Rozpis soutěže III.A muži – jaro 2003

 

   29.3.2003

         15:00          97    Mladcová B                                   -   Paseky-Zlín ( hřiště Březůvky škvára )

   30.3.2003

         15:00          92    Halenkovice                                  -   Příluky B

         15:00          93    Žlutava                                          -   Lukov B

         15:00          94    Tečovice B                                    -   Všemina

         15:00          95    Louky B                                        -   Pohořelice

         15:00          96    Zádveřice A                                   -   Jaroslavice

         15:00          98    Kašava                                         -   Štípa B

 

     5.4.2003

         16:00        102    Jaroslavice                                    -   Louky B

     6.4.2003

          16:00      101      Paseky-Zlín                                       -   Zádveřice A ( hřiště Březůvky škvára )

         16:00          99    Kašava                                         -   Halenkovice

         10:00        100    Štípa B                                         -   Mladcová B

         16:00        103    Pohořelice                                    -   Tečovice B

         16:00        104    Všemina                                       -   Žlutava

         10:00        105    Lukov B                                        -   Příluky B

 

   12.4.2003

         16:00        112    Mladcová B                                   -   Kašava

   13.4.2003

         16:00        106    Halenkovice                                  -   Lukov B

         10:15        107    Příluky B                                      -   Všemina

         16:00        108    Žlutava                                          -   Pohořelice

         16:00        109    Tečovice B                                    -   Jaroslavice

         16:00        110    Louky B                                        -   Paseky-Zlín

         16:00        111    Zádveřice B                                   -   Štípa B

 

   19.4.2003

         16:30        113    Mladcová B                                   -   Halenkovice

         16:30        116    Paseky-Zlín                                   -   Tečovice B

         16:30        117    Jaroslavice                                    -   Žlutava

   20.4.2003

         16:30        114    Kašava                                         -   Zádveřice B

         10:00        115    Štípa B                                         -   Louky B

         16:30        118    Pohořelice                                    -   Příluky B

         16:30        119    Všemina                                       -   Lukov B

 

   27.4.2003

         16:30        120    Halenkovice                                  -   Všemina

         10:00        121    Lukov B                                        -   Pohořelice

         10:15        122    Příluky B                                      -   Jaroslavice

         16:30        123    Žlutava                                          -   Paseky-Zlín

         16:30        124    Tečovice B                                    -   Štípa B

         16:30        125    Louky B                                        -   Kašava

         16:30        126    Zádveřice B                                   -   Mladcová B

 

     3.5.2003

         16:30        128    Mladcová B                                   -   Louky B

         16:30        131    Paseky-Zlín                                   -   Příluky B

         16:30        132    Jaroslavice                                    -   Lukov B

     4.5.2003

         16:30        127    Zádveřice B                                   -   Halenkovice

         16:30        129    Kašava                                         -   Tečovice B

         10:00        130    Štípa B                                         -   Žlutava

         16:30        133    Pohořelice                                    -   Všemina

 

   11.5.2003

         16:30        134    Halenkovice                                  -   Pohořelice

         16:30        135    Všemina                                       -   Jaroslavice

         10:00        136    Lukov B                                        -   Paseky-Zlín

         10:15        137    Příluky B                                      -   Štípa B

         16:30        138    Žlutava                                          -   Kašava

 

          16:30       139    Tečovice B                                    -   Mladcová B

         16:30        140    Louky B                                        -   Zádveřice B

 

   17.5.2003

         16:30        143    Mladcová B                                   -   Žlutava

         16:30        146    Paseky-Zlín                                   -   Všemina

         16:30        147    Jaroslavice                                    -   Pohořelice

   18.5.2003

         16:30        141    Louky B                                        -   Halenkovice

         16:30        142    Zádveřice B                                   -   Tečovice B

         16:30        144    Kašava                                         -   Příluky B

         10:00        145    Štípa B                                         -   Lukov B

 

   25.5.2003

         16:30        148    Halenkovice                                  -   Jaroslavice

         16:30        149    Pohořelice                                    -   Paseky-Zlín

         16:30        150    Všemina                                       -   Štípa B

         10:00        151    Lukov B                                        -   Kašava

         10:15        152    Příluky B                                      -   Mladcová B

         16:30        153    Žlutava                                          -   Zádveřice B

         16:30        154    Tečovice B                                    -   Louky B

 

   31.5.2003

         16:30        158    Mladcová B                                   -   Lukov B

         16:30        161    Paseky-Zlín                                   -   Jaroslavice

     1.6.2003

         16:30        155    Tečovice B                                    -   Halenkovice

         16:30        156    Louky B                                        -   Žlutava

         16:30        157    Zádveřice B                                   -   Příluky B

         16:30        159    Kašava                                         -   Všemina

         10:00        160    Štípa B                                         -   Pohořelice

 

     7.6.2003

         16:30        163    Jaroslavice                                    -   Štípa B

     8.6.2003

         16:30        162    Halenkovice                                  -   Paseky-Zlín

         16:30        164    Pohořelice                                    -   Kašava

         16:30        165    Všemina                                       -   Mladcová B

         10:00        166    Lukov B                                        -   Zádveřice B

         10:15        167    Příluky B                                      -   Louky B

         16:30        168    Žlutava                                          -   Tečovice B

 

   14.6.2003

         16:30        173    Mladcová B                                   -   Pohořelice

   15.6.2003

         16:30        169    Žlutava                                          -   Halenkovice

         16:30        170    Tečovice B                                    -   Příluky B

         16:30        171    Louky B                                        -   Lukov B

         16:30        172    Zádveřice B                                   -   Všemina

         16:30        174    Kašava                                         -   Jaroslavice

         10:00        175    Štípa B                                         -   Paseky-Zlín

 

   21.6.2003

         16:30        177    Paseky-Zlín                                   -   Kašava

         16:30        178    Jaroslavice                                    -   Mladcová B

   22.6.2003

         16:30        176    Halenkovice                                  -   Štípa B

         16:30        179    Pohořelice                                    -   Zádveřice B

         16:30        180    Všemina                                       -   Louky B

         10:00        181    Lukov B                                        -   Tečovice B

         10:15        182    Příluky B                                      -   Žlutava