SO 27.10.2018 09:30  
2018724E1B0103 Zlín FC - Nedašova Lhota 	SO 27.10.2018 10:00 UT Vršava  
2018724E1B0104 Dolní Lhota - Nedašov 		SO 27.10.2018 11:30
		Vizovice volno