Rozpis soutěže OSB-dorost

 

   12.4.2003

         14:00          47    Bohuslavice                                  -   Rokytnice

         16:00          48    Smolina                                        -   Pozlovice

 

   13.4.2003

                          46    Poteč                                           -   Horní Lhota

                          49    Šanov                                           -   Nedašov

                          50    Petrůvka                                       -   Sehradice

 

   20.4.2003

                          51    Petrůvka                                       -   Poteč

                          52    Sehradice                                     -   Šanov

                          53    Nedašov                                       -   Smolina

                          54    Pozlovice                                      -   Bohuslavice

                          55    Rokytnice                                     -   Horní Lhota

 

   26.4.2003

         14:00          57    Horní Lhota                                   -   Pozlovice

         14:00          58    Bohuslavice                                  -   Nedašov

         16:30          59    Smolina                                        -   Sehradice

 

   27.4.2003

                          56    Poteč                                           -   Rokytnice

                          60    Šanov                                           -   Petrůvka

 

     4.5.2003

                          61    Šanov                                           -   Poteč

                          62    Petrůvka                                       -   Smolina

                          63    Sehradice                                     -   Bohuslavice

                          64    Nedašov                                       -   Horní Lhota

                          65    Pozlovice                                      -   Rokytnice

 

   10.5.2003

         14:00          68    Horní Lhota                                   -   Sehradice

         14:00          69    Bohuslavice                                  -   Petrůvka

         16:30          70    Smolina                                        -   Šanov

 

   11.5.2003

                          66    Poteč                                           -   Pozlovice

                          67    Rokytnice                                     -   Nedašov

 

   17.5.2003

         16:30          71    Smolina                                        -   Poteč

 

   18.5.2003

                          72    Šanov                                           -   Bohuslavice

                          73    Petrůvka                                       -   Horní Lhota

                          74    Sehradice                                     -   Rokytnice

                          75    Nedašov                                       -   Pozlovice

 

   24.5.2003

         14:00          79    Horní Lhota                                   -   Šanov

         14:00          80    Bohuslavice                                  -   Smolina

 

   25.5.2003

                          76    Poteč                                           -   Nedašov

                          77    Pozlovice                                      -   Sehradice

                          78    Rokytnice                                     -   Petrůvka

 

   31.5.2003

         14:00          81    Bohuslavice                                  -   Poteč

         16:30          82    Smolina                                        -   Horní Lhota

 

     1.6.2003

                          83    Šanov                                           -   Rokytnice

                          84    Petrůvka                                       -   Pozlovice

                          85    Sehradice                                     -   Nedašov

 

     7.6.2003

         14:00          90    Horní Lhota                                   -   Bohuslavice

 

     8.6.2003

                          86    Poteč                                           -   Sehradice

                          87    Nedašov                                       -   Petrůvka

                          88    Pozlovice                                      -   Šanov

                          89    Rokytnice                                     -   Smolina