Rozpis soutěže Přípravka-B

 

   14.4.2003

         16:00          30    Veselá                                          -   Slušovice

         16:30          32    Zlín C                                           -   Mladcová

 

   16.4.2003

                          29    VOLNO                                        -   Zlín D

         16:30          31    Příluky                                          -   Paseky-Zlín

 

   21.4.2003

         16:30          33    Zlín C                                           -   VOLNO

 

   23.4.2003

         16:00          34    Mladcová                                      -   Příluky

         16:00          35    Paseky-Zlín                                   -   Veselá

 

   24.4.2003

         16:00          36    Slušovice                                      -   Zlín D

 

   28.4.2003

         16:00          39    Veselá                                          -   Mladcová

 

   30.4.2003

                          37    VOLNO                                        -   Slušovice

         16:30          40    Příluky                                          -   Zlín C

 

     2.5.2003

         16:30          38    Zlín D                                           -   Paseky-Zlín

 

     5.5.2003

         16:30          42    Zlín C                                           -   Veselá

 

     7.5.2003

         16:30          41    Příluky                                          -   VOLNO

         16:00          43    Mladcová                                      -   Zlín D

         16:00          44    Paseky-Zlín                                   -   Slušovice

 

   12.5.2003

         16:00          48    Veselá                                          -   Příluky

 

   14.5.2003

                          45    VOLNO                                        -   Paseky-Zlín

 

   15.5.2003

         16:00          46    Slušovice                                      -   Mladcová

 

   16.5.2003

         16:30          47    Zlín D                                           -   Zlín C

 

   19.5.2003

         16:00          49    Veselá                                          -   VOLNO

         16:30          51    Zlín C                                           -   Slušovice

 

   21.5.2003

         16:30          50    Příluky                                          -   Zlín D

         16:00          52    Mladcová                                      -   Paseky-Zlín

 

   28.5.2003

                          53    VOLNO                                        -   Mladcová

         16:00          54    Paseky-Zlín                                   -   Zlín C

 

   29.5.2003

         16:00          55    Slušovice                                      -   Příluky

 

   30.5.2003

         16:30          56    Zlín D                                           -   Veselá