Rozpis soutěže OSD-žáci

 

    12.4.2003

            14:30             47      Val. Klobouky B                                         -   Návojná

    13.4.2003

                                   46      Bylnice                                                        -   Nedašov

                                   48      Nedašova Lhota                                       -   VOLNO

            10:00             49      Smolina                                                     -   Poteč

                                   50      Vysoké Pole                                              -   Brumov B

 

    20.4.2003

                                   51      Vysoké Pole                                              -   Bylnice

            13:00             52      Brumov B                                                   -   Smolina

                                   53      Poteč                                                          -   Nedašova Lhota (hř. Návojná 19.4. v 14.00 )

                                   54      VOLNO                                                       -   Val. Klobouky B

            10:00             55      Návojná                                                      -   Nedašov

 

    26.4.2003

            14:30             58      Val. Klobouky B                                         -   Poteč

    27.4.2003

                                   56      Bylnice                                                        -   Návojná

            10:00             57      Nedašov                                                    -   VOLNO

            10:30             59      Nedašova Lhota                                       -   Brumov B ( hř. Návojná 27.4. v 14.00 )

            10:00             60      Smolina                                                     -   Vysoké Pole

 

      4.5.2003

            10:00             61      Smolina                                                     -   Bylnice

                                   62      Vysoké Pole                                              -   Nedašova Lhota ( hř. Návojná 4.5. v 10.00 )

            13:30             63      Brumov B                                                   -   Val. Klobouky B

            10:30             64      Poteč                                                          -   Nedašov

                                   65      VOLNO                                                       -   Návojná

 

    10.5.2003

            14:30             69      Val. Klobouky B                                         -   Vysoké Pole

    11.5.2003

                                   66      Bylnice                                                        -   VOLNO

            10:00             67      Návojná                                                      -   Poteč

            10:00             68      Nedašov                                                    -   Brumov B

            10:30             70      Nedašova Lhota                                       -   Smolina ( hř. Návojná 11.5. v 14.00 )

 

    18.5.2003

            10:30             71      Nedašova Lhota                                       -   Bylnice ( hř. Návojná 18.5. v 10.00 )

            10:00             72      Smolina                                                     -   Val. Klobouky B

                                   73      Vysoké Pole                                              -   Nedašov

            13:30             74      Brumov B                                                   -   Návojná

            10:30             75      Poteč                                                          -   VOLNO

 

    24.5.2003

            14:30             80      Val. Klobouky B                                         -   Nedašova Lhota ( hř. Návojná 25.5. v 14.00 )

    25.5.2003

                                   76      Bylnice                                                        -   Poteč

                                   77      VOLNO                                                       -   Brumov B

            10:00             78      Návojná                                                      -   Vysoké Pole

            10:00             79      Nedašov                                                    -   Smolina

 

    31.5.2003

            14:30             81      Val. Klobouky B                                         -   Bylnice

      1.6.2003

            10:30             82      Nedašova Lhota                                       -   Nedašov ( hř. Návojná 1.6. v 14.00 )

            10:00             83      Smolina                                                     -   Návojná

                                   84      Vysoké Pole                                              -   VOLNO

            13:30             85      Brumov B                                                   -   Poteč

 

      8.6.2003

                                   86      Bylnice                                                        -   Brumov B

            10:30             87      Poteč                                                          -   Vysoké Pole

                                   88      VOLNO                                                       -   Smolina

            10:00             89      Návojná                                                      -   Nedašova Lhota ( hř. Nedašov 8.6. v 12.00 )

            10:00             90      Nedašov                                                    -   Val. Klobouky B