Rozpis soutěže OSC-žáci

 

   13.4.2003

         10:00          46    Biskupice                                     -   Horní Lhota

                          47    Velký Ořechov                               -   Provodov

                          48    Slopné                                          -   Hř. Újezd

         10:00          49    Nevšová                                        -   Březůvky

         10:00          50    Ludkovice                                     -   Loučka

 

   20.4.2003

         10:00          51    Ludkovice                                     -   Biskupice

                          52    Loučka                                         -   Nevšová

         14:00          53    Březůvky                                      -   Slopné

                          54    Hř. Újezd                                      -   Velký Ořechov

                          55    Provodov                                       -   Horní Lhota

 

   27.4.2003

         10:00          56    Biskupice                                     -   Provodov

         14:00          57    Horní Lhota                                   -   Hř. Újezd ( hř. D. Lhota ).

                          58    Velký Ořechov                               -   Březůvky

                          59    Slopné                                          -   Loučka

         10:00          60    Nevšová                                        -   Ludkovice

 

     4.5.2003

         10:00          61    Nevšová                                        -   Biskupice

         10:00          62    Ludkovice                                     -   Slopné

                          63    Loučka                                         -   Velký Ořechov

         14:00          64    Březůvky                                      -   Horní Lhota

                          65    Hř. Újezd                                      -   Provodov

 

   11.5.2003

         10:00          66    Biskupice                                     -   Hř. Újezd

                          67    Provodov                                       -   Březůvky

         14:00          68    Horní Lhota                                   -   Loučka ( hř. D. Lhota )

                          69    Velký Ořechov                               -   Ludkovice

                          70    Slopné                                          -   Nevšová

 

   18.5.2003

                          71    Slopné                                          -   Biskupice

         10:00          72    Nevšová                                        -   Velký Ořechov

         10:00          73    Ludkovice                                     -   Horní Lhota

                          74    Loučka                                         -   Provodov

         14:00          75    Březůvky                                      -   Hř. Újezd

 

   25.5.2003

         10:00          76    Biskupice                                     -   Březůvky

                          77    Hř. Újezd                                      -   Loučka

                          78    Provodov                                       -   Ludkovice

         14:00          79    Horní Lhota                                   -   Nevšová ( hř. D. Lhota )

                          80    Velký Ořechov                               -   Slopné

 

     1.6.2003

                          81    Velký Ořechov                               -   Biskupice

                          82    Slopné                                          -   Horní Lhota

         10:00          83    Nevšová                                        -   Provodov

         10:00          84    Ludkovice                                     -   Hř. Újezd

                          85    Loučka                                         -   Březůvky

 

     8.6.2003

                          86    Biskupice                                     -   Loučka ( 30. 5. 2003 v 16.00 ).

         14:00          87    Březůvky                                      -   Ludkovice

                          88    Hř. Újezd                                      -   Nevšová

                          89    Provodov                                       -   Slopné

         14:00          90    Horní Lhota                                   -   Velký Ořechov ( hř. D. Lhota )