Rozpis soutěže IV.B muži

 

   12.4.2003

         16:00          46    Lůžkovice B                                  -   Lípa

 

   13.4.2003

         10:30          47    Hvozdná B                                    -   Neubuz

         16:00          48    Bratřejov                                       -   Zádveřice B

         16:00          49    Trnava                                          -   Lutonina

         16:00          50    Vlčková                                        -   Jasenná

 

   20.4.2003

         16:30          51    Vlčková                                        -   Lůžkovice B

         10:00          52    Jasenná                                        -   Trnava

         16:30          53    Lutonina                                       -   Bratřejov

         10:00          54    Zádveřice B                                   -   Hvozdná B

         16:30          55    Neubuz                                         -   Lípa

 

   26.4.2003

         16:30          56    Lůžkovice B                                  -   Neubuz

 

   27.4.2003

         10:00          57    Lípa                                              -   Zádveřice B

         10:30          58    Hvozdná B                                    -   Lutonina

         16:30          59    Bratřejov                                       -   Jasenná

         16:30          60    Trnava                                          -   Vlčková

 

     4.5.2003

         16:30          61    Trnava                                          -   Lůžkovice B

         16:30          62    Vlčková                                        -   Bratřejov

         10:00          63    Jasenná                                        -   Hvozdná B

         16:30          64    Lutonina                                       -   Lípa

         10:00          65    Zádveřice B                                   -   Neubuz

 

   10.5.2003

         16:30          66    Lůžkovice B                                  -   Zádveřice B

 

   11.5.2003

         16:30          67    Neubuz                                         -   Lutonina

         10:00          68    Lípa                                              -   Jasenná

         10:30          69    Hvozdná B                                    -   Vlčková

         16:30          70    Bratřejov                                       -   Trnava

 

   18.5.2003

         16:30          71    Bratřejov                                       -   Lůžkovice B

         16:30          72    Trnava                                          -   Hvozdná B

         16:30          73    Vlčková                                        -   Lípa

         10:00          74    Jasenná                                        -   Neubuz

         16:30          75    Lutonina                                       -   Zádveřice B

 

   24.5.2003

         16:30          76    Lůžkovice B                                  -   Lutonina

 

   25.5.2003

         10:00          77    Zádveřice B                                   -   Jasenná

         16:30          78    Neubuz                                         -   Vlčková

         10:00          79    Lípa                                              -   Trnava

         10:30          80    Hvozdná B                                    -   Bratřejov

 

     1.6.2003

         10:30          81    Hvozdná B                                    -   Lůžkovice B

         16:30          82    Bratřejov                                       -   Lípa

         16:30          83    Trnava                                          -   Neubuz

         16:30          84    Vlčková                                        -   Zádveřice B

         10:00          85    Jasenná                                        -   Lutonina

 

     7.6.2003

         16:30          86    Lůžkovice B                                  -   Jasenná

 

     8.6.2003

         16:30          87    Lutonina                                       -   Vlčková

         10:00          88    Zádveřice B                                   -   Trnava

         16:30          89    Neubuz                                         -   Bratřejov

         10:00          90    Lípa                                              -   Hvozdná B